Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pleasant Grove, UT
City: PLEASANT GROVE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 UT#21 Foot Locker West (#27)
2015-10-21 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 UT#30 UT 5A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-09 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.70 UT Region 4 Championships (#6)
2015-10-09 Jeppson, Skye G-3m_XC 18:37.70 UT#40 UT Region 4 Championships (#9)
2015-09-24 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:56.10 Nebo XC Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Mitchell, Owen (2017) B-HJ 6'6" UT#8 UT 5A State Meet (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-13 Slater, Zac B-3200 9:55.95 UT#24 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)
2015-02-13 Palmer, Spencer (2015) B-3200 9:56.26 UT#25 Utah Distance Challenge (#8)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Owen (2017) B-HJ 6'5" UT#4 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-01-31 Mitchell, Owen (2017) B-HJ 6'2" UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-26 Palmer, Spencer (2015) B-3m_XC 15:54.10 UT#72 Nebo Invitational (#22)
2014-09-27 Welch, Sean (2003) B-3m_XC 15:55.70 UT#73 McQuaid Invitational (#83)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:58.68 UT#40 BYU HS Invitational (#22)
2014-05-17 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.22 UT 5A Championships (#10)
2014-04-19 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.78 Utah County Invitational (#8)
2014-05-08 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.93 UT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 UT#19 TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (#4)
2014-05-17 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.54 UT#19 UT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.64 pre UT 5A Championships (#6)
2014-05-08 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.84 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 59.94 Utah County Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:03.70 UT#18 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-02-15 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:04.05 Simplot Games (#16)
2014-01-24 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:04.30 Utah Distance Challenge (#8)
2014-02-15 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:04.47 pre Simplot Games (#21)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-16 Nelson, Tanner (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.60 UT#64 UT Region 4 Championships (#21)
2013-09-04 Nelson, Tanner (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Region IV Pre Regionals (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 57.57 UT#6 UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.74 pre UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 59.09 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2013-05-04 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 59.14 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.01 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.15 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.15 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-03-24 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.02 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1500 4:05.21 UT#4 Arcadia Invitational
2012-04-28 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:17.63 UT#4 Davis Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-Mile 4:20.65 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2012-05-19 Olson, Brady B-3200 9:28.62 UT#12 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Olson, Brady B-3200 9:28.62 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-21 Olson, Brady B-3200 9:37.51 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Wolfgramm, Shae (2014) G-300H 47.99 UT#46 pre Region 4 Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:53.83 US#20 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-01-26 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.01 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2012-02-04 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:15.17 US#9 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:19.19 Simplot Games (#3)
2012-01-26 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:23.80 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2012-01-13 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-Mile 4:28.12 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-02 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-5k_XC 15:31.67 UT#8 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2011-09-24 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Wahsatch Rendezvous (#2)
2011-09-02 Olson, Brady B-5k_XC 15:50.49 UT#22 Utah County Invitational (#11)
2011-11-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.68 NXN Southwest Regional (#50)
2011-09-30 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-3m_XC 15:30.80 UT#9 Orem Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-10-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-3m_XC 15:47.40 Utah State Meet (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:54.88 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2011-05-07 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.25 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.46 UT 5A State (#2)
2011-04-23 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.97 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.48 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:59.37 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:18.39 UT#7 UT 5A State (#5)
2011-04-02 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:21.44 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.45 US#56 UT#6 Tiger Trails (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-14 Compton, Alex (2011) B-60 7.29 UT#10 pre BYU Indoor Invitational (#6)
2011-01-14 Compton, Alex (2011) B-60 7.30 BYU Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-02-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.78 US#42 UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-01-28 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.54 Utah Distance Challenge (#2)
2011-02-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:59.73 Simplot Games (#5)
2011-02-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 2:01.68 pre Simplot Games (#8)
2011-02-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:28.74 UT#9 Utah Coaches Invitational (#7)
2011-01-14 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-Mile 4:29.92 UT#1 BYU Indoor Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-20 Olsen, Brady (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.85 UT#26 NXN Southwest (#73)
2010-10-20 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-3m_XC 15:53.80 UT#16 UT State XC (#10)
2010-11-20 Borland, Tabitha (2011) G-5k_XC 19:07.31 UT#12 NXN Southwest (#42)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-24 Compton, Alex (2011) B-100 10.95 pre w(5.4)Southern Utah U. Champs (#2)
2010-05-15 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.21 pre w(3.3)UT 5A State (#3)
2010-05-01 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.26 UT#9 w(0.9)BYU Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.29 pre w(2.5)BYU Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.31 pre w(5.2)Southern Utah U. Champs (#2)
2010-05-01 Doman, Daniel (2010) B-200 22.34 UT#11 w(0.9)BYU Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.42 w(0.7)UT 5A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Doman, Daniel (2010) B-200 22.44 pre w(2)BYU Invitational (#8)
2010-04-24 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.45 w(3.4)Southern Utah U. Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-800 1:54.14 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2010-05-15 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.72 UT#4 UT 5A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-800 1:55.99 BYU Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-800 1:56.53 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2010-06-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:59.59 Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2010-05-15 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-1600 4:20.06 UT#2 UT 5A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-3200 9:31.82 UT#9 BYU Invitational (#6)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 UT#13 pre UT 5A State (#7)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 UT 5A State (#7)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.23 US#24 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.94 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Robertson, Autumn (2010) G-HJ 5'4" UT#7 BYU Invitational (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-1600 4:24.11 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2010-02-20 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-1600 4:27.23 pre Simplot Games (#1)
2010-01-15 Robertson, Autumn (2010) G-HJ 5'1" UT#4 BYU Indoor Invitational (#5)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-09 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 UT#23 UT Region IV Championships (#6)
2009-10-03 Gleason, Darren (2010) B-5k_XC 16:09.30 UT#37 Park City Invitational (#5)
2009-10-03 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 Park City Invitational (#6)
2009-11-21 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:23.86 NXN Southwest Championships (#35)
2009-10-09 Gleason, Darren (2010) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 UT Region IV Championships (#13)
2009-10-03 Olsen, Brady (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 UT#61 Park City Invitational (#10)
2009-10-21 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 UT#20 Utah Statemeet (#8)
2009-10-03 Heninger, Alicia G-5k_XC 19:06.70 UT#20 Park City Invitational (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.17 UT#6 Davis Invitational (#4)
2009-05-07 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.30 UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2009-04-11 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.66 Utah County Invite (#2)
2009-04-11 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.90 pre Utah County Invite (#2)
2009-05-07 Williams, Levi B-300H 41.91 pre UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.95 UT#4 Davis Invitational (#2)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-17 Simpson, Erik (2007) B-800 1:58.68 UT#2 Simplot Games (#8)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-17 Welch, Sean (2003) B-HJ 6'10.25" US#24 UT#1 4A State Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-14 Compton, Alex (2011) B-60 7.29 UT#10 pre BYU Indoor Invitational (#6)
2011-01-14 Compton, Alex (2011) B-60 7.30 BYU Indoor Invitational (#5)
2010-04-24 Compton, Alex (2011) B-100 10.95 pre w(5.4)Southern Utah U. Champs (#2)
2010-05-15 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.21 pre w(3.3)UT 5A State (#3)
2010-05-01 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.26 UT#9 w(0.9)BYU Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.29 pre w(2.5)BYU Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.31 pre w(5.2)Southern Utah U. Champs (#2)
2010-05-01 Doman, Daniel (2010) B-200 22.34 UT#11 w(0.9)BYU Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.42 w(0.7)UT 5A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Doman, Daniel (2010) B-200 22.44 pre w(2)BYU Invitational (#8)
2010-04-24 Compton, Alex (2011) B-200 22.45 w(3.4)Southern Utah U. Champs (#1)
2012-02-04 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:53.83 US#20 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-800 1:54.14 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2011-04-09 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:54.88 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2012-05-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.01 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.15 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.15 UT State Championships (#4)
2011-05-07 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.25 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.46 UT 5A State (#2)
2010-05-15 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.72 UT#4 UT 5A State (#4)
2011-02-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.78 US#42 UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:55.97 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-800 1:55.99 BYU Invitational (#1)
2012-01-26 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.01 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2012-03-24 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.02 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.48 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-800 1:56.53 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2011-01-28 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:56.54 Utah Distance Challenge (#2)
2014-05-03 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:58.68 UT#40 BYU HS Invitational (#22)
2007-02-17 Simpson, Erik (2007) B-800 1:58.68 UT#2 Simplot Games (#8)
2014-05-17 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.22 UT 5A Championships (#10)
2011-04-02 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:59.37 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2010-06-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:59.59 Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2011-02-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 1:59.73 Simplot Games (#5)
2014-04-19 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.78 Utah County Invitational (#8)
2014-05-08 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.93 UT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2011-02-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-800 2:01.68 pre Simplot Games (#8)
2014-02-08 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:03.70 UT#18 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-02-15 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:04.05 Simplot Games (#16)
2014-01-24 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:04.30 Utah Distance Challenge (#8)
2014-02-15 Coutts, Justin (2014) B-800 2:04.47 pre Simplot Games (#21)
2012-04-07 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1500 4:05.21 UT#4 Arcadia Invitational
2012-02-04 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:15.17 US#9 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:17.63 UT#4 Davis Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:18.39 UT#7 UT 5A State (#5)
2012-02-18 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:19.19 Simplot Games (#3)
2010-05-15 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-1600 4:20.06 UT#2 UT 5A State (#1)
2011-04-02 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:21.44 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2012-01-26 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:23.80 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2010-02-20 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-1600 4:24.11 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2010-02-20 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-1600 4:27.23 pre Simplot Games (#1)
2011-02-05 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-1600 4:28.74 UT#9 Utah Coaches Invitational (#7)
2012-04-07 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-Mile 4:20.65 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2012-01-13 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-Mile 4:28.12 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2011-01-14 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-Mile 4:29.92 UT#1 BYU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Olson, Brady B-3200 9:28.62 UT#12 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Olson, Brady B-3200 9:28.62 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-01 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-3200 9:31.82 UT#9 BYU Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Olson, Brady B-3200 9:37.51 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Slater, Zac B-3200 9:55.95 UT#24 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)
2015-02-13 Palmer, Spencer (2015) B-3200 9:56.26 UT#25 Utah Distance Challenge (#8)
2009-04-25 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.17 UT#6 Davis Invitational (#4)
2009-05-07 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.30 UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2009-04-11 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.66 Utah County Invite (#2)
2009-04-11 Williams, Levi B-300H 40.90 pre Utah County Invite (#2)
2009-05-07 Williams, Levi B-300H 41.91 pre UT Region IV Championships (#1)
2003-05-17 Welch, Sean (2003) B-HJ 6'10.25" US#24 UT#1 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Mitchell, Owen (2017) B-HJ 6'6" UT#8 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Owen (2017) B-HJ 6'5" UT#4 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-01-31 Mitchell, Owen (2017) B-HJ 6'2" UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 UT#19 TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 UT#13 pre UT 5A State (#7)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 UT 5A State (#7)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.23 US#24 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.45 US#56 UT#6 Tiger Trails (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.94 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.95 UT#4 Davis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 57.57 UT#6 UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2014-05-17 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.54 UT#19 UT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.64 pre UT 5A Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.74 pre UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2014-05-08 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 58.84 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 59.09 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2013-05-04 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 59.14 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Fullmer, Amelia (2015) G-400 59.94 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Wolfgramm, Shae (2014) G-300H 47.99 UT#46 pre Region 4 Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Robertson, Autumn (2010) G-HJ 5'4" UT#7 BYU Invitational (#2)
2010-01-15 Robertson, Autumn (2010) G-HJ 5'1" UT#4 BYU Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-09-02 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-5k_XC 15:31.67 UT#8 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2011-09-24 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Wahsatch Rendezvous (#2)
2011-09-02 Olson, Brady B-5k_XC 15:50.49 UT#22 Utah County Invitational (#11)
2009-10-09 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 UT#23 UT Region IV Championships (#6)
2009-10-03 Gleason, Darren (2010) B-5k_XC 16:09.30 UT#37 Park City Invitational (#5)
2011-11-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.68 NXN Southwest Regional (#50)
2009-10-03 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 Park City Invitational (#6)
2010-11-20 Olsen, Brady (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.85 UT#26 NXN Southwest (#73)
2009-11-21 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:23.86 NXN Southwest Championships (#35)
2009-10-09 Gleason, Darren (2010) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 UT Region IV Championships (#13)
2009-10-03 Olsen, Brady (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 UT#61 Park City Invitational (#10)
2011-09-30 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-3m_XC 15:30.80 UT#9 Orem Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-10-16 Nelson, Tanner (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.60 UT#64 UT Region 4 Championships (#21)
2011-10-19 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-3m_XC 15:47.40 Utah State Meet (#6)
2013-09-04 Nelson, Tanner (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Region IV Pre Regionals (#17)
2010-10-20 Shelton, Haven (2012) B-3m_XC 15:53.80 UT#16 UT State XC (#10)
2014-09-26 Palmer, Spencer (2015) B-3m_XC 15:54.10 UT#72 Nebo Invitational (#22)
2009-10-21 Argyle, Evan (2010) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 UT#20 Utah Statemeet (#8)
2014-09-27 Welch, Sean (2003) B-3m_XC 15:55.70 UT#73 McQuaid Invitational (#83)
2009-10-03 Heninger, Alicia G-5k_XC 19:06.70 UT#20 Park City Invitational (#5)
2010-11-20 Borland, Tabitha (2011) G-5k_XC 19:07.31 UT#12 NXN Southwest (#42)
2015-12-05 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 UT#21 Foot Locker West (#27)
2015-10-21 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 UT#30 UT 5A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-09 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.70 UT Region 4 Championships (#6)
2015-10-09 Jeppson, Skye G-3m_XC 18:37.70 UT#40 UT Region 4 Championships (#9)
2015-09-24 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:56.10 Nebo XC Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Tanne, Haley (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#5)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State