College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marshall, TX
City:
Missouri City
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.52
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-05-30
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.53
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.67
TX#24 pre w(0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.69
w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-06-26
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#1)
2015-06-19
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.74
w(1)
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.77
pre w(0.1)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-26
Jones, Marcus D.
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-06-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
20.79
US#5 TX#1 w(1.8)
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
20.89
US#7 TX#2 w(1.6)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
20.89
w(2.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.01
w(2.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-06-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.08
pre w(1.3)
US Junior Nationals
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.23
pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.28
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.31
w(1.6)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.34
w(0.2)
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.39
pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-06-19
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.41
w(1)
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#2)
2015-06-21
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.47
pre w(-1.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-06-21
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.47
w(-1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-04-04
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.49
pre w(-1.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-03-06
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.92
w(0.7)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
22.03
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-08-02
Isom, John
(2016)
B-200
22.09
TX#76 pre w(2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#34)
2015-04-04
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-03-21
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(2)
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2015-03-06
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.47
w(0.6)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
2015-05-30
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-400
47.92
US#100 TX#20
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-04-04
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
48.61
TX#47
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-05-30
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.16
Track Houston Championship
(#4)
2015-06-19
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.17
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#2)
2015-07-01
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.21
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-04-04
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.24
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-07-01
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.30
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#9)
2015-05-15
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.42
US#1 TX#1 w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.55
w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-06-20
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.65
w(3.5)
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.74
US#11 TX#5 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-06-27
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.80
pre w(1.7)
US Junior Nationals
(#8)
2015-03-28
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.81
w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-06-27
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.85
w(1.5)
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.85
w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-08-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.92
pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-04-18
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.05
pre w(1.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.06
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.09
w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.11
w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.12
pre w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.16
pre w(-1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.20
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-03-28
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.22
pre w(-2.5)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.22
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-02-21
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#-1)
2015-04-04
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-110H
14.48
TX#31 w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
pre w(-0.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-04-18
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
37.40
US#35 TX#13
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
37.55
US#54 TX#17
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-05-02
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
37.71
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-05-15
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
37.87
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
37.92
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
38.01
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.03
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-300H
38.06
TX#29
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.22
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.64
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-04-04
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
39.13
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
39.17
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.71
US#8 TX#7
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.02
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.03
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.19
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.23
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.33
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.37
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
Texas Relays
(#64)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.01
US#2 TX#2
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.26
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.89
pre
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.32
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.37
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.87
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.38
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.14
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.83
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.01
US#12 TX#4
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.05
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.31
pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.03
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.65
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.69
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.26
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.33
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.60
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.70
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.68
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#2)
2015-08-08
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
11.90
pre
w(2.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-03-28
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.00
w(4.4)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-07-04
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.06
TX#31 pre w(1.1)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-21
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.10
pre w(1.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2015-07-04
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.13
w(-1.2)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.14
w(1.9)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#4)
2015-03-28
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.17
pre w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-08-08
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.20
pre w(0.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#19)
2015-06-13
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.23
pre w(0.9)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#3)
2015-06-26
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.23
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#1)
2015-04-18
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.27
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-08-08
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.33
w(-1.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-03-07
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.35
NWI
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#2)
2015-08-08
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.37
TX#18 pre w(0.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-05-02
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.41
w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-07-04
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.44
pre w(0.7)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.45
w(1.7)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-05-02
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.61
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-08-08
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.75
pre w(1.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#16)
2015-05-15
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.91
w(1.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.93
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-08-08
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.04
w(-2.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-04
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.20
w(-2.1)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
22.03
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-08-02
Isom, John
(2016)
B-200
22.09
TX#76 pre w(2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#34)
2012-03-24
Jones, Jakori
(2014)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2011-04-21
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.12
w(-2.6)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2013-04-12
Polley, William
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#4)
2014-03-12
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
22.20
w(3.1)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-11
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.23
US#76 TX#9 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014-03-12
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-200
22.25
w(3.1)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-05
Williamson, Jair
(2011)
B-200
22.26
w(3)
Houston Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Polley, William
B-200
22.26
TX#77 w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-01-11
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.28
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-03-10
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2014-03-29
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-0.7)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2012-08-04
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre w(-2.2)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#9)
2012-02-25
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.41
pre w(1.6)
Houston Madison Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.41
pre w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2013-03-23
Polley, William
B-200
22.42
pre w(0)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2013-04-12
Jones, Jakori
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#5)
2013-01-05
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.44
TX#15 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2013-03-02
Jenkins, Brandon
(2013)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(2)
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2015-01-10
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
22.47
TX#24 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#15)
2012-07-01
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.47
pre w(-0.3)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#2)
2015-03-06
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
22.47
w(0.6)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
2010-01-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.49
TX#11 pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2015-01-10
Isom, John
(2016)
B-200
22.49
TX#25 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#16)
2011-01-08
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.51
US#100 TX#14
Texas A&M Invitational
(#8)
2011-01-08
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.58
pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#12)
2010-01-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.59
Texas A&M Open
(#3)
2010-03-12
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
22.79
pre
National Scholastic
(#37)
2015-01-10
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-200
22.82
TX#44 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#30)
2011-02-05
Williamson, Jair
(2011)
B-200
22.86
TX#29
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#3)
2011-01-08
Williamson, Jair
(2011)
B-200
22.88
pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#22)
2014-01-11
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-200
22.94
TX#35 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#32)
2012-01-07
Mcgowan, Willie
B-200
23.00
TX#42 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#33)
2012-01-07
Mayberry, Deanthony
B-200
23.00
TX#42 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#35)
2015-01-10
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-200
23.00
TX#58 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#41)
2015-05-30
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-400
47.92
US#100 TX#20
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-04-04
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
48.61
TX#47
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-05-30
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.16
Track Houston Championship
(#4)
2015-06-19
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.17
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#2)
2015-07-01
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.21
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-04-04
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.24
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-07-01
Isom, John
(2016)
B-400
49.30
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#9)
2014-06-28
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-400
49.33
TX#76
Golden West Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-21
Williamson, Jair
(2011)
B-400
49.43
TX#78
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2014-03-29
Guidry, Bryce
(2014)
B-400
49.47
TX#85
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2011-03-26
Williamson, Jair
(2011)
B-400
49.55
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-02-25
Gibson, John
(2012)
B-400
49.87
Houston Madison Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Ford, Ashton
B-400
49.87
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2014-03-22
Guidry, Bryce
(2014)
B-400
49.97
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#7)
2015-01-17
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-400
50.88
TX#26 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-11
Guidry, Bryce
(2014)
B-400
50.90
TX#17 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2015-01-17
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-400
51.12
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-07
Powers, D'Claude
B-400
51.89
TX#51 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#35)
2012-01-07
Ford, Ashton
B-400
52.00
TX#57 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#40)
2011-03-26
Powers, D'Claude
B-800
1:58.89
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2014-05-29
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.29
TX#50 pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-31
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.17
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2014-04-25
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.65
Tuscola Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2014-05-17
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.20
Shelbyville Boys Open
(#2)
2014-05-23
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.53
IL 1A Newton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-03-28
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.09
TX#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#5)
2014-03-22
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.84
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#3)
2012-05-12
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.11
Shelbyville Boys Open
(#5)
2014-03-08
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.61
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-17
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.35
IL 1A Moweaqua Central A&M Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-11
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.52
TX#46
Shelbyville Boys Open
(#4)
2013-04-22
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.53
Tuscola Open
(#1)
2013-03-02
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:42.88
SIU Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-17
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:45.56
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-08
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.12
Terre Haute North Boys Indoor Classic
(#4)
2013-03-22
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.87
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#12)
2014-03-01
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
10:00.93
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#5)
2015-01-17
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
7.95
US#18 TX#2
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
8.03
US#27 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
8.03
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-60H
8.04
US#24 TX#4 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-60H
8.05
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
8.12
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
8.19
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-60H
8.26
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-17
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
8.40
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.42
US#1 TX#1 w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-08-24
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.53
US#3 TX#1 Heat 2 of 3 w(-0.3)
Youth Olympic Games
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.55
w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-05-09
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.63
US#4 TX#2 w(1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-20
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.65
w(3.5)
Brooks PR Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.74
US#11 TX#5 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-06-27
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.80
pre w(1.7)
US Junior Nationals
(#8)
2015-03-28
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.81
w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-06-27
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.85
w(1.5)
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2013-05-10
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.85
US#9 TX#3 w(0.9)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.85
w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.88
pre w(2)
TX Region 3-4A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.92
pre w(2)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-08-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.92
pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2014-04-26
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.95
w(1.5)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
13.95
pre
w(2.3)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2013-04-12
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.96
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
13.97
w(1.8)
TX Region 3-4A
(#2)
2015-04-18
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.00
w(1.5)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-05-09
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.03
w(1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.05
pre w(1.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-07-06
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.06
pre
w(3.4)
US Junior Nationals
(#11)
2015-03-06
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.06
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.08
w(-1.7)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2013-02-16
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.09
w(2.5)
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.09
w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.11
w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.12
pre w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-06-07
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.12
w(-2.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.16
pre w(-1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.20
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-03-28
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.22
pre w(-2.5)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-08-02
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.22
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2014-03-22
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.24
w(1.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-07-25
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.25
US#70 TX#18 w(-0.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2014-03-29
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.26
w(-0.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-03-07
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.28
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-02-21
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#-1)
2013-02-16
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-110H
14.32
pre w(0.2)
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.32
w(-1.7)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lattin, Amere
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Sheffield, Kendall
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Crookshank, Davon
Blinn College, TX
(Not Affiliated)
Mills, Gerald
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Scamihorn, Ben
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Hearn, Mylana
Texas State University-San Marcos, TX
(Southland Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ehiemua, Shahira
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Hunter, Jhorden
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page