College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Palos Verdes, CA
City:
PALOS VERDES ESTATES
State Division:
SS-D3
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-28
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:16.80
CA#28
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#3)
2015-11-28
Espinoza, Matthew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.90
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#50)
2015-11-28
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#53)
2015-11-28
Irish, Ian
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#65)
2015-11-28
Butler, Davis
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.40
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#75)
2015-10-15
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.95
CA#99
Bay League Meet #2
(#1)
2015-11-14
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:06.30
CIF-SS Prelims
(#3)
2015-10-24
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:11.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-14
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.80
CIF-SS Prelims
(#10)
2015-11-21
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.90
CIF-SS Finals
(#6)
2015-11-14
Butler, Davis
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.90
CIF-SS Prelims
(#15)
2015-09-19
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.46
Iolani Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-14
Espinoza, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.70
CIF-SS Prelims
(#18)
2015-10-15
Espinoza, Matthew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.48
Bay League Meet #2
(#7)
2015-11-28
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:40.00
CA#25
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#3)
2015-11-28
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:32.10
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#24)
2015-11-28
Regan, Alexandra
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:35.90
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#28)
2015-11-28
Bourgeois, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.20
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#53)
2015-12-05
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
Foot Locker West
(#19)
2015-11-28
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.60
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#55)
2015-11-28
Polischeck, Olivia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.10
CA State D3 XC Championships
(#77)
2015-10-15
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:35.14
CA#93
Bay League Meet #2
(#1)
2015-11-21
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:43.50
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2015-10-15
Regan, Alex
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:13.29
Bay League Meet #2
(#4)
2015-11-14
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.60
CIF-SS Prelims
(#5)
2015-10-24
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-14
Regan, Alexandra
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.80
CIF-SS Prelims
(#8)
2015-10-15
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:27.23
Bay League Meet #2
(#7)
2015-11-21
Regan, Alexandra
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:31.50
CIF-SS Finals
(#13)
2015-09-19
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.05
Iolani Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-14
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.40
CIF-SS Prelims
(#11)
2015-11-21
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.60
CIF-SS Finals
(#17)
2015-11-05
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
Bay League Finals
(#1)
2015-11-14
Polischeck, Olivia
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:52.10
CIF-SS Prelims
(#14)
2015-09-19
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.46
Iolani Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-15
Bourgeois, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.99
Bay League Meet #2
(#13)
2015-10-24
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-19
Regan, Alexandra
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.33
Iolani Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Abdalah, Marwan
B-400
51.24
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
51.29
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
51.60
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#2)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
51.96
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-18
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
52.42
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#1)
2015-04-30
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
52.42
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-23
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:57.49
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-04
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
1:57.65
Stanford Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-800
1:59.74
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-04
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#1)
2015-03-28
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#18)
2015-04-18
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:00.79
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:01.18
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#2)
2015-03-07
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:01.31
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Butler, Davis
(2016)
B-800
2:02.18
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#33)
2015-05-08
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:02.25
Bay League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-23
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-800
2:03.27
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#3)
2015-04-11
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.05
CA#10 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.06
US#89 CA#21
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2015-03-28
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.32
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-05-29
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.38
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.84
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.20
Bay League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.94
CA#76
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#8)
2015-05-16
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.93
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-08
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.17
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-04
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.14
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#1)
2015-03-04
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.42
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#2)
2015-05-05
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.99
pre
Bay League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2015-05-16
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.20
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#12)
2015-03-07
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.10
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-04
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.15
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#3)
2015-04-23
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.82
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#3)
2015-03-07
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.37
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.76
Bay League Finals
(#8)
2015-04-11
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.16
CA#30
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.39
CA#31
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.53
Bay League Finals
(#2)
2015-03-28
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.79
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#26)
2015-03-21
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.53
California Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.80
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-04
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.59
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#1)
2015-05-08
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.69
Bay League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-18
Henebry, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.69
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.83
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#47)
2015-05-08
Henebry, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.52
Bay League Finals
(#10)
2015-05-08
Espinoza, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.94
Bay League Finals
(#13)
2015-05-16
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.95
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-15
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.25
NWI
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-30
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.46
NWI
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-05-08
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.46
NWI
Bay League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-23
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.48
w(0.8)
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-18
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.61
w(2.5)
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#1)
2015-05-05
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.64
pre
NWI
Bay League Prelims/Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.66
pre
w(4.5)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#16)
2015-03-21
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
15.83
w(1.4)
California Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
16.00
pre w(-1.1)
Stanford Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-04
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
16.02
w(0.4)
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#1)
2015-03-26
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
16.03
NWI
Inglewood and Morningside at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-03-21
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-110H
16.28
pre w(0.1)
California Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Clayborn, Armon
(2015)
B-300H
41.18
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.20
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.17
CA#26
California Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.24
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:42.53
CA#38
California Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:16.52
US#24 CA#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:25.18
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:59.94
California Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:23.21
US#3 CA#3
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Nickl, Alexis
(2017)
G-100
12.87
NWI
Bay League Finals
(#5)
2015-05-05
Nickl, Alexis
(2017)
G-100
13.00
pre
NWI
Bay League Prelims/Finals
(#7)
2015-04-30
Lazo, Jessica
(2017)
G-200
26.75
NWI
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#2)
2015-05-05
Lazo, Jessica
(2017)
G-200
26.77
pre
NWI
Bay League Prelims/Finals
(#10)
2015-04-30
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
59.14
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-30
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-400
59.35
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#2)
2015-04-30
Lazo, Jessica
(2017)
G-400
1:00.54
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#3)
2015-04-18
Lazo, Jessica
(2017)
G-400
1:00.80
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:13.57
CA#35
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:14.87
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-08
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:14.91
Bay League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-23
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
G-800
2:15.04
CA#54
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-05
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
G-800
2:15.60
pre
Bay League Prelims/Finals
(#1)
2015-05-08
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
G-800
2:15.80
Bay League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
G-800
2:16.02
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-23
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-800
2:16.30
CA#71
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2015-05-08
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-800
2:17.00
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2015-05-16
Hines, Camille
(2017)
G-800
2:17.70
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-14
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.09
w(3.6)
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-22
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.10
pre
w(2.3)
California Relays
(#1)
2014-03-19
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2014-03-08
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Culver City Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-100
11.27
w(1.7)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-19
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2014-04-05
Alvarado, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.23
w(-0.4)
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-15
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Palos Verdes and West Torrance at Redondo Union
(#2)
2014-03-19
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#2)
2015-04-18
Abdalah, Marwan
B-400
51.24
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
51.29
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2013-04-13
Weaver, Brendan
(2013)
B-400
51.55
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
51.60
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#2)
2014-03-19
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-400
51.71
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#2)
2012-04-14
Weaver, Brendan
(2013)
B-400
51.75
L.A. County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
51.96
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#21)
2014-04-19
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-400
52.02
South Bay Championships
(#3)
2014-04-05
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-400
52.05
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-400
52.11
California Relays
(#5)
2014-05-09
Sledge, Zachary
(2014)
B-400
52.18
Bay League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-18
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
52.42
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#1)
2015-04-30
Johnson, Jeremy
(2017)
B-400
52.42
Peninsula at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-23
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:57.49
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-04
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
1:57.65
Stanford Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-10
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:57.71
Irvine Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-20
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:57.90
Palos verdes / Mira Costa Dual
(#2)
2014-04-19
Cohen, Jake
(2015)
B-800
1:57.94
South Bay Championships
(#1)
2014-03-19
Robinson, Lucas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.22
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2012-03-20
Diaz, Jonah
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
Palos verdes / Mira Costa Dual
(#3)
2010-04-24
Cohen, Peter
(2010)
B-800
1:58.53
South Bay Champs
(#5)
2014-04-05
Celestin, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:58.60
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:58.93
Bay Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2012-05-04
Rieger, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.11
Bay Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2010-05-07
Cohen, Peter
(2010)
B-800
1:59.32
Bay League Finals
(#4)
2012-05-12
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.48
pre
SS Division 3 Prelims-SS
(#16)
2010-05-07
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.66
Bay League Finals
(#5)
2015-03-07
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-800
1:59.74
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-04
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#1)
2015-03-28
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#18)
2014-03-19
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-800
2:00.60
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#3)
2015-04-18
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:00.79
South Bay (LA) Championships
(#2)
2013-04-13
Beall, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
2:00.85
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Sidor, Mark
(2012)
B-800
2:00.85
Bay Lg Finals-SS
(#7)
2015-04-23
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:01.18
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#2)
2015-03-07
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:01.31
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-15
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-800
2:01.36
Palos Verdes and West Torrance at Redondo Union
(#4)
2014-03-19
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-800
2:01.98
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#4)
2015-03-28
Butler, Davis
(2016)
B-800
2:02.18
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#33)
2015-05-08
Berger, Adam
(2015)
B-800
2:02.25
Bay League Finals
(#5)
2014-03-22
Butler, Davis
(2016)
B-800
2:02.64
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#42)
2014-03-19
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-800
2:02.73
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#5)
2015-04-23
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-800
2:03.27
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#3)
2014-04-15
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-800
2:03.43
Palos Verdes and West Torrance at Redondo Union
(#6)
2014-05-09
Butler, Davis
(2016)
B-800
2:03.48
Bay League Finals
(#8)
2007-04-07
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1500
3:54.80
US#17 CA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.05
CA#10 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.12
US#56 CA#14
CA State Championships- Finals
(#5)
2014-05-24
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.27
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2007-06-02
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.38
US#29 CA#6
CA State Meet OUT
(#3)
2015-05-23
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:12.06
US#89 CA#21
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2007-05-25
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1600
4:12.36
CA CIF SS Masters OUT
(#6)
2014-05-30
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.70
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#6)
2014-03-22
Celestin, Casey
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.01
US#98 CA#23
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#7)
2006-06-02
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.66
US#35 CA#11
CA State
(#4)
2006-06-02
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.96
CA State
(#7)
2006-05-26
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.04
CA CIF SS Masters OUT
(#3)
2015-03-28
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.32
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-06-06
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.69
pre
CA State Championships- Prelims
(#8)
2007-05-19
Khan, Fawad
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.84
CA CIF SS D3 OUT
(#1)
2015-05-29
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.38
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#10)
2011-05-21
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.79
CA#55
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#5)
2012-03-10
Diaz, Jonah
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.42
CA#55
Irvine Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.44
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2015-04-11
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.84
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.20
Bay League Finals
(#1)
2011-05-07
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.27
Bay League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.94
CA#76
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#8)
2012-05-19
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.32
CA#82
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#5)
2012-05-04
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.63
Bay Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2014-05-17
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.85
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-24
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.45
CA#97
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.93
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#5)
2013-05-11
Celestin, Casey
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.32
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-12
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.39
pre
SS Division 3 Prelims-SS
(#11)
2011-05-14
Unno, Justin
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.87
pre
Division 3 Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-08
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.17
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2014-05-17
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.83
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#9)
2013-03-23
Dreibelbis, Ryland
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.04
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#8)
2013-05-18
Celestin, Casey
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.05
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2012-04-21
Dreibelbis, Ryland
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.70
South Bay Varsity/Fr-So Champs
(#7)
2013-04-13
Celestin, Casey
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.13
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.25
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#25)
2014-04-19
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.26
South Bay Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Robinson, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.88
South Bay Varsity/Fr-So Champs
(#10)
2013-04-13
Robinson, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.05
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-04
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.14
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#1)
2014-03-22
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.38
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#29)
2015-03-04
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.42
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#2)
2012-05-04
Robinson, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.44
Bay Lg Finals-SS
(#6)
2012-05-04
Dreibelbis, Ryland
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.60
Bay Lg Finals-SS
(#7)
2014-03-22
Cohen, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.97
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#30)
2015-05-05
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.99
pre
Bay League Prelims/Finals
(#3)
2015-05-16
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.20
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#12)
2013-03-05
Celestin, Casey
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.87
Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes
(#1)
2013-03-05
Dreibelbis, Ryland
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.28
Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes
(#2)
2014-05-09
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.52
Bay League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-09
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.63
Bay League Finals
(#3)
2014-05-09
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.67
Bay League Finals
(#4)
2013-03-05
Robinson, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.74
Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes
(#3)
2014-05-06
Letwin, Luke
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.98
pre
Bay League Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-06
Irish, Miles
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.39
pre
Bay League Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-06
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.94
pre
Bay League Prelims
(#7)
2015-03-07
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.10
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.39
Whittier Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-05-06
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.50
pre
Bay League Prelims
(#4)
2012-03-24
Rieger, Daniel
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.05
Distance Meet of Champions
(#2)
2012-03-24
Diaz, Zach
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.78
Distance Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-03-04
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.15
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#3)
2014-05-06
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.20
pre
Bay League Prelims
(#10)
2014-03-22
Jones, Ian
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.22
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#56)
2013-03-23
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.59
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#13)
2015-04-23
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.82
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes
(#3)
2013-03-09
Diaz, Zach
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.30
Irvine Invitational (Large Schools)
(#5)
2015-03-07
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.37
Palos Verdes Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.92
Bay League Finals
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Smith, Jacquelyn
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
2015
Name
School
Gagnon, Bennett
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
Pruter, Anna
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Webber, Cassidy
Southern Methodist University, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Cohen, Jacob
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Celestin, Casey
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Irish, Miles
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Diaz, Zach
California State University-Long Beach, CA
(Big West Conference)
2012
Name
School
Unno, Justin
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Diaz, Jonah
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Mehra, Rebecca
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Capellino, Erica
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page