College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hendrickson, TX
City:
Pflugerville
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.60
TX#71 5A-6A
Cedar Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-15
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
TX#90
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock
(#1)
2015-10-15
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock
(#2)
2015-09-25
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.75
Giddings Tejas Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:49.30
TX#5 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-31
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:13.96
TX#29
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#7)
2015-10-03
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.30
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#13)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
21.75
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
21.77
TX#44 pre w(0.8)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-09
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-09
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.28
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-04-23
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-03-13
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-400
49.92
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-05-02
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:14.50
TX#7
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-03-28
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.89
TX#14
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.00
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-03-28
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.44
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-05-16
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.80
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.79
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-04-23
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.82
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-3200
9:15.68
TX#10
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-09
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-3200
9:25.33
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-09
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-3200
9:35.46
TX#53
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-09
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#3)
2015-05-02
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
TX#20 w(1.6)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-05-16
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
w(2.5)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-13
MALOY, TAZH
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-07-01
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
46'6.75"
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-04-09
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-08-08
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
TX#43 w(0.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-03-13
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Copperas Cove Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#7)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX#76
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#16)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Kileen ISD Relays
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.70
US#48 TX#33 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.03
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.15
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.75
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.12
Copperas Cove Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-100
12.03
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-05-02
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-100
12.10
TX#37 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-04-23
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-100
12.26
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-05-02
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-100
12.38
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-07-01
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-08-08
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre w(-0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#45)
2015-04-09
Campfield, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
58.33
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-07-01
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-400
58.98
pre
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-07-01
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-400
59.60
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-08-08
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-400
59.80
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#43)
2015-04-23
Campfield, Victoria
(2015)
G-800
2:19.69
TX#94
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-08-08
Campfield, Victoria
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.62
TX#17 pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-07-01
Campfield, Victoria
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.75
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-21
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#68
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-23
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-03-13
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Kirby, Megan
(2017)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
TX#64 w(0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#8)
2015-02-21
Alfred, Anastashia
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Jones, Johanna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-09
Anthony, Kaila
(2016)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-03-13
Anthony, Kaila
(2016)
G-TJ
37'9.5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Anthony, Kaila
(2016)
G-TJ
37'4"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Anthony, Kaila
(2016)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-03-28
Anthony, Kaila
(2016)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
TX#61 w(1)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-05-02
Rusch, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
40'7.5"
TX#43
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-03-13
Rusch, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
40'2.5"
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Rusch, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
40'1.75"
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-04-23
Rusch, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
39'4.5"
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-04-09
Rusch, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
39'0.25"
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.35
TX#92 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.90
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.41
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.60
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.73
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.65
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.28
US#58 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-Mile
4:24.75
TX#4
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Campfield, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
26.77
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#103)
2015-01-10
Campfield, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
59.61
TX#36 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#25)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:37.83
TX#62
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#6)
2014-10-24
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:39.07
TX 6A District 13 Old Settlers
(#1)
2014-11-08
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:47.31
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-11-22
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.39
NXN South Regional
(#10)
2014-09-12
Ruiz, Brandon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.39
Pflugerville Invite
(#1)
2014-10-04
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.80
McNeil Invite Gold
(#24)
2014-09-26
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
Giddings Tejas Invite
(#1)
2014-09-12
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.99
Pflugerville Invite
(#4)
2014-11-01
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.84
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#29)
2014-10-24
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.09
TX 6A District 13 Old Settlers
(#4)
2014-10-24
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
TX 6A District 13 Old Settlers
(#5)
2014-08-28
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.60
TX#53
Belton Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-28
Ruiz, Brandon
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:55.70
Belton Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-28
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.33
TX#92 pre w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2014-04-16
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.36
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#4)
2014-03-28
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.59
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2014-05-08
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
TX#18
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#2)
2014-02-28
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.86
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.35
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#1)
2014-03-22
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.25
Pflugerville Relays
(#1)
2014-03-28
Ekoh, Olunonsen
B-TJ
45'2.75"
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
TX#82 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2014-04-16
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.91
TX#62 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.22
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.37
Pflugerville Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.90
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.16
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.85
Rouse Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
Johnson, Daje
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
21.75
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
21.77
TX#44 pre w(0.8)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2014-03-28
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-09
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.28
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2014-04-26
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.33
TX#92 pre w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2014-04-16
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-200
22.36
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#4)
2015-04-23
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2014-01-11
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.52
TX#16 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2011-04-01
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.36
TX#19
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2009-08-08
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.59
TX#21
AAU JO Intermediate
(#3)
2012-04-28
Kirby, Derwood
(2012)
B-400
48.77
TX#33
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2010-06-05
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.80
TX#33
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2011-04-13
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.81
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2010-08-07
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.94
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2009-08-08
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.97
pre
AAU JO Intermediate
(#3)
2010-07-10
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.06
AAU Area 14 TX YMYW
(#2)
2012-05-11
Kirby, Derwood
(2012)
B-400
49.07
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-13
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.33
pre
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Kirby, Derwood
(2012)
B-400
49.37
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-04-20
Kirby, Derwood
(2012)
B-400
49.42
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.57
TX 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-28
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
49.59
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.60
Great Southwest
(#5)
2010-01-09
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.72
US#60 TX#9 pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2010-04-14
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.73
TX District 25 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.75
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2015-03-13
Somerville, Keshawn
(2016)
B-400
49.92
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2010-07-10
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.99
pre
AAU Area 14 TX YMYW
(#1)
2010-01-09
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
50.57
Texas A&M Open
(#4)
2014-01-11
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
50.80
TX#15 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#13)
2010-02-06
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
50.92
U. Houston All Comers
(#2)
2011-02-05
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
50.97
TX#13
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#2)
2014-01-18
Kirby, Brandon
(2014)
B-400
51.12
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-07
Kirby, Derwood
(2012)
B-400
51.16
TX#33 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#25)
2010-07-10
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-800
1:57.29
TX#75
AAU Area 14 TX YMYW
(#1)
2015-04-09
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2013-04-11
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-800
1:59.47
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2012-08-04
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1500
4:07.53
TX#9
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#2)
2015-05-02
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:14.50
TX#7
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-03-28
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.89
TX#14
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.00
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2014-05-08
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
TX#18
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#2)
2015-03-28
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.44
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-05-16
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.80
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.74
TX#44
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2015-04-23
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.79
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-04-23
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.82
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2014-02-28
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.86
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.35
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#1)
2014-03-22
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.25
Pflugerville Relays
(#1)
2015-01-17
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.28
US#58 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-Mile
4:20.81
US#96 TX#4
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-11
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.53
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-17
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-Mile
4:24.75
TX#4
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-05
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.47
TX#7
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2013-01-19
Betschart, Aaron
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.41
TX#11
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.50
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-3200
9:15.68
TX#10
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2013-03-30
Betschart, Aaron
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.34
TX#21
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-09
Viegra, Daniel
(2017)
B-3200
9:25.33
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-09
Botello, Justin
(2017)
B-3200
9:35.46
TX#53
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2013-04-18
Paez, Jonathan
B-110H
14.81
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#3)
2006-04-29
Cooper, Ryan
(2006)
B-300H
38.22
US#95 TX#23
TX Region 4-4A
(#2)
2006-05-12
Cooper, Ryan
(2006)
B-300H
38.29
TX State 4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
39.29
TX#79 pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#7)
2013-04-11
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
39.92
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
40.23
TX Region 2-5A
(#8)
2012-04-20
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
40.31
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-11
Mitchell, Ronnie
(2014)
B-300H
40.64
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2009-04-15
Smith, Phillip
(2009)
B-300H
40.71
TX District 25-4A
(#4)
2013-07-28
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
40.74
Games of Texas
(#8)
2013-04-18
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#2)
2012-04-20
Mitchell, Ronnie
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#8)
2013-07-28
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
pre
Games of Texas
(#3)
2013-07-28
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
pre
Games of Texas
(#7)
2013-03-08
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Mitchell, Ronnie
(2014)
B-300H
41.34
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
41.62
TX District 16 - 4A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
41.62
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2010-04-14
Butcher, Herbert
B-300H
41.89
TX District 25 - 4A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#8)
2006-03-31
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
B-HJ
7'1"
US#3 TX#2
Dripping Springs Relays
(#1)
2006-04-07
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
B-HJ
7'0"
Texas Relays
(#2)
1899-12-30
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#21 TX#5
4A Region
(#1)
2004-05-14
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
B-HJ
6'10"
4A State Meet
(#3)
2006-05-12
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
B-HJ
6'10"
TX State 4A
(#4)
2006-04-29
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX Region 4-4A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Conner, Greyling
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#74
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#1)
2013-04-27
Conner, Greyling
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-09
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#3)
2015-05-02
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
TX#20 w(1.6)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2011-03-04
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Manor Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
w(2.5)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-13
MALOY, TAZH
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Mckinney, Joshua
(2011)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
TX District 16 - 4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Clanton, Kyndall
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2011-04-13
Clanton, Kyndall
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
TX District 16 - 4A
(#4)
2015-04-23
Howard, Roderick
(2017)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-07-01
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
46'6.75"
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#1)
2011-03-04
Perine, Samaje
(2014)
B-TJ
46'0.5"
NWI
Manor Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Smith, Devin
(2012)
B-TJ
45'8.75"
NWI
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#5)
2015-04-09
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-08-08
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
TX#43 w(0.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2014-03-28
Ekoh, Olunonsen
B-TJ
45'2.75"
NWI
Rouse Relays
(#3)
2011-04-13
Smith, Devin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
TX District 16 - 4A
(#1)
2015-03-13
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2015-03-26
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Copperas Cove Relays
(#1)
2013-07-28
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Games of Texas
(#6)
2013-04-18
Williams, Ron
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
TX#82 w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2014-04-16
Ekoh, Zach
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#3)
2012-04-28
Smith, Devin
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#7)
2012-03-24
Edwards, Datrick
(2012)
B-SP
52'1.5"
TX#72
Pflugerville Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Edwards, Datrick
(2012)
B-DT
175'0"
TX#16
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Edwards, Datrick
(2012)
B-DT
172'11"
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2012-05-11
Edwards, Datrick
(2012)
B-DT
165'2"
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX#76
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page