College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Gilmour Academy, OH
City:
Gates Mills
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:04.70
OH#15
The Legends Meet
(#2)
2015-11-07
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:33.90
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-09-05
Parkel, Hannah
G-5k_XC
18:54.20
Mentor Cardinal Classic
(#2)
2015-10-10
Engle, Katie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:59.20
The Legends Meet
(#8)
2015-10-31
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.26
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2015-09-26
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.40
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
(#2)
2015-10-31
Engle, Katie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:12.14
OH D2 Region 5
(#6)
2015-10-24
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.30
OH D2 Northeast District - Willoughby South
(#2)
2015-09-19
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.20
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run
(#1)
2015-11-07
Engle, Katie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:19.50
OH D2 State Meet
(#26)
2015-10-10
Greene, Isabel
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.50
The Legends Meet
(#11)
2015-10-10
Iademarco, Gabriela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
The Legends Meet
(#12)
2015-11-07
Iademarco, Gabriela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
OH D2 State Meet
(#36)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.87
OH#81
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#3)
2015-06-06
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.73
OH D3 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.27
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#7)
2015-08-02
Thomas, Ava
(2018)
G-200
25.78
OH#57 pre w(1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#38)
2015-05-23
Hlifka, Sydney
(2017)
G-800
2:18.28
OH#59
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hlifka, Sydney
(2017)
G-800
2:18.73
OH D3 Region 9
(#4)
2015-06-06
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.72
OH#24
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.52
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-04-25
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:11.99
OH#30
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:12.00
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.86
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#1)
2015-05-01
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.10
Lutheran West Longhorn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:19.75
OH D3 Region 9
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.32
OH#47
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.29
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.81
OH D3 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.23
OH#11
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.23
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.72
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.74
OH#16
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-01
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-55
6.77
OH#16
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-02-01
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-55
6.80
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Henry, Dillion
(2018)
B-60
7.30
OH#90
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2015-02-08
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-60
7.32
OH#97 pre
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#4)
2015-01-17
Henry, Dillion
(2018)
B-60
7.34
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#5)
2015-02-08
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-60
7.34
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#8)
2015-01-17
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.65
OH#28
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.66
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-01-10
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.74
OH#7
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-14
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
Spire HS Showcase
(#11)
2015-02-08
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.47
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-07
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:02.88
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-01
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:04.01
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-02-22
Bouchek, Corey
(2018)
B-800
2:04.30
OH#60
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.80
OH#28
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-08
Thomas, Ava
(2018)
G-200
26.50
OH#33
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#5)
2015-02-22
Thomas, Ava
(2018)
G-200
26.69
Kent State HS Open #3
(#9)
2015-02-08
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:38.45
OH#28
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-16
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:19.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#115)
2014-11-01
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:19.89
OH D3 State Meet
(#8)
2014-10-25
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.42
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-09-13
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.60
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
(2014)
B-400
49.24
OH#23
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
(2014)
B-400
49.45
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-06-07
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
(2014)
B-400
49.54
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:53.05
OH#8
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:56.42
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-05-23
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.43
OH#44
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.37
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:58.30
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.68
OH#49
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.89
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
57'10.75"
OH#13
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-14
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
55'4.25"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-05-30
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
52'7.75"
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-04-12
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
50'0.5"
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.72
OH#38
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.62
OH#22
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.00
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.28
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.50
OH#16
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.85
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-05-30
Siskovic, Alex
(2017)
G-300H
47.86
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.59
OH#47
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-23
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-400
51.94
OH#40
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#7)
2014-03-02
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:56.91
US#86 OH#7
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-02-15
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:59.21
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#9)
2014-02-09
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.29
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2014-03-08
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:01.39
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-01
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:01.46
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#1)
2014-03-02
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.85
OH#35
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#9)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.70
OH#27
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.44
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#10)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.73
OH#7
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.60
OH#11
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.48
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2013-09-14
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.60
D3
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
OH#20
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-06-08
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:54.95
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-24
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:55.26
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2013-04-26
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:58.96
Trinity Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Hoge, Charles
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2013-05-24
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.75"
OH#74
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.46
OH#36
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.25
OH#23
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.38
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-05-31
Owens, Briah
(2013)
G-200
25.39
w(4.1)
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2013-05-03
Owens, Briah
(2013)
G-200
25.84
NWI
Dick Beeler Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Anton, Alexis
(2013)
G-800
2:15.30
OH#23
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-06-08
Anton, Alexis
(2013)
G-800
2:15.35
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-26
Anton, Alexis
(2013)
G-800
2:18.62
Trinity Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Markel, Halle
(2014)
G-3200
11:16.79
OH#32
OH D3 State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-26
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:19.98
OH#46
Trinity Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-08
Markel, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:20.41
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.24
OH#43
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.31
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.34
OH#23
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-03
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.18
OH#27
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#8)
2013-02-17
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.72
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.85
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#8)
2013-01-13
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:02.32
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2013-01-19
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:03.98
Kent State HS Open #1
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-01
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-55
6.77
OH#16
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-02-01
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-55
6.80
pre
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Henry, Dillion
(2018)
B-60
7.30
OH#90
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2015-02-08
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-60
7.32
OH#97 pre
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#4)
2015-01-17
Henry, Dillion
(2018)
B-60
7.34
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#5)
2015-02-08
Henry, Dylan
(2018)
B-60
7.34
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#8)
2009-05-09
Hallal, Thomas
(2009)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Hallal, Thomas
(2009)
B-200
22.21
OH#30 w(0.6)
Poland Optimist
(#3)
2009-05-02
Hallal, Thomas
(2009)
B-200
22.21
w(0.6)
Austintown Fitch
(#3)
2011-05-27
Greene, Justyn
(2012)
B-200
22.24
OH#31 w(2)
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Greene, Justyn
(2012)
B-200
22.48
NWI
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
(2014)
B-400
49.24
OH#23
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
(2014)
B-400
49.45
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-06-07
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
(2014)
B-400
49.54
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-09
Hallal, Thomas
(2009)
B-400
49.80
OH#53
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.65
OH#28
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.66
Kent State HS Open #3
(#3)
2014-02-23
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-400
51.94
OH#40
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#7)
2014-06-07
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:53.05
OH#8
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
OH#20
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-06-08
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:54.95
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-24
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:55.26
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:56.42
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-05-23
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.43
OH#44
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-03-02
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:56.91
US#86 OH#7
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-05-30
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.37
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2015-05-23
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:57.87
OH#81
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:58.30
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2015-06-06
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.73
OH D3 State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-10
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.74
OH#7
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#2)
2013-04-26
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:58.96
Trinity Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
Spire HS Showcase
(#11)
2014-02-15
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
1:59.21
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#9)
2015-05-29
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.27
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2013-03-03
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.18
OH#27
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#8)
2014-02-09
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.29
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2013-02-17
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.72
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:00.85
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#8)
2014-03-08
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:01.39
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-01
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:01.46
Oberlin HS Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-08
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.47
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#2)
2014-03-02
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.85
OH#35
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#9)
2013-01-13
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:02.32
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:02.88
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2013-01-19
Clapacs, Alexander
(2014)
B-800
2:03.98
Kent State HS Open #1
(#7)
2015-02-01
Phillips, Brandon
(2015)
B-800
2:04.01
Oberlin HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-02-22
Bouchek, Corey
(2018)
B-800
2:04.30
OH#60
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2014-05-30
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.68
OH#49
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clapacs, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.89
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2010-02-06
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-Mile
4:25.04
OH#3
TSTCA Indoor
(#2)
2010-04-24
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.29
OH#14
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#4)
2010-05-28
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.63
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2009-05-02
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.02
OH#30
Poland Optimist
(#6)
2009-05-02
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.02
Austintown Fitch
(#6)
2010-05-22
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.43
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-30
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.47
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2010-06-05
Merkel, Bart
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.61
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#5)
2009-06-06
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
38.32
OH#13
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
39.25
pre
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
39.36
pre
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-30
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
39.42
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#4)
2009-06-06
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
39.58
pre
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-02
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
39.59
Poland Optimist
(#2)
2009-05-02
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
39.59
Austintown Fitch
(#2)
2009-05-02
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
40.02
pre
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
40.32
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
40.58
Miele Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-09
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
40.84
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#7)
2009-04-25
Hoge, Preston
(2009)
B-300H
41.24
Ned Weingart Relays
(#2)
2013-05-24
Hoge, Charles
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Hoge, Charles
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Hoge, Charles
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
pre
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
57'10.75"
OH#13
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-14
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
55'4.25"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-05-30
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
52'7.75"
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2013-05-24
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.75"
OH#74
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2010-05-28
Layton, Ricky
(12)
B-SP
50'7"
OH#78
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#7)
2010-05-22
Layton, Ricky
(12)
B-SP
50'3.25"
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2014-04-12
Wright, A.J.
(2014)
B-SP
50'0.5"
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Vala, Tim
(2009)
B-DT
169'0"
OH#15
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Vala, Tim
(2009)
B-DT
168'1"
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Vala, Tim
(2009)
B-DT
167'6"
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-02
Vala, Tim
(2009)
B-DT
167'6"
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-04-25
Vala, Tim
(2009)
B-DT
160'9"
Ned Weingart Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.72
OH#38
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
OH#91
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
Miele Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
Poland Optimist
(#3)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
Austintown Fitch
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#7)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
pre
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
OH D3 Region 9
(#6)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
OH D3 Independence District
(#5)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.70
OH#27
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.44
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#10)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.80
OH#28
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.62
OH#22
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.00
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.46
OH#36
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.28
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.73
OH#7
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.50
OH#16
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.25
OH#23
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.85
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.38
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.60
OH#11
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2010-03-20
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.59
US#17 OH#2
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.67
US#34 OH#3 pre
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#1)
2011-03-19
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.68
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#1)
2009-03-21
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.70
US#30 OH#3
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2011-03-13
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.71
GaREAT American Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2010-03-20
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.71
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#2)
2011-01-08
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.72
GaREAT Open
(#1)
2011-02-12
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.73
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#2)
2011-02-08
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.73
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-13
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
G-60
7.74
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Markel, Hannah
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Longino-Thomas, Candace
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2010
Name
School
Simko, Bekka
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Brennan, Grace
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page