College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Trinity, OH
City:
Garfield Heights
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
OH#88
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
OH#81
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-23
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
44'8.75"
US#72 OH#7
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#1)
2015-08-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
42'9.5"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-06-06
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
42'8"
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
42'4"
Northeast Ohio Girls All-Catholic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
42'4"
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-29
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
41'7.5"
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-04-11
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'9"
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'9"
pre
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'10.5"
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'5"
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'1.75"
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2015-08-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'9.75"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-29
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
149'10"
US#30 OH#3
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-23
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
147'10"
OH D3 Northeast District - Independence
(#1)
2015-06-06
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
144'7"
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-28
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
144'2"
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
144'1"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-08-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
143'2"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-04-11
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
141'2"
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
141'2"
pre
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
136'3"
Northeast Ohio Girls All-Catholic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
136'2"
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
130'0"
Trinity Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
128'2"
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
125'1"
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-HT
138'1"
OH#5
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-HT
132'4"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
43'8"
US#35 OH#4
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2015-02-14
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'5.5"
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-02-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'0"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#1)
2015-01-31
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'2"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-01-17
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
53'1"
US#12 OH#2
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-02-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
46'11"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-14
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
44'1"
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-01-31
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
43'7"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.12
OH#21
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-06-14
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.57
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-06-07
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.22
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
14.43
NWI
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
14.65
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-05-08
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
14.74
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
14.79
w(-0.3)
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
14.79
OH#13 pre w(1.5)
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
14.92
w(0)
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-04-05
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-100H
15.00
pre
NWI
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
45.06
OH#21
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
45.26
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-06-07
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
45.40
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
46.26
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-05-08
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
46.38
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
46.40
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-05-08
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-300H
47.55
pre
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-07-13
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
42'5.25"
OH#12
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-29
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
42'3.5"
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'11"
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-08-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'9.75"
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2014-05-03
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'8.75"
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'0.5"
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'8.25"
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-05-23
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'8"
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2014-04-18
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'6"
Big Ox Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'4.75"
NE OH Girls All-Catholic Meet
(#1)
2014-05-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
35'7.5"
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
149'1"
US#37 OH#6
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2014-08-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
136'8"
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-04-18
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
136'7"
Big Ox Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-13
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
135'8"
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-03
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
135'6"
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
133'3"
NE OH Girls All-Catholic Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
132'5"
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-04-05
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
124'9"
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
124'4"
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-07-13
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-HT
130'4"
OH#9
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:01.80
OH#33
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#16)
2014-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:03.92
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2014-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.26
OH#22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-03-08
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
8.94
US#65 OH#5
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-02-15
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.15
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2014-03-08
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.20
pre
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-01-25
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.23
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-02-15
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.25
pre
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#8)
2014-03-02
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.27
pre
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-01-12
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.29
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2014-03-02
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.32
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#2)
2014-01-12
Eles, Amber
(2014)
G-60H
9.37
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2014-02-15
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'3.25"
OH#13
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#3)
2014-03-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'9.5"
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-01-12
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'1.25"
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#3)
2014-03-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'1"
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#5)
2014-01-25
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
37'9.5"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-02-09
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#8)
2014-02-22
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
35'10"
Rubber City HS Open
(#7)
2014-03-08
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
49'6"
US#24 OH#6
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-02-15
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
45'10"
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#3)
2014-03-02
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
45'4"
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2014-02-09
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
41'7"
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#2)
2014-01-25
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
39'6"
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2014-02-22
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-WT
39'4"
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
1:59.43
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2013-05-31
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.21
w(4.1)
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-06-08
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.57
OH#39 pre w(0.5)
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.69
w(0.2)
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-31
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-04-13
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'10"
OH#30
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
40'10"
pre
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-03
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'7.75"
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
39'4"
Bix Ox Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'9.5"
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2013-04-26
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'2"
Trinity Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
38'0"
OH D3 Region 9
(#6)
2013-04-06
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-SP
37'9.25"
Joe Lane Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
125'10"
OH#40
Bix Ox Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Young, Daija
(2016)
G-DT
122'7"
OH D3 Region 9
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:00.43
OH#31
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#6)
2013-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#9)
2013-03-16
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.69
OH#38
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#9)
2013-03-02
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.76
Kent State HS Girls Open #3
(#11)
2013-02-16
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.82
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-100
10.88
OH#10 w(1.7)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-100
10.95
w(2.4)
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.83
w(2.4)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-03-21
Bobak, Jon
(2009)
B-200
22.06
US#33 OH#5
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2009-05-07
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.11
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-04-11
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.22
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.31
OH#38 w(1)
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.36
pre w(0.2)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-02-21
Bobak, Jon
(2009)
B-200
22.38
Rubber City Open
(#3)
2009-06-13
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.40
w(0)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-04-09
Morel, Rob
B-400
51.70
OH#77
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:56.62
OH#44
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.81
OH#73
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-05-05
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:58.04
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-05
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.17
North Coast League Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:58.44
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2011-06-04
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:59.27
OH D3 State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-24
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
1:59.43
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:59.50
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#8)
2013-03-16
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:00.43
OH#31
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#6)
2011-03-19
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
2:00.98
OH#24
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#8)
2011-03-13
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
2:01.78
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#2)
2014-02-15
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:01.80
OH#33
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#16)
2012-02-12
Urso, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:02.35
OH#37
Marietta HS Opener #2
(#1)
2011-04-09
Babb, Nate
B-800
2:03.03
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-12
Babb, Nathan
B-800
2:03.63
OH#44
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#7)
2012-02-10
Urso, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:03.92
WV Flyers Meet #2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:03.92
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2013-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#9)
2012-02-25
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:04.64
OH#65
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#10)
2012-02-12
Chadwick, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
2:04.83
OH#69
Marietta HS Opener #2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.12
OH#21
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-06-14
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.57
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-06-07
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.22
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-04
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.76
OH#28
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.98
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2014-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.26
OH#22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2010-02-06
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-Mile
4:27.79
OH#5
TSTCA Indoor
(#3)
2009-06-06
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.16
OH#18
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.30
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.11
OH#27
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
2010-06-05
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.60
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-07
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.86
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2010-02-20
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.71
OH#13
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2010-03-05
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:46.06
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#1)
2010-03-20
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:47.27
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#5)
2011-04-09
Godbey, Eric
B-3200
10:18.22
East Canton Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
14.85
OH#32 w(-1.5)
Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2011-05-05
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
15.14
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
15.23
pre
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
39.70
OH#58
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-20
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
40.53
Trinity Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
40.66
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-05
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
40.71
pre
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2012-05-03
Little, Jordan
(2012)
B-300H
41.01
North Coast League Championship
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
41.84
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2012-01-20
Matonis, Mike
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#19
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2012-02-05
Little, Jordan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
OH#11
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Little, Jordan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'7"
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#3)
2009-06-06
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
56'11.5"
OH#20
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-22
Godbey, Dan
(2009)
B-SP
53'9"
OH#45
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'11.75"
East Canton Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'9"
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'5.25"
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-07
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
50'11.25"
North Coast League Championships
(#2)
2009-04-18
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
50'10.25"
Big Ox Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-DT
162'9"
OH#33
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2009-05-07
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-DT
160'6"
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
OH#83
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
OH#94 pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
OH#88
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
OH#22
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.63
pre
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
pre
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
OH#82
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
OH#81
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Trinity Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
pre
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#7)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#8)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.63
OH#25
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.89
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.26
pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.47
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.92
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.57
OH#8
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.00
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.50
OH#15
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.10
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.69
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.10
OH#40
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.62
Penn Relays heats
(#7)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.99
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.37
US#80 OH#4
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#2)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.89
OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.59
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.21
w(4.1)
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-06-08
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.57
OH#39 pre w(0.5)
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.69
w(0.2)
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-31
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-03-16
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.69
OH#38
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#9)
2013-03-02
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.76
Kent State HS Girls Open #3
(#11)
2013-02-16
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.82
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#5)
2012-03-17
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.87
OH#38
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#7)
2013-02-09
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.94
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#14)
2010-05-22
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
58.86
OH#65
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
58.89
OH#60
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Young, Daija
Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2011
Name
School
Gliha, Nick
Youngstown State University, OH
(Horizon League)
Link directly to this page