College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clover Park, WA
City:
LAKEWOOD
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.26
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.35
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.45
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.89
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.95
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Hardeman, Marlon
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.5"
WA#37
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Deshriana
(2017)
G-400
59.98
WA#82
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1"
WA#16 w(1.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.25"
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Fife at Clover Park
(#1)
2015-03-18
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0.25"
NWI
Clover Park @ River Ridge
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0.25"
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 3
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-08-04
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:57.14
WA#43 pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#13)
2012-08-04
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.87
WA#30
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#19)
2012-05-03
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Fife tri
(#2)
2012-04-21
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-07-28
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:57.67
WA#38 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#11)
2011-05-21
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.11
WA 2A District 2/3
(#3)
2011-06-27
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.17
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-05-14
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2011-06-27
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.04
WA#24
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-05-21
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-300H
41.35
WA#85 pre
WA 2A District 2/3
(#6)
2011-05-14
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-300H
41.53
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.05
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-16
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Mountain Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.16
WA#9 w(-1.1)
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-01
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.45
w(-2)
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-04-15
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-05-29
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.05
WA#7
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-01
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.06
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.41
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.56
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.73
Bill Harris Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.93
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.93
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-06
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
23'7.25"
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2010-08-01
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
23'4.75"
US#37 WA#2 w(0.9)
USATF JO YMYW
(#5)
2010-06-05
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10"
w(1.1)
BorderDuel
(#1)
2010-05-22
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-16
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-07-10
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#3)
2010-06-27
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#3)
2010-05-29
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-22
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
46'11.25"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-04-16
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-13
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
45'6.75"
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-15
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-06-05
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
NWI
BorderDuel
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
WA#18 pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.77
WA#16 pre
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.15
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.19
US#48 WA#1
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.19
open meet
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.21
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2010-02-05
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.40
Vandal Indoor
(#2)
2010-01-30
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.45
UW Invitational
2010-01-30
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.45
UW Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
48.80
UW Final Qualifier
(#1)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
48.80
US#16 WA#2 open meet
UW Final Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.03
Husky Classic
(#4)
2010-02-20
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.14
Simplot Games
(#1)
2010-02-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.54
open meet
Runners Soul Open
(#1)
2010-02-20
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
50.34
pre
Simplot Games
(#2)
2010-02-14
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
21'11.5"
WA#2
UW Open Meet
(#6)
2010-01-16
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
UW Indoor Preview
(#11)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-07
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2009-05-02
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2009-05-23
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.31
pre
w(3.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2009-04-11
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.87
WA#23
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2009-04-07
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.99
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2009-05-02
Brooks, Travis
(2010)
B-300H
41.78
Shelton Invitational
(#8)
2009-07-12
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2009-07-12
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#5)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-01-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-60
7.14
WA#5 pre
UW Indoor Preview
(#3)
2009-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-60
7.23
pre
Husky Classic
(#2)
2009-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.18
Sec. 20
Husky Classic
(#3)
2009-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.18
US#43 WA#1
Husky Classic
(#3)
2008-12-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.43
UW Winter Preview
(#1)
2009-01-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.49
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2008-12-06
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
21'4.75"
WA#2
UW Winter Preview
(#6)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-07-10
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
21.74
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.36
WA#18 pre w(-0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2008-07-10
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.46
w(0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2008-07-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
48.33
WA#1
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.59
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-02-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-60
7.29
WA#10 pre
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2008-02-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.92
WA#3
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
Beaumonte, Darriell
(2007)
B-400
49.36
WA#12
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Beaumonte, Darriell
(2007)
B-400
49.42
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-110H
14.85
pre
w(2.2)
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-300H
39.91
WA#23
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2007-05-26
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-300H
40.13
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2007-04-28
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-300H
40.72
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2007-05-26
Jackson, Chris
(2007)
B-SP
52'8"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Jarmin, Ira
(2003)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2003-05-31
Allen, Alex
(2003)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.83
WA#14 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.36
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-100
10.81
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-200
21.58
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-110H
13.88
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-110H
14.24
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Mitchell, Vernon
(2002)
B-110H
14.43
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Mitchell, Vernon
(2002)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-01-20
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-60
6.95
US#24 WA#1
Dempsey Inv
(#1)
2009-01-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-60
7.14
WA#5 pre
UW Indoor Preview
(#3)
2009-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-60
7.23
pre
Husky Classic
(#2)
2008-02-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-60
7.29
WA#10 pre
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-100
10.81
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-200
21.58
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2008-07-10
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
21.74
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.05
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-16
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Mountain Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-07
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2010-05-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.16
WA#9 w(-1.1)
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2009-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.18
Sec. 20
Husky Classic
(#3)
2009-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.18
US#43 WA#1
Husky Classic
(#3)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.19
US#48 WA#1
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.19
open meet
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-14
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.21
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2009-05-23
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.31
pre
w(3.1)
WA 3A West Central District
(#5)
2002-01-20
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-200
22.33
US#44 WA#2
Dempsey Inv
(#1)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.36
WA#18 pre w(-0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-04-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-05
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.40
Vandal Indoor
(#2)
2008-07-10
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#1)
2008-12-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.43
UW Winter Preview
(#1)
2010-01-30
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.45
UW Invitational
2010-01-30
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.45
UW Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.45
w(-2)
WA 3A State
(#4)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.46
w(0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2010-04-15
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2009-01-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.49
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2008-02-17
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-200
22.92
WA#3
U of WA Open IN
(#2)
2008-07-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
48.33
WA#1
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT
(#4)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
48.80
UW Final Qualifier
(#1)
2010-03-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
48.80
US#16 WA#2 open meet
UW Final Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.03
Husky Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.05
WA#7
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-01
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.06
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-20
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.14
Simplot Games
(#1)
2015-05-30
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.26
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.35
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2007-05-26
Beaumonte, Darriell
(2007)
B-400
49.36
WA#12
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.41
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2007-05-26
Beaumonte, Darriell
(2007)
B-400
49.42
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-16
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.45
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2010-02-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.54
open meet
Runners Soul Open
(#1)
2010-05-13
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.56
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2008-05-24
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.59
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2010-04-06
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.73
Bill Harris Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-11
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.87
WA#23
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.89
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.93
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.93
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Woodley, Dominique
(2015)
B-400
49.95
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2009-04-07
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
49.99
Bill Harris Invite
(#2)
2010-02-20
Okoro, Michael
(2010)
B-400
50.34
pre
Simplot Games
(#2)
2012-08-04
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:57.14
WA#43 pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#13)
2011-07-28
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:57.67
WA#38 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#11)
2011-05-21
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.11
WA 2A District 2/3
(#3)
2011-06-27
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.17
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-05-14
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2011-06-27
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.04
WA#24
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2012-08-04
Figueredo, Ramon
(2013)
B-1500
4:12.87
WA#30
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#19)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-110H
13.88
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-26
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-110H
14.12
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Sampson, Shelton
(2002)
B-110H
14.24
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Mitchell, Vernon
(2002)
B-110H
14.43
pre
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Mitchell, Vernon
(2002)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2007-05-26
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-110H
14.85
pre
w(2.2)
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2012-05-03
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Fife tri
(#2)
2007-05-26
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-300H
39.91
WA#23
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2007-05-26
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-300H
40.13
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2007-04-28
Blackwell, Armon
(2007)
B-300H
40.72
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-21
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-300H
41.35
WA#85 pre
WA 2A District 2/3
(#6)
2011-05-14
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-300H
41.53
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2009-05-02
Brooks, Travis
(2010)
B-300H
41.78
Shelton Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-06
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
23'7.25"
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2010-08-01
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
23'4.75"
US#37 WA#2 w(0.9)
USATF JO YMYW
(#5)
2010-06-05
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10"
w(1.1)
BorderDuel
(#1)
2010-05-22
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-16
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2009-07-12
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2010-07-10
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#3)
2010-06-27
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#3)
2010-05-29
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-02-14
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
21'11.5"
WA#2
UW Open Meet
(#6)
2008-12-06
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
21'4.75"
WA#2
UW Winter Preview
(#6)
2010-01-16
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
UW Indoor Preview
(#11)
2010-05-22
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
46'11.25"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-04-16
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-13
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
45'6.75"
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-04-15
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2003-05-31
Jarmin, Ira
(2003)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2010-06-05
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
NWI
BorderDuel
(#7)
2009-07-12
Marr, Spencer
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#5)
2002-05-25
Mitchell, Vernon
(2002)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-21
Brown, Isom
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2007-05-26
Jackson, Chris
(2007)
B-SP
52'8"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2015-05-30
Hardeman, Marlon
(2015)
B-SP
51'2.5"
WA#37
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
WA#18 pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA 3A State
(#3)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
WA#13 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Franklin Pierce SPSL#3
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.77
WA#16 pre
WA 3A State
(#4)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.15
WA 3A State
(#4)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Deshriana
(2017)
G-400
59.98
WA#82
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0.25"
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1"
WA#16 w(1.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.25"
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Rice, Zykera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
WA 2A District 3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page