College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Columbia River, WA
City:
VANCOUVER
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.89
WA#9 pre w(0.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-09
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
3A GSHL District Championships
(#1)
2013-07-15
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(2.8)
Track City Classic
(#4)
2013-07-15
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.12
WA#10 pre w(1.6)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.18
pre w(2)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.22
pre w(1.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.36
w(-1.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-09
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
3A GSHL District Championships
(#1)
2013-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.47
w(-1.9)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-03-12
Keller, Joe
B-SP
52'10"
WA#18
Skyview v Columbia River
(#1)
2013-03-19
Keller, Joe
B-SP
51'3"
Fort Vancouver v Columbia River
(#1)
2013-05-25
Keller, Joseph
(2013)
B-SP
50'5.25"
WA#42
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-09
Keller, Joseph
(2013)
B-SP
50'0"
3A GSHL District Championships
(#1)
2013-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
WA#66
3A GSHL District Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.26
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-12
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
John Ingraham Twilight
(#1)
2013-05-09
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.37
NWI
3A GSHL District Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.41
WA#10 pre w(-1.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
John Ingraham Twilight
(#1)
2013-05-09
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-200
25.39
NWI
3A GSHL District Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Williams, Brooke
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.75"
NWI
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Williams, Brooke
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
WA#18 w(-2.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-60
7.22
WA#6 Sec 10
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2013-02-16
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-60
7.80
WA#3
Simplot Games
(#10)
2013-02-16
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-60
7.90
pre
Simplot Games
(#11)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.50
WA#86
adidas XC Classic
(#29)
2012-11-03
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.60
WA 3A State Meet
(#26)
2012-10-13
Mcmillan, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
adidas XC Classic
(#43)
2012-10-27
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
Westside Classic
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-07-06
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2012-07-06
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.42
WA#18 pre w(-0.1)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-05-10
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meler, Heath
(2012)
B-300H
41.77
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Pearson, Connor
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
46'1"
WA#3 w(1.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-10
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7"
w(1)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Sandison, Kevin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#16
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2012-05-26
Sandison, Kevin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
WA#22
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
3A GSHL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.39
pre
w(3.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre w(1.3)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Morgan, Emily
(2014)
G-100
12.40
WA#14 w(0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Delgadillo, Ana
(2014)
G-3200
11:10.87
WA#30
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Delgadillo, Ana
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.48
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
Delgadillo, Ana
(2014)
G-3200
11:19.97
3A GSHL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-24
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'6"
US#44 WA#2
Columbia River v Hudson's Bay
(#1)
2012-05-26
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'4"
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-06-02
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'3"
BorderDuel
(#2)
2012-04-20
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'0"
Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'0"
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-13
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2012-04-27
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
Columbia River v Kelso
(#2)
2012-04-17
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
Fort Vancouver v Columbia River
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Lisowski, Ryan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.40
Washington Class 3A
(#53)
2011-10-20
Lisowski, Ryan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
WA#52
GSHL 3A District
(#5)
2011-10-20
Mcmillan, Nicholas
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:48.00
WA#61
GSHL 3A District
(#6)
2011-10-20
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:51.00
WA#69
GSHL 3A District
(#9)
2011-10-20
Lee, Anthony
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
WA#81
GSHL 3A District
(#11)
2011-10-20
Park, Miles
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
WA#94
GSHL 3A District
(#12)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
WA#55 pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#7)
2011-05-28
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-400
58.65
WA#28
WA 3A State
(#6)
2011-05-21
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-400
59.26
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-21
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-400
59.42
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-28
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-400
59.55
pre
WA 3A State
(#8)
2011-05-28
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:16.90
WA#17
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-28
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:17.09
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:17.40
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:18.87
WA 3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-29
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:19.06
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:19.12
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#5)
2011-03-26
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:19.20
ht
Tiger Invite
(#2)
2011-05-28
Delgadillo, Ana
(2014)
G-3200
11:21.91
WA#36
WA 3A State
(#9)
2011-04-29
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-TJ
35'0.75"
NWI
WA 3A District 3/4
(#6)
2011-05-28
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'6"
US#27 WA#2
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-03
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'4"
Camas v Columbia River
(#1)
2011-03-31
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'0"
Prairie v Columbia River
(#1)
2011-04-29
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'0"
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
12'0"
WA 3A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-13
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'10"
WA 3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-23
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'9"
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-17
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
Columbia River v Evergreen
(#1)
2011-06-04
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-03-23
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
Columbia River v Kelso
(#1)
2011-03-31
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-SP
36'5"
WA#48
Prairie v Columbia River
(#2)
2011-04-15
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-SP
35'3"
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2011-04-29
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-SP
35'3"
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-SP
35'2"
Camas v Columbia River
(#1)
2011-03-23
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
146'10"
US#20 WA#4
Columbia River v Kelso
(#1)
2011-05-28
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
144'9"
WA 3A State
(#1)
2011-04-29
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
142'7"
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
141'9"
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2011-03-31
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
135'6"
Prairie v Columbia River
(#1)
2011-05-21
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
130'1"
WA 3A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-05-13
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
129'6"
WA 3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-15
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
127'2"
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2011-05-03
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
126'5"
Camas v Columbia River
(#1)
2011-06-25
Adamko, Anna
(2011)
G-JT
124'5"
US Junior Nationals
(#13)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-05
Debellis, Jennifer
(2012)
G-PV
11'2.25"
WA#3
UW Last Chance
(#17)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
Duhamel, Markus
(2011)
B-800
1:59.00
WA#88 ht
Columbia River Twilight
(#2)
2010-04-06
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-800
2:00.00
ht
Columbia River v Prairie
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.56
WA#24
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-14
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.87
WA 3A GSHL District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:12.69
WA#10
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.36
WA 3A State
(#5)
2010-05-14
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.05
WA 3A GSHL District
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.30
ht
Columbia River Twilight
(#1)
2010-05-29
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:14.39
WA#8
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:15.05
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-29
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:16.52
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-14
Bottelberghe, Jessica
(2011)
G-800
2:17.96
WA 3A GSHL District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-02
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-60
7.08
WA#6
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-16
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-60
7.10
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2013-02-10
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-60
7.22
WA#6 Sec 10
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.78
pre
w(3.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.82
NWI
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2013-07-15
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.83
pre
w(2.4)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-24
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.89
WA#9 pre w(0.9)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-04-18
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2014-05-02
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.96
WA#11 w(-2.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-07-06
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2013-05-09
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
3A GSHL District Championships
(#1)
2014-06-22
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.82
pre
NWI
Pacific Northwest Association Championships
(#1)
2014-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.82
NWI
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2014-06-22
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.83
WA#6 w(0.6)
Pacific Northwest Association Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.86
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-04-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.86
NWI
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.89
pre
w(3.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
21.92
pre
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.05
w(-1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2013-07-15
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(2.8)
Track City Classic
(#4)
2013-07-15
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.12
WA#10 pre w(1.6)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2014-05-15
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.15
NWI
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2013-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.18
pre w(2)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-18
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2014-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-06-08
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
BorderDual Track Classic
(#3)
2013-05-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.22
pre w(1.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.36
w(-1.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-09
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
3A GSHL District Championships
(#1)
2012-07-06
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.42
WA#18 pre w(-0.1)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-05-10
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2013-07-07
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.47
w(-1.9)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-02-16
Gaylor, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.81
WA#5
UW Open Meet
(#11)
2007-04-28
Shirley, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:57.52
WA#25
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2003-05-31
Bedrossian, Chris
(2003)
B-800
1:57.78
WA#18
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2003-05-31
Bedrossian, Chris
(2003)
B-800
1:57.79
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2010-04-09
Duhamel, Markus
(2011)
B-800
1:59.00
WA#88 ht
Columbia River Twilight
(#2)
2006-04-29
Shirley, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:59.24
WA#35
Shelton Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-06
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-800
2:00.00
ht
Columbia River v Prairie
(#1)
2000-04-29
Wellman, Brandon
(2000)
B-1500
4:04.91
US#61 WA#3
Centennial
(#7)
2014-04-25
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-1500
4:08.34
WA#17
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.56
WA#24
WA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-14
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.87
WA 3A GSHL District
(#1)
2009-04-25
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3000
8:55.88
WA#4
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-3000
8:57.08
WA#11
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:12.69
WA#10
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.36
WA 3A State
(#5)
2009-05-30
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.50
WA#30
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-14
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.05
WA 3A GSHL District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.41
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.30
ht
Columbia River Twilight
(#1)
2009-05-16
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.63
WA 3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.67
WA#56
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2009-04-10
Boe, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.17
Columbia River Twilight
(#1)
2015-05-23
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.20
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.45
WA#78
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-24
Blankenship, Austin
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.67
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2003-05-31
Jackson, Jordyn
(2004)
B-300H
39.40
WA#15
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Jackson, Jordyn
(2004)
B-300H
39.52
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
McMaster, Brian
(2006)
B-300H
39.69
WA#17 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
McMaster, Brian
(2006)
B-300H
39.89
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2005-06-04
McMaster, Brian
(2006)
B-300H
40.05
WA#18 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006-04-29
McMaster, Brian
(2006)
B-300H
40.07
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2006-05-26
Wetter, Mark
(2006)
B-300H
40.22
WA#25
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Wetter, Mark
(2006)
B-300H
40.27
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006-04-15
Wetter, Mark
(2006)
B-300H
40.38
Pasco Inv
(#5)
2006-04-15
McMaster, Brian
(2006)
B-300H
40.53
Pasco Inv
(#6)
2005-06-04
McMaster, Brian
(2006)
B-300H
41.26
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2006-04-29
Wetter, Mark
(2006)
B-300H
41.57
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-27
Meler, Heath
(2012)
B-300H
41.77
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Pearson, Connor
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2005-04-23
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#6
Pasco Inv
(#3)
2005-06-04
Lovell, Josh
(2006)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-16
Petry, Tory
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#21
WA 3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2006-05-26
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2006-04-15
Lovell, Josh
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#5
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2004-05-29
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2005-04-23
Lovell, Josh
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2004-05-29
Lovell, Josh
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2005-06-04
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2006-05-26
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-LJ
24'4.75"
w(4)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Lovell, Josh
(2006)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ringold, Jacob
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-29
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2005-06-04
Lovell, Josh
(2006)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2015-03-28
Ringold, Jacob
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
46'1"
WA#3 w(1.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2006-04-29
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-TJ
44'2.75"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Ringold, Jacob
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Columbia River at Camas
(#1)
2015-04-02
Ringold, Jacob
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Columbia River at Mountain View
(#1)
2015-04-17
Ringold, Jacob
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
John Ingram Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-16
Hansen, Justin
(2009)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
WA 3A GSHL Championships
(#3)
2005-04-23
Lovell, Jeremy
(2006)
B-TJ
43'8.75"
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#9)
2012-05-10
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
43'7"
w(1)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Hansen, Justin
(2009)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-24
Ringold, Jacob
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2009-05-23
Hansen, Justin
(2009)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 3A West Central District
(#6)
2012-04-27
Ekeya, Marcus
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#2)
2005-06-04
Dixon, Mike
(2006)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#12
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-04-13
Sandison, Kevin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#16
John Ingram Twilight
(#2)
2012-05-26
Sandison, Kevin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2004-05-29
Aasher, Victor
(2005)
B-SP
57'1"
WA#4
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2005-06-04
Aasher, Victor
(2005)
B-SP
57'1"
WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2005-04-23
Asher, Vic
(2005)
B-SP
54'7"
WA#12
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2013-03-12
Keller, Joe
B-SP
52'10"
WA#18
Skyview v Columbia River
(#1)
2014-05-15
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
52'8.5"
WA#17
3A GSHL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
52'5"
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-04-25
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
51'11.75"
Elden Kellar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
51'4.5"
Kelso v Columbia River
(#1)
2013-03-19
Keller, Joe
B-SP
51'3"
Fort Vancouver v Columbia River
(#1)
2014-04-18
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
51'2"
John Ingram Twilight
(#1)
2014-04-29
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'9.5"
Columbia River v Prairie
(#1)
2014-03-18
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'9"
Columbia River tri
(#1)
2014-06-08
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'7.5"
BorderDual Track Classic
(#5)
2013-05-25
Keller, Joseph
(2013)
B-SP
50'5.25"
WA#42
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
Niemela, James
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Blankenship, Austin
Santa Clara University, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Morgan, Emily
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
2012
Name
School
Lee, Anthony
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Adamko, Anna
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Boe, Kyle
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Bobbe, Sarah
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Clark, Allison
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Name
School
Allison, Clark
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page