College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: College Park, TX
City:
THE WOODLANDS
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-02
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:32.69
TX#13
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-17
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:37.00
Willis Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.90
Rim Rock Farm XC Classic
(#2)
2015-09-17
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Willis Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
Rim Rock Farm XC Classic
(#12)
2015-09-17
Williams, Zackery
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Willis Wildcat Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-02
Filkowski, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.12
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-02
Williams, Zackery
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.38
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.84
TX#12
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#3)
2015-10-31
Quigley, Bryce
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.23
TX#70
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#16)
2015-10-31
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.61
TX#89
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#17)
2015-10-31
Filkowski, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.48
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#25)
2015-10-31
Burner, Georgia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.31
TX#59
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#11)
2015-10-31
Batton, Sarah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.83
TX#67
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#13)
2015-10-31
Prince, Brittney
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.92
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#29)
2015-10-31
Meyers, Jessica
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:54.69
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#36)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400
49.85
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#4)
2015-06-13
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400
49.93
AAU JO District Gulf
(#3)
2015-04-16
Zin, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
TX#75
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-04
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:57.84
TX#99
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-03-28
Zin, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.95
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:57.99
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-800
1:58.58
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Nieto, Luis
(2015)
B-800
1:58.58
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Nieto, Luis
(2015)
B-800
1:58.75
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:58.79
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:58.79
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-02-28
Zin, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:59.63
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1500
3:58.91
US#73 TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.28
TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1500
4:01.17
TX#9
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-03-28
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.00
TX#4
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.39
TX#5
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-16
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.91
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-23
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.81
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.17
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-16
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.47
TX#17
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-05-23
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.35
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-02
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.46
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2015-03-28
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.88
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.83
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-02-28
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.36
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-13
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.74
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#8)
2015-02-28
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.22
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.24
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.86
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.10
TX#2
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3000
8:39.01
US#56 TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-3000
8:53.05
TX#9
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.42
US#89 TX#5
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:10.63
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-04-16
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.85
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2015-03-07
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.72
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.46
TX#41
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-03-28
Topini, Alessandro
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.38
TX#51
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-5k
15:47.95
US#50 TX#11
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.46
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#3)
2015-04-16
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.61
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-02-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-05-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#2)
2015-04-16
Kelly, John
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#4)
2015-06-26
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#2)
2015-08-08
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.91
TX#60 pre w(1.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#27)
2015-03-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
38.50
TX#46
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
38.52
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
38.70
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
38.73
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
38.74
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
39.27
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
39.80
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-03-20
Kelly, Patrick
(2016)
B-300H
39.89
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2015-04-16
Kelly, John
(2016)
B-300H
40.20
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#8)
2015-04-16
Kelly, John
(2016)
B-300H
40.35
pre
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#8)
2015-04-04
Kelly, Patrick
(2016)
B-300H
40.37
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2015-05-30
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400H
54.14
US#71 TX#9
Track Houston Championship
(#3)
2015-08-08
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400H
54.38
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-08-08
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400H
54.50
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-06-26
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400H
54.89
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#1)
2015-06-13
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400H
55.06
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-02-28
Messinger, Grant
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Messinger, Grant
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Enriquz, Jamie
(2016)
B-DT
177'2"
US#90 TX#11
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Enriquz, Jamie
(2016)
B-DT
164'10"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
College Park Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
The Woodlands Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#13)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.15
College Park Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.33
TX#77
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.82
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.44
TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:21.46
US#32 TX#1
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.40
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Burner, Georgia
(2016)
G-800
2:18.16
TX#68
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-16
Cortina, Camila
(2015)
G-800
2:19.90
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-04
Burner, Georgia
(2016)
G-1500
4:42.25
TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-16
Burner, Georgia
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.42
TX#27
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-23
Burner, Georgia
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.91
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2015-03-13
Prince, Brittney
(2016)
G-5k
18:45.30
US#55 TX#9
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Muhammad, Maryam
(2016)
G-100H
14.98
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2015-04-04
Muhammad, Maryam
(2016)
G-300H
46.36
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#16)
2015-03-20
Muhammad, Maryam
(2016)
G-300H
47.70
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#11)
2015-03-28
Muhammad, Maryam
(2016)
G-300H
47.74
College Park Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
133'3.5"
TX#28
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
130'3"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-04-23
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
124'7"
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#3)
2015-03-21
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
123'5"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2015-02-21
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
122'5"
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
120'11"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
120'5"
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Stephens, Chelsea
(2015)
G-DT
120'0"
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.55
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
College Park Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#10)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Myres, Alex
(2014)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2011-04-12
Flemming, Alton
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Fleming, Desmond
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX District 14-5A
(#2)
2013-04-18
Fleming, Desmond
B-100
10.96
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#6)
2013-04-18
Myres, Alexander
B-100
10.98
NWI
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#7)
2013-04-12
Myres, Alexander
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX District 14-5A
(#3)
2011-04-12
Flemming, Alton
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-02
Ruhe, Matthew
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-12
Ruhe, Matthew
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX District 14 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-02
Flemming, Alton
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-28
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400
49.85
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#4)
2015-06-13
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
B-400
49.93
AAU JO District Gulf
(#3)
2014-04-16
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:55.41
TX#24
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#2)
2011-03-26
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:55.53
TX#39
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-04-09
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:55.78
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#1)
2014-03-06
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:55.90
Atascocita Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-15
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:55.94
Oak Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:56.02
TX#38
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#3)
2011-04-12
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:56.17
TX District 14 - 5A
(#2)
2014-03-22
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:56.24
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
Atascocita Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-24
Jolibois, Andrew
B-800
1:57.18
TX#42
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-10
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:57.18
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:57.25
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#4)
2015-04-16
Zin, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
TX#75
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2014-04-09
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2013-04-12
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:57.47
TX#79
TX District 14-5A
(#1)
2011-04-02
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:57.47
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:57.62
Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-800
1:57.64
TX#91
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#7)
2014-04-26
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:57.66
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2015-04-04
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:57.84
TX#99
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2014-03-14
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:57.88
Klein Oak True Team
(#1)
2015-03-28
Zin, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.95
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:57.99
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:58.04
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2011-05-03
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:58.06
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2013-03-28
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:58.26
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:58.31
College Park True Team
(#4)
2015-03-07
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-800
1:58.58
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Nieto, Luis
(2015)
B-800
1:58.58
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:58.63
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-04-16
Nieto, Luis
(2015)
B-800
1:58.75
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#6)
2015-04-04
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:58.79
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:58.79
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#7)
2013-04-18
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:58.91
TX 5A Area 13-14
(#5)
2014-04-09
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#3)
2011-03-26
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2011-04-21
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:59.02
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
2013-03-07
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-800
1:59.07
Atascocita Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-26
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:59.20
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-800
1:59.26
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2011-02-19
Martin, Eric
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Zin, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:59.63
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1500
3:58.91
US#73 TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1500
3:59.71
US#27 TX#3
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.28
TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1500
4:01.17
TX#9
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2010-03-27
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1500
4:02.73
US#72 TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1500
4:05.70
TX#10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2014-03-29
Maloney, Tanner
(2014)
B-1500
4:05.80
TX#10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2013-03-23
Moessinger, William
(2013)
B-1500
4:05.86
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2013-03-23
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1500
4:06.16
TX#13
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2014-03-29
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.09
TX#29
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#15)
2015-03-28
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.00
TX#4
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.39
TX#5
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#1)
2010-05-03
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.62
TX#10
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-16
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.91
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#2)
2014-05-10
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.01
TX#5
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-23
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.26
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#6)
2015-04-23
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.81
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#1)
2011-04-02
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.90
TX#13
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.17
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble
(#2)
2011-03-10
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.17
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.38
TX Region II-5A
(#3)
2015-04-16
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.47
TX#17
TX 6A District 16 Humble
(#5)
2015-05-23
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.35
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-04-12
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.42
TX District 14 - 5A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.46
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#3)
2014-03-22
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.56
TX#20
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.88
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.38
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.83
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2010-04-23
Geerts, Austin
B-1600
4:18.93
TX#29
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#11)
2015-02-28
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.36
The Woodlands Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.47
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#2)
2011-05-14
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.36
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-13
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.74
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#8)
2014-03-14
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.05
Klein Oak True Team
(#1)
2015-02-28
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.22
The Woodlands Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.99
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2011-03-19
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-1600
4:22.11
Klein True Team
(#1)
2014-03-14
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.43
Klein Oak True Team
(#2)
2014-04-09
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.83
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands
(#4)
2015-03-13
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.24
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.86
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-08
Nettleton, Colton
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.78
TX#73
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#7)
2014-02-22
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.26
c
Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.77
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#3)
2011-04-12
Sessum, Cory
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.92
TX#84
TX District 14 - 5A
(#6)
2014-03-22
Sagehorn, Walter
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.02
TX#90
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.16
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein
(#4)
2014-05-08
Maloney, Tanner
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.27
TX#95
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#10)
2014-02-28
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.39
Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Maloney, Tanner
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.39
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-12
Hodges, Sean
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.57
TX#89
TX District 14 - 5A
(#7)
2014-05-08
Filkowski, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.73
John Cooper Moonlight 1600
(#11)
2012-03-08
Sessum, Cory
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.80
TX#93
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Sessum, Cory
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.28
Stratford True Team
(#4)
2012-03-31
Hodges, Sean
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.29
TX#99
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-08
Hodges, Sean
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.60
Kingwood Park Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-31
Sessum, Cory
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.94
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-24
Hymel, Drew
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.96
LSU Tiger Relays
(#4)
2011-02-27
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-Mile
4:17.37
US#38 TX#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-07
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.10
TX#2
Islander Dash HS Meet
(#1)
2014-02-22
Williams, Christopher
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.90
TX#2
Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2011-06-18
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-3000
8:29.17
US#13 TX#1
NB Nationals
(#7)
2010-03-27
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-3000
8:34.85
US#31 TX#2
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2011-03-26
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-3000
8:36.02
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3000
8:39.01
US#56 TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3000
8:51.68
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Breaux, Adam
(2016)
B-3000
8:53.05
TX#9
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-03-26
Zambrano, Juan
(2013)
B-3000
8:59.62
TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-05-14
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
B-3200
9:01.47
US#38 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.42
US#89 TX#5
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Meaux, Connor
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
Nettleton, Colton
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Stephens, Chelsea
Colorado School of Mines, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Cortina, Camila
Northeastern University, MA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2014
Name
School
Newman, Tristen
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Williams, Christopher
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2013
Name
School
Killeen, Katie
University of Tulsa, OK
(Conference USA)
Zambrano, Juan
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Hill, Kailey
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
Price, Tierney
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Hodges, Sean
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Andrews, Claire
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Neal, McKenzie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page