College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Chippewa Falls, WI
City:
CHIPPEWA FALLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Faris, Katie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
WI#70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#7)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-26
Kulzer, Alex
(2017)
B-300H
40.77
WI#46
WI D1 Rivers Falls Regional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.83
WI#3 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Sawicki, Stephanie
(2015)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-06-06
Daniels, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-800
2:16.72
WI#16
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Sawicki, Stephanie
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
WI#22
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.08
WI#11 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.23
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.13
WI#6
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.52
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Daniels, Elli
(2015)
G-800
2:22.89
WI#10
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-04-04
Sawicki, Stephanie
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
WI#8
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:55.15
WI#22
WI D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-30
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:55.87
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:56.06
WI D1 Rice Lake Regional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:57.27
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:59.32
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2014-06-07
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.31
WI#30
WI D3 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-11
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.07
WI#11
Wisco Mile
(#11)
2014-06-07
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.98
WI#19
WI D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-20
Daniels, Elli
(2015)
G-400
59.71
WI#38
Big Rivers Conference
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.10
WI#25
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.47
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#20)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.20
WI#14
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.88
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
WI#6
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-04-05
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
WI INdoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.69
WI#5
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.77
WI INdoor State Championships
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-19
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:18.46
WI#2
Cloverbelt Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-11-02
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
WI D3 State Meet
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-01
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:56.40
WI#21
WI D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-20
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:57.30
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:58.76
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Loiselle, Tyana
(2016)
G-400
58.39
WI#15 pre
WI D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-01
Loiselle, Tyana
(2016)
G-400
59.52
WI D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-23
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-23
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-20
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#3)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.86
WI#7
WI D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.67
pre
WI D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.76
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.98
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.78
Chi Hi Invitational
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
33'8"
WI#34
North Badger Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hanley, Kayla
(2014)
G-SP
33'2.25"
WI#68
North Badger Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-02
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.24
WI#33 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-24
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.66
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-03
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
Hanson Relays
(#3)
2012-05-15
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.75
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2012-05-21
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
41.65
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.17
WI#20 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-15
Bresina, Hayley
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Western Cloverbelt Conference
(#1)
2012-05-15
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Big Rivers Conference
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
33'4"
WI#18
Northern Badger Classic
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-24
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.94
WI#82
Roy Griak Invitational
(#16)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-29
Faschingbauer, Jason
(2012)
B-400
52.41
WI#25
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-26
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.87
WI#20
WI D1 Wausau East Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.58
Hanson Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.78
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.00
WI#21
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2011-06-04
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.25
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-26
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.28
WI D1 Wausau East Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-17
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.53
Big Rivers Conf Championships
(#1)
2011-05-23
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.55
WI D1 River Falls Regional
(#1)
2011-05-06
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
41.99
Hanson Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
42.26
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.06
WI#23
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.50
WI#23
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-1600
5:36.22
WI#41
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
12:14.16
WI#38
Rice Lake Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:28.39
WI#23
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-14
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:12.67
WI#42
NXN Heartland
(#39)
2010-10-30
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.68
WI State XC
(#14)
2010-10-30
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:05.11
WI#49
WI State XC
(#16)
2010-01-01
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:14.48
WI Sectional XC D1
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-29
Faschingbauer, Jason
(2012)
B-400
52.41
WI#25
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:55.15
WI#22
WI D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-30
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:55.87
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:56.06
WI D1 Rice Lake Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:56.40
WI#21
WI D1 State Champs
(#8)
2014-05-02
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:57.27
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-20
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:57.30
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#2)
2014-03-29
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
WI#6
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-04-05
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
WI INdoor State Championships
(#5)
2013-05-23
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:58.76
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-20
Barth, Cooper
(2014)
B-800
1:59.32
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2014-06-07
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.31
WI#30
WI D3 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-11
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.07
WI#11
Wisco Mile
(#11)
2014-06-07
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.98
WI#19
WI D3 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-26
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.87
WI#20
WI D1 Wausau East Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.58
Hanson Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.78
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.00
WI#21
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-06-02
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.24
WI#33 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-06-04
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.25
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-26
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.28
WI D1 Wausau East Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-17
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.53
Big Rivers Conf Championships
(#1)
2011-05-23
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.55
WI D1 River Falls Regional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.66
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-03
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
Hanson Relays
(#3)
2012-05-15
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
40.75
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2015-05-26
Kulzer, Alex
(2017)
B-300H
40.77
WI#46
WI D1 Rivers Falls Regional
(#2)
2012-05-21
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
41.65
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#2)
2011-05-06
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
41.99
Hanson Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Birch, Austin
(2012)
B-300H
42.26
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.83
WI#3 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.17
WI#20 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#12)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.06
WI#23
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.50
WI#23
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Sawicki, Stephanie
(2015)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#14)
2013-06-01
Loiselle, Tyana
(2016)
G-400
58.39
WI#15 pre
WI D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-01
Loiselle, Tyana
(2016)
G-400
59.52
WI D1 State Champs
(#7)
2014-05-20
Daniels, Elli
(2015)
G-400
59.71
WI#38
Big Rivers Conference
(#3)
2015-06-06
Daniels, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-800
2:16.72
WI#16
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-04
Daniels, Elli
(2015)
G-800
2:22.89
WI#10
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#6)
2011-04-29
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-1600
5:36.22
WI#41
Rice Lake Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
12:14.16
WI#38
Rice Lake Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Sawicki, Stephanie
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
WI#22
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-04
Sawicki, Stephanie
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
WI#8
WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-05-15
Bresina, Hayley
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Western Cloverbelt Conference
(#1)
2013-05-23
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-23
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-20
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#3)
2012-05-15
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Big Rivers Conference
(#2)
2013-03-23
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
33'8"
WI#34
North Badger Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Fjelstad, Janna
(2013)
G-TJ
33'4"
WI#18
Northern Badger Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hanley, Kayla
(2014)
G-SP
33'2.25"
WI#68
North Badger Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.10
WI#25
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.47
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#20)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.69
WI#5
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.77
WI INdoor State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.08
WI#11 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#11)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.86
WI#7
WI D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.67
pre
WI D1 State Champs
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.23
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.76
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.98
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.78
Chi Hi Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.13
WI#6
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.20
WI#14
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.52
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.88
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:28.39
WI#23
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-19
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:18.46
WI#2
Cloverbelt Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-11-14
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:12.67
WI#42
NXN Heartland
(#39)
2010-10-30
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.68
WI State XC
(#14)
2011-09-24
Faris, Andrew
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.94
WI#82
Roy Griak Invitational
(#16)
2013-11-02
Pulver, Grant
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
WI D3 State Meet
(#6)
2015-11-15
Faris, Katie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
WI#70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#7)
2010-10-30
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:05.11
WI#49
WI State XC
(#16)
2010-01-01
Kelly, Emily
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:14.48
WI Sectional XC D1
(#4)
2014
Name
School
Barth, Cooper
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Faris, Andrew
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page