College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bethlehem, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#28 NY#3
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2014-01-11
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-24
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Eastern States
(#4)
2014-02-16
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-16
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2014-01-25
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-02-09
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#1)
2013-12-21
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
2014-01-11
Oropallo, Kayla
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NY#61
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-11
Oropallo, Kayla
(2016)
G-TJ
34'6"
NY#62
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-24
Oropallo, Kayla
(2016)
G-TJ
34'1.75"
Eastern States
(#14)
2014-02-09
Oropallo, Kayla
(2016)
G-TJ
34'1.25"
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-16
Oropallo, Kayla
(2016)
G-TJ
33'5.25"
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-12-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.61
NY#39
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#8)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:16.60
NY#7
NY Class A State Meet
(#5)
2013-09-21
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:36.64
Queensbury Invitational
(#4)
2013-11-01
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.06
Section 2 Championship
(#2)
2013-11-01
Carlson, Alex
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.28
Section 2 Championship
(#6)
2013-11-09
Carlson, Alex
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
NY Class A State Meet
(#52)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:34.87
US#10 NY#10
NY State Meet
(#10)
2013-06-08
Duguid, Drew
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY#12
NY State Meet
(#13)
2013-06-08
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
36'11.25"
NWI
NY State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-20
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Lady Eagles Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:23.85
NY#21
Lady Eagles Invitational
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Homer, Dalton
(2013)
B-300
37.14
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-05
Dinapoli, Nick
(2013)
B-300
37.91
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-10
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.43
NY#75
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#2)
2013-02-17
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.43
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#2)
2013-01-05
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.56
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.35
US#79 NY#16
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#10)
2013-02-24
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.01
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-08
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.12
NY#29
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#23)
2013-02-04
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-3200
9:46.55
NY#64
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-02-10
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:50.60
NY#80
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-02-17
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:50.60
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2013-02-24
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.47
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-01-05
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.48
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-05
Martens, Liam
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#26
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-08
Greenberg, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NY#30
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2013-02-24
Greenberg, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3.75"
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-04
Greenberg, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.75"
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2013-02-17
Greenberg, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
42'7.25"
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2013-02-10
Greenberg, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
42'7.25"
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-01-05
Greenberg, Brian
(2014)
B-TJ
41'6.75"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-10
Thomas, Arnelle
(2013)
G-55
7.48
NY#50
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Thomas, Arnelle
(2013)
G-55
7.48
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-02-24
Thomas, Arnelle
(2013)
G-55
7.49
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-04
Thomas, Arnelle
(2013)
G-55
7.50
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-02-24
Jensen, Danica
(2014)
G-1000
3:05.34
NY#66
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-04
Jensen, Danica
(2014)
G-1000
3:05.87
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2013-01-05
Jensen, Danica
(2014)
G-1000
3:07.98
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-05
Shaw, Sydney
(2014)
G-3000
10:44.43
NY#91
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
US#30 NY#3
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#4)
2013-02-04
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-02-24
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-01-05
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-10
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Smith, Grace
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-02-17
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NY#29
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2013-02-10
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-02-24
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-04
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2013-01-05
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
34'10"
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.49
NY#38
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.49
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-02-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.09
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
Fishbein, Benjamin
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.85
NY#92
Queensbury Invitational
(#11)
2012-11-02
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:33.29
NY#35 A
Section 2 Championship
(#4)
2012-11-02
Jensen, Danica
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:35.54
NY#84 A
Section 2 Championship
(#12)
2012-11-02
Champagne, Julia
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:50.15
A
Section 2 Championship
(#17)
2012-11-02
Cheu, Lindsay
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:53.29
A
Section 2 Championship
(#18)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-24
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-400
49.38
NY#27
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:53.97
NY#11
Eddy Games
(#2)
2012-05-10
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:54.22
Loucks Games
(#7)
2012-05-31
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:55.23
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-31
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:56.58
NY#50
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-17
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:57.06
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-24
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:58.30
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-05-17
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.07
NY#35
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.51
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-19
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.99
NY#26
Eddy Games
(#6)
2012-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.39
NY#31
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-05-31
Taillon, Samantha
(2014)
G-400
59.22
NY#73
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-16
Cheu, Lindsay
(2013)
G-1500
4:49.91
NY#86
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#6)
2012-05-31
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-23
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Queensbury Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-16
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
Suburban Council Girls Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Buehler, Vicky
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4.25"
NWI
Eddy Games
(#6)
2012-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.45
NY#33
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.29
Eddy Games
(#5)
2012-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.75
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.14
Queensbury Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:08.90
US#41 NY#7
Eddy Games
(#3)
2012-04-16
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.48
LADY EAGLES INVitational
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-20
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-300
37.86
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#4)
2012-03-03
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:20.62
US#8 NY#5
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#2)
2012-02-03
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:20.95
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-07
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:22.97
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-26
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:24.02
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-09
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:55.94
US#60 NY#8
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2012-03-09
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
2:00.06
NY#22
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#26)
2012-01-21
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.08
Yale Classic
(#7)
2012-01-07
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:36.39
NY#60
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-27
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:36.43
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-20
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.58
NY#100
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-20
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.00
NY#62
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#5)
2012-01-21
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-Mile
4:27.32
NY#28
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-03-09
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3000
9:09.93
NY#29
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#30)
2012-02-26
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:47.30
NY#59
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-02-20
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.22
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#4)
2012-01-07
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.48
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-09
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:46.35
NY#24
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#30)
2012-01-27
Beregere, Adrian
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#34
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-20
Beregere, Adrian
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-07
Duguid, Drew
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#34
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-26
Behan, Brandon
(2012)
B-SP
50'2.5"
NY#19
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-26
Behan, Brendan
(2012)
B-SP
50'2.5"
NY#19
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-03
Behan, Brendan
(2012)
B-SP
49'7.5"
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#12)
2012-02-20
Behan, Brendan
(2012)
B-SP
48'10.25"
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-01-27
Behan, Brendan
(2012)
B-SP
48'10"
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Behan, Brandon
(2012)
B-SP
48'6.25"
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2012-03-09
Behan, Brendan
(2012)
B-SP
48'2.5"
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#17)
2012-03-09
Behan, Brendan
(2012)
B-SP
48'2.5"
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-01-15
Ansaldo, Lee
(2000)
B-55
6.37
US#8 NY#1
Yale Inv
(#1)
2000-01-08
Ansaldo, Lee
(2000)
B-55
6.40
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
1999-02-27
Ansaldo, Lee
(2000)
B-55
6.53
US#44 NY#3
State Meet
(#3)
2010-02-07
Herman, Eric
(2011)
B-55
6.82
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#4)
2000-03-12
Ansaldo, Lee
(2000)
B-60
7.05
NY#4 p
National Scholastic
1999-06-05
Ansaldo, Lee
(2000)
B-100
10.73
w(3.3)
Class A
(#2)
2003-02-25
Douglas, Darnell
(2003)
B-200
22.44
US#51 NY#6 p
Eastern States
(#6)
2015-01-24
Diomande, Malick
(2016)
B-300
36.78
New Balance Games
(#21)
2015-01-24
Kimmey, Conner
(2015)
B-300
36.93
New Balance Games
(#27)
2015-01-10
Kimmey, Conner
(2015)
B-300
37.00
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-05
Homer, Dalton
(2013)
B-300
37.14
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Diomande, Malick
(2016)
B-300
37.17
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-11
Kimmey, Conner
(2015)
B-300
37.60
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-11
Martens, Liam
(2014)
B-300
37.61
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-20
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-300
37.86
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#4)
2013-01-05
Dinapoli, Nick
(2013)
B-300
37.91
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2010-01-09
O'Hanlon, Gene
(2010)
B-300
37.93
Southern Tier Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-24
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-400
49.38
NY#27
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:20.62
US#8 NY#5
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#2)
2012-02-03
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:20.95
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-07
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:22.97
Southern Tier Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-26
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:24.02
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:24.55
US#88 NY#46
Southern Tier
(#3)
2011-02-27
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:25.99
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-02-27
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:26.40
Section 2 State Quals
(#4)
2010-02-27
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:26.40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-01-31
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:27.03
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2011-02-11
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:27.06
Section 2 Division 1 Championship
(#4)
2015-01-10
Lietzau, Andreas
(2015)
B-600
1:27.30
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-05
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:27.84
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#24)
2010-01-09
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-600
1:27.92
Southern Tier Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-19
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:53.97
NY#11
Eddy Games
(#2)
2012-05-10
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:54.22
Loucks Games
(#7)
2012-05-31
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:55.23
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-09
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:55.94
US#60 NY#8
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2011-05-21
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:55.94
NY#35
Eddy Invite
(#5)
2011-06-11
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:56.03
New York Federation
(#18)
2011-05-12
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:56.43
Loucks Games
(#10)
2012-05-31
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:56.58
NY#50
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-17
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:57.06
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-06-04
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:57.09
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-28
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:57.51
NY#82
NY Section 2 Class A
(#4)
2010-05-18
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-800
1:57.60
NY#84
Suburban Council Boys Champs
(#3)
2014-05-17
Booker, Steve
(2014)
B-800
1:57.97
NY#80
William F. Eddy Meet
(#1)
2012-05-24
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:58.30
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#4)
2011-06-04
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:58.47
NY#92
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-19
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.55
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2011-05-12
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:58.93
Loucks Games
(#29)
2010-05-15
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
1:59.01
Eddy Invite
(#11)
2011-07-03
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
1:59.78
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#14)
2009-05-09
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-800
1:59.99
Queensbury Invite
(#3)
2012-03-09
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-800
2:00.06
NY#22
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#26)
2012-01-21
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.08
Yale Classic
(#7)
2014-01-11
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:33.17
US#77 NY#33
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-20
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-1000
2:35.80
NY#35
Section 2 Div I
(#1)
2014-01-25
Carlson, Alex
(2014)
B-1000
2:36.21
NY#53
New Balance Games
(#10)
2014-02-16
Booker, Steve
(2014)
B-1000
2:36.28
NY#55
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-01-07
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:36.39
NY#60
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-27
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:36.43
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2011-03-05
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.23
NY#61
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#16)
2011-02-27
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.33
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-10
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.43
NY#75
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#2)
2013-02-17
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.43
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-20
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.58
NY#100
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2011-02-07
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.59
NY#67
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2011-01-08
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.16
Southern Tier
(#6)
2013-01-05
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.56
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-09
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.86
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#2)
2010-01-03
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-1000
2:40.70
TCITC 4B
(#1)
2011-02-11
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.98
Section 2 Division 1 Championship
(#4)
2010-01-31
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-1000
2:41.10
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2010-01-09
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1000
2:41.47
Southern Tier Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-15
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1500
4:01.83
US#38 NY#12 -enr to 1 mile
Millrose Games
(#10)
2011-06-29
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1500
4:11.73
NY#9
World Youth Trials
(#7)
2006-01-21
Shaffer, Matt
(2006)
B-1600
4:15.31
US#19 NY#7 c
New Balance Games
(#3)
2005-01-22
Shaffer, Matt
(2006)
B-1600
4:18.14
US#21 NY#9 c
New Balance Games
(#5)
2014-02-09
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.62
US#49 NY#12
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-05-17
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.07
NY#35
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Crawford, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.51
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-20
Booker, Steve
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.05
NY#42
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2006-03-04
Shaffer, Matt
(2006)
B-1600
4:22.31
State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-02
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.35
US#79 NY#16
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#10)
2013-02-24
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.01
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-27
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.40
NY#18
Section 2 State Quals
(#5)
2010-02-27
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-01-11
Carlson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.32
NY#49
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-20
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.00
NY#62
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#5)
2010-01-31
Zaid, Yosef
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.60
Suburban Council Champs
(#4)
2006-01-21
Shaffer, Matt
(2006)
B-Mile
4:16.81
US#21 NY#8
New Balance Games
(#3)
2014-01-25
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.06
US#73 NY#13
New Balance Games
(#2)
2005-01-22
Shaffer, Matt
(2006)
B-Mile
4:19.64
US#39 NY#11
New Balance Games
(#5)
2014-02-15
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.58
Millrose Games
(#11)
2012-05-19
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.99
NY#26
Eddy Games
(#6)
2013-03-08
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.12
NY#29
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#23)
2012-01-21
Carpinello, Luke
(2012)
B-Mile
4:27.32
NY#28
Yale Classic
(#6)
2000-01-15
Foley, Clarke
(2001)
B-3000
8:57.40
NY#4
Yale Inv
(#4)
2012-03-09
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3000
9:09.93
NY#29
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#30)
2014-05-30
Booker, Steve
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.54
NY#13
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-06-07
Booker, Steve
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.99
NY State Meet
(#10)
2011-05-12
Collier, Chris
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.76
NY#24
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-05-20
Booker, Steve
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.95
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2014-03-01
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.24
NY#34
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2014-02-16
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:42.83
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-04
Booker, Stephen
(2014)
B-3200
9:46.55
NY#64
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-26
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:47.30
NY#59
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-02-20
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.22
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#4)
2013-02-10
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:50.60
NY#80
NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs
(#3)
2013-02-17
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:50.60
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#3)
2011-02-27
Collier, Chris
(2011)
B-3200
9:51.98
NY#66
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-02-24
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.47
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012-01-07
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.48
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-26
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.79
NY#93
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-01-10
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.80
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-05
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.48
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.27
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#5)
2014-02-09
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.10
NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships
(#2)
2011-01-08
Collier, Chris
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.51
Southern Tier
(#7)
2012-03-09
Fishbein, Ben
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:46.35
NY#24
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#30)
2015-06-21
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:24.33
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2014-05-30
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:34.27
US#13 NY#10
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-06-08
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:34.87
US#10 NY#10
NY State Meet
(#10)
2014-06-07
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:35.90
NY State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-13
Powhida, Simon
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:45.59
NY#21
NY State Championships
(#12)
2014-05-20
Bell, Noah
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:47.34
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2015-06-05
Kimmey, Conner
(2015)
B-400H
55.94
NY#28
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Booker, Stephen
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
2010
Name
School
Buehler, Paul
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2008
Name
School
Kenney, Kristin
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
2003
Name
School
Douglas, Darnell
University of Rhode Island, RI
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page