Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bingham, UT
City: SOUTH JORDAN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-13 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.03 UT#13 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-09-26 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#19)
2015-09-12 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:17.47 UT#28 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-10-21 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.20 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-12 Bailey, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.87 UT#90 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#5)
2015-09-26 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:05.30 UT#2 Bob Firman Invitational (#3)
2015-10-13 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.78 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-10-21 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-3m_XC 17:54.70 UT#12 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-03 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.90 Park City XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.70 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-200 22.10 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Topham, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-400 49.79 UT#18 pre UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-400 49.93 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-400 49.98 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:56.40 UT#15 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:56.57 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:56.77 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:57.21 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:58.49 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 1:58.97 UT#44 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 1:59.62 BYU Invitational (#26)
2015-04-25 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 2:00.00 Davis Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:17.95 UT#13 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:18.23 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:19.99 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 39.64 UT#15 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 40.14 pre UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 40.47 pre BYU Invitational (#16)
2015-05-06 Borzoni, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.51 UT#26 UT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Borzoni, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.87 Davis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 41.00 Davis Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'6" UT#8 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Davis Super Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 UT#16 BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.22 UT#5 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Jolley, Camille (2016) G-400 59.75 UT#32 Taylorsville Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Taylor, La (2016) G-400 59.83 UT#36 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Jolley, Camille (2016) G-400 59.90 pre UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-1600 5:05.79 UT#13 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-1600 5:08.48 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-3200 11:03.41 UT#14 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-06 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-3200 11:15.56 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 45.11 UT#10 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 45.81 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 45.82 pre UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 45.98 pre BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 46.12 Davis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 46.17 Taylorsville Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 46.28 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-06 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 46.94 pre UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 46.97 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Horrocks, Abbey (2016) G-300H 47.13 UT#35 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 47.24 Davis Super Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Brown, Andrea (2016) G-300H 47.26 UHSTCA Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Drecksel, Aspen (2016) G-300H 47.37 UT#43 UT Region 3 Championships (#5)
2015-04-25 Drecksel, Aspen (2016) G-300H 47.88 Davis Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Tausinga, Sisilia (2015) G-JT 129'7" UT#4 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Tausinga, Sisilia (2015) G-JT 123'1" Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Tausinga, Sisilia (2015) G-JT 122'6" BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.95 UT#5 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.16 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.39 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.58 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.88 UT#19 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.69 UT 5A State Meet (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Rojo, Gabriel (2015) B-400 51.12 UT#9 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-01-24 Rojo, Gabriel (2015) B-400 51.59 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2015-01-31 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:58.89 UT#8 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-01-24 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 2:02.95 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 2:03.58 UT#31 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#15)
2015-02-13 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:25.29 UT#11 Utah Distance Challenge (#5)
2015-01-31 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:29.36 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.88 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.16 UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-800 2:23.03 UT#13 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-01-31 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-1600 5:13.75 UT#11 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-02-13 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-1600 5:14.45 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 UT#50 Bob Firman Invitational (#23)
2014-10-09 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.39 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2014-08-16 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.50 UT#31 Premiere Invitational (#3)
2014-10-22 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.90 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-08-16 Bailey, Max (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.20 UT#54 Premiere Invitational (#7)
2014-09-27 Mitchell, Marlee (2015) G-5k_XC 18:23.10 UT#13 Bob Firman Invitational (#8)
2014-10-09 Mitchell, Marlee (2015) G-5k_XC 18:25.30 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2014-11-22 Mitchell, Marlee (2015) G-5k_XC 18:28.00 NXN Southwest Regional (#34)
2014-09-27 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 UT#33 Bob Firman Invitational (#24)
2014-10-09 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.82 UT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2014-08-16 Mitchell, Marlee (2015) G-3m_XC 17:28.10 UT#1 Premiere Invitational (#1)
2014-10-22 Rich, Whitney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.10 UT#35 UT 5A State Meet (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Rojo, Gabriel (2015) B-400 49.96 UT#17 UT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:52.18 US#54 UT#1 UT 5A Championships (#1)
2014-03-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.51 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.50 BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1500 3:57.05 US#36 UT#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.36 UT#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.44 UT 5A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:16.63 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-04-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.28 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.75 Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-1600 4:21.11 UT#21 UT 5A Championships (#10)
2014-05-03 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-1600 4:21.23 BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2014-05-17 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-1600 4:23.36 UT#28 UT 5A Championships (#14)
2014-05-03 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-1600 4:23.64 BYU HS Invitational (#13)
2014-06-21 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-Mile 4:10.13 US#30 UT#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2014-04-12 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-Mile 4:15.00 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:24.71 UT#10 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-3200 9:33.04 UT#17 BYU HS Invitational (#12)
2014-04-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:34.75 Alpha Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-3200 9:35.41 UT 5A Championships (#8)
2014-05-17 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-3200 9:36.39 UT#20 UT 5A Championships (#9)
2014-05-08 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'8" UT#2 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'6" UT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'5.5" BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'2.75" UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'2" Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'0" Davis Super Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'0" Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'0" Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 UT#25 BYU HS Invitational (#11)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 UT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.94 UT#3 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Helm, Raynee (2014) G-200 25.32 NWIUHSTCA Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-200 22.10 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Topham, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#3)
2009-04-25 Peterson, Erik (2009) B-400 49.71 UT#9 Davis Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-400 49.79 UT#18 pre UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2003-02-01 Hansen, Mike (2003) B-400 49.87 US#38 UT#1 Olympic Oval Inv (#1)
2015-05-16 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-400 49.93 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2009-03-28 Keith, Mike B-400 49.94 UT#10 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Rojo, Gabriel (2015) B-400 49.96 UT#17 UT 5A Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Dority, Braedon (2016) B-400 49.98 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Rojo, Gabriel (2015) B-400 51.12 UT#9 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-01-24 Rojo, Gabriel (2015) B-400 51.59 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2014-05-17 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:52.18 US#54 UT#1 UT 5A Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:53.15 UT#4 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2013-06-08 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:53.61 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2014-03-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.51 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.72 UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2014-05-03 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.50 BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.50 UT#8 UT State Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.50 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-05 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.66 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:56.40 UT#15 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:56.57 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-02-07 Peterson, Erik (2009) B-800 1:56.70 US#47 UT#1 Utah State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:56.77 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:57.21 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2009-02-21 Peterson, Erik (2009) B-800 1:57.24 Simplot Games (#4)
2013-04-06 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:57.92 UHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#1)
2009-03-28 Peterson, Erik (2009) B-800 1:58.03 UT#8 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:58.49 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Clark, Brandon (2013) B-800 1:58.88 UT#33 UHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#4)
2015-01-31 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 1:58.89 UT#8 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-05-06 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 1:58.97 UT#44 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Nichols, Scott (2014) B-800 1:59.05 UT#28 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#3)
2012-06-02 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:59.28 Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2009-04-25 Peterson, Erik (2009) B-800 1:59.54 Davis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 1:59.62 BYU Invitational (#26)
2010-05-15 Troff, Jeremy (2011) B-800 1:59.85 UT#22 UT 5A State (#11)
2015-04-25 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 2:00.00 Davis Invitational (#6)
2014-02-08 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-800 2:01.15 UT#10 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-02-08 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-800 2:01.59 UT#11 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#9)
2015-01-24 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-800 2:02.95 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Bailey, Max (2016) B-800 2:03.58 UT#31 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#15)
2013-02-02 Clark, Brandon (2013) B-800 2:03.67 UT#15 UHSTCA Invitational (#15)
2014-04-12 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1500 3:57.05 US#36 UT#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2012-06-02 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1500 4:05.08 UT#3 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2014-02-15 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:12.99 US#5 UT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2014-04-12 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.36 UT#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.44 UT 5A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:13.83 UT#5 UT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:14.42 Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:16.63 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:17.95 UT#13 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:18.23 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.28 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:18.75 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:19.99 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-1600 4:21.11 UT#21 UT 5A Championships (#10)
2014-05-03 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-1600 4:21.23 BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2012-04-21 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:21.45 UT#12 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-1600 4:23.36 UT#28 UT 5A Championships (#14)
2014-05-03 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-1600 4:23.64 BYU HS Invitational (#13)
2014-01-24 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:23.73 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-02-15 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:24.85 pre Simplot Games (#2)
2015-02-13 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:25.29 UT#11 Utah Distance Challenge (#5)
2013-02-02 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:27.32 UT#9 UHSTCA Invitational (#6)
2013-02-16 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:27.57 Simplot Games (#7)
2015-01-31 Haynes, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:29.36 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2000-02-05 Low, Parker (2000) B-1600 4:29.76 UT#8 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-21 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-Mile 4:10.13 US#30 UT#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2014-04-12 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-Mile 4:15.00 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:22.42 UT#11 UT 5A State Champs (#3)
2012-05-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:23.59 UT#9 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:23.59 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:24.71 UT#10 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2012-04-28 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:30.30 Davis Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-3200 9:33.04 UT#17 BYU HS Invitational (#12)
2013-05-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:33.07 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#11)
2013-04-20 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:33.76 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:34.75 Alpha Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Walker, Bryson (2014) B-3200 9:35.41 UT 5A Championships (#8)
2014-05-17 Walker, Caleb (2014) B-3200 9:36.39 UT#20 UT 5A Championships (#9)
2013-04-27 Olschewski, Erich (2013) B-3200 9:39.81 UT#31 Davis Invitational (#6)
2012-02-04 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-3200 9:40.54 UT#5 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-02-02 Olschewski, Erich (2013) B-3200 9:52.94 UT#15 UHSTCA Invitational (#10)
2012-02-04 Olschewski, Erich (2013) B-3200 9:53.92 UT#14 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#11)
2013-01-19 Brewer, Andrew (2014) B-2Mile 9:55.43 UT#4 BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2013-01-19 Olschewski, Erich (2013) B-2Mile 10:07.80 UT#6 BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 39.64 UT#15 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 40.14 pre UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 40.47 pre BYU Invitational (#16)
2015-05-06 Borzoni, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.51 UT#26 UT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Richardson, Aaron (2012) B-300H 40.59 UT#19 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Richardson, Aaron (2012) B-300H 40.59 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-20 Suitter, Keaton (2013) B-300H 40.62 UT#20 Taylorsville Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Suitter, Keaton (2013) B-300H 40.79 pre UT 5A State Champs (#8)
2015-04-25 Borzoni, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.87 Davis Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Suitter, Keaton (2013) B-300H 40.98 UT 5A State Champs (#7)
2015-04-25 Richardson, James (2015) B-300H 41.00 Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Suitter, Keaton (2013) B-300H 41.20 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2011-04-30 Langi, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.39 UT#31 open Davis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Suitter, Keaton (2013) B-300H 41.43 Davis Invitational (#5)
2012-05-08 Richardson, Aaron (2012) B-300H 41.63 pre Region 4 Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Langi, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.75 pre UT 5A State (#10)
2010-04-24 Langi, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.77 UT#43 Taylorsville Invitational (#11)
2011-04-02 Langi, Paul (2012) B-300H 42.00 Utah Valley University Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'6" UT#8 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Davis Super Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2002-02-09 Nate, Preston (2002) B-LJ 21'9" UT#2 Coaches State Ch (#2)
2013-06-08 Kalinin, Mitch (2013) B-PV 15'1" UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2013-05-04 Kalinin, Mitch (2013) B-PV 14'10" 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Robinson, Dillon (2011) B-PV 14'9" UT#2 UT 5A State (#1)
2014-05-08 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'8" UT#2 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Robinson, Dillon (2011) B-PV 14'8" Davis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Kalinin, Mitch (2013) B-PV 14'8" Davis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Kalinin, Mitch (2013) B-PV 14'8" UT#2 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2010-05-15 Robinson, Dillon (2011) B-PV 14'6" UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Robinson, Dillon (2011) B-PV 14'6" BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Kalinin, Mitch (2013) B-PV 14'6" UHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#1)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'6" UT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Mitch (2014) B-PV 14'5.5" BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Robinson, Dillon (2011) B-PV 14'5.25" Great Southwest Classic (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Smith, Cameron Dixie State College of Utah, UT (Pacific West Conference)
Mitchell, Marlee Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Helm, Raynee University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)
Brewer, Andrew Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Rich, Emily Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State