College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: W F West, WA
City:
CHEHALIS
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Guyer, J.P.
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
WA District 4 1A/2A Championships
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Camlin, Nolan
(2015)
B-300H
40.58
WA#63
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-100
12.43
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
24.85
pre
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.06
NWI
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.17
WA#9 w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.39
NWI
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.49
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Cotton Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-02
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.82
NWI
W.F. West tri
(#1)
2014-04-30
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Tumwater v W.F. West
(#1)
2014-04-19
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-200
25.95
w(-1.6)
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-30
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-200
25.96
NWI
Tumwater v W.F. West
(#2)
2014-05-16
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
44'2"
US#94 WA#5
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
43'10.25"
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
43'9"
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
42'6.5"
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
41'0.25"
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
40'11"
Cotton Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
40'4.75"
Lewis County Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-30
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
38'10"
Tumwater v W.F. West
(#1)
2014-04-02
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
38'7"
W.F. West tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
WA#19
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.13
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.96
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.45
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2014-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.86
W.F. West tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.57
WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.78
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.31
Cotton Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.54
WA 2A District 4 Championships
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:54.73
WA#16
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:54.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:55.28
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:55.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:55.66
WA#26
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:55.89
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.40
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:56.43
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.01
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-13
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.56
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-20
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.33
Chehalis Activator's Classic
(#2)
2013-05-10
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.53
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
Tiger Invite
(#2)
2013-04-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.07
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.45
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.69
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.14
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.47
WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.04
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-25
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
WA#9 w(-2.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
pre
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
WA#21
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2013-05-03
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-200
25.92
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-200
25.92
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-200
25.99
WA#34 w(1.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-17
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-SP
38'8.5"
WA#27
Centralia v W.F. West
2013-04-17
McClure, Nike
(2014)
G-JT
124'6"
WA#27
Centralia v W.F. West
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:46.30
WA#39
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-03
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.90
WA 2A State Meet
(#16)
2012-10-27
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.90
WA District IV
(#4)
2012-10-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
Bearcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.75
Evergreen 2A Conference
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:53.75
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.15
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.81
WA#58
Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-26
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-11
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.25
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.50
Lil Norway
(#1)
2012-05-18
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.57
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.84
Lil Norway
(#2)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.80
WA#20
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-18
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.52
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.92
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.00
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#14
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-400
59.26
WA#47
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-400
59.35
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Washington Class 2A
(#17)
2011-09-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-400
49.81
WA#18
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.23
WA#10
WA 2A State
(#2)
2011-03-26
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.90
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2011-04-16
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.03
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-30
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.15
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.53
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2011-05-13
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.60
WA#36
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2011-03-23
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.70
ht
Black Hills v WF West
(#1)
2011-05-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.45
WA#77
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2011-06-04
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1500
4:02.60
US#60 WA#6
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2011-03-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.10
WA#26 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.61
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2011-05-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.85
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-03-30
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.90
WA#42 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#2)
2011-04-16
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.77
WA#15
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-30
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:24.37
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.90
WA#37
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.54
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-23
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.23
WA#71
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2011-03-26
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.20
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
185'5"
WA#16
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
183'11"
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
179'6"
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'6"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'6"
pre
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-16
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'2"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.20
WA#5 ht
Longview Rotary Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
Nelson, Raegan
(2014)
G-400
59.66
WA#49
WA 2A State
(#7)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:26.76
WA#8
New Balance West Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-15
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.99
UW Indoor Preview
(#11)
2011-01-15
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.99
UW Indoor Preview
(#44)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-13
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
WA#51
NXN Northwest
(#11)
2010-10-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
WA Regional XC 2A
(#2)
2010-10-30
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.36
WA Regional XC 2A
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:54.92
WA#14
WA 2A State
(#1)
2010-05-29
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.51
pre
WA 2A State
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-400
49.81
WA#18
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2004-06-05
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:52.27
US#35 WA#4
OR-WA Champions
(#3)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:53.75
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:54.73
WA#16
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:54.92
WA#14
WA 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:54.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.23
WA#10
WA 2A State
(#2)
2004-05-29
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:55.25
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2013-04-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:55.28
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.51
pre
WA 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:55.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:55.66
WA#26
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:55.88
WA#22
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:55.89
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-26
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.90
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2011-04-16
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.03
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-29
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.04
WA#26
WA 2A State
(#4)
2010-05-01
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.07
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.15
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.15
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.40
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:56.43
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2011-04-23
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.53
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2009-05-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.76
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.79
pre
WA 2A State
(#2)
2003-05-31
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:56.82
WA#14 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-01
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.83
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.01
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-21
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.09
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-13
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2003-05-31
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:57.51
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2013-04-13
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.56
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-13
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.60
WA#36
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2011-03-23
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.70
ht
Black Hills v WF West
(#1)
2009-05-02
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.77
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.81
WA#58
Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-21
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.83
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2009-05-08
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:58.19
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2004-05-29
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:58.25
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2013-04-20
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.33
Chehalis Activator's Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.53
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.65
WA#64
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-22
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:58.73
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-11
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
Tiger Invite
(#2)
2009-06-06
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.88
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#7)
2010-03-26
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.04
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.25
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#2)
2010-04-16
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.45
WA#77
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.50
Lil Norway
(#1)
2009-05-30
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.52
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.57
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2003-05-03
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:59.65
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.66
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-04-16
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.83
Mountain Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.84
Lil Norway
(#2)
2002-05-25
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:59.85
WA#37 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-14
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:59.88
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#2)
2011-06-04
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1500
4:02.60
US#60 WA#6
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2013-04-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.07
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2004-05-29
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.31
US#42 WA#3
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.80
WA#20
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2003-05-31
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.50
US#76 WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.45
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.52
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.69
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.92
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2011-03-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.10
WA#26 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.61
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2013-05-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.14
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2002-05-25
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-1600
4:20.38
WA#19
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.85
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-03-30
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.90
WA#42 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#2)
2012-03-24
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.00
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2004-04-10
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-Mile
4:15.27
US#30 WA#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2004-05-01
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-Mile
4:18.63
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2012-04-28
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#14
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.47
WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2003-05-03
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-Mile
4:22.50
WA#7
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.77
WA#15
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.04
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-30
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:24.37
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:26.76
WA#8
New Balance West Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-15
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.99
UW Indoor Preview
(#11)
2011-01-15
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.99
UW Indoor Preview
(#44)
2011-04-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.90
WA#37
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.54
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-23
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.23
WA#71
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2011-03-26
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.20
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2004-05-29
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.43
WA#2 pre w(-1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.72
w(-1.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.76
WA#8 pre w(1.2)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-01
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2003-05-31
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.99
w(-1.8)
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-16
Camlin, Nolan
(2015)
B-300H
40.58
WA#63
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Miller, Josh
B-300H
41.29
WA#75
WA 2A District 4
(#4)
2009-05-16
Miller, Josh
B-300H
41.84
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#3)
2009-05-30
Ternan, Ben
(2010)
B-LJ
23'3"
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Ternan, Ben
(2010)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2013-05-25
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
WA#9 w(-2.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
pre
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2004-05-29
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
15'6"
US#34 WA#1
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-01
Emich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
15'5"
US#49 WA#3
Shelton Inv
2004-05-01
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
15'5"
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2007-04-28
Johnson, Drew
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#13
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2003-05-31
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006-05-26
Ulrich, Andrew
(2006)
B-SP
52'2.5"
WA#17
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2006-04-15
Ulrich, Andrew
(2006)
B-SP
51'4"
Pasco Inv
(#9)
2011-05-28
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
185'5"
WA#16
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
183'11"
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
179'6"
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'6"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'6"
pre
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-16
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'2"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2006-05-26
Ulrich, Andrew
(2006)
B-JT
176'4"
WA#19
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2005-06-04
Hanson, Beau
(2006)
B-JT
176'3"
WA#20
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2005-04-23
Hanson, Beau
(2006)
B-JT
175'6"
Pasco Inv
(#7)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
WA#21
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas Community College, OR
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Robertson, Andy
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2009
Name
School
Wren, Klarissa
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Austin, Caroline
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page