College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Highland Park, IL
City:
Highland Park
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:40.00
IL#25
IL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-09-12
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:43.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#5)
2015-10-17
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:47.03
Central Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2015-10-24
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.10
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#3)
2015-10-10
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.10
Wheeling Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:11.20
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#6)
2015-08-26
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
EIU Showdown
(#3)
2015-10-17
Reyes, Jose
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:31.53
Central Suburban League Championships
(#13)
2015-10-24
Reyes, Jose
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:36.40
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#8)
2015-10-17
Skurie, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.79
Central Suburban League Championships
(#17)
2015-09-02
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.30
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Glazier, Alec
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:43.44
Central Suburban League Championships
(#21)
2015-09-12
Rosenfeld, Jonathan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#96)
2015-10-31
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.86
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-17
Rosenfeld, Jonathan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.71
Central Suburban League Championships
(#28)
2015-09-12
Amster, Nate
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:51.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#108)
2015-10-24
Skurie, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.40
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#14)
2015-10-24
Rosenfeld, Jonathan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.70
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#15)
2015-10-17
Amster, Nate
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.06
Central Suburban League Championships
(#30)
2015-09-12
Glazier, Alec
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#125)
2015-10-24
Amster, Nate
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.80
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#16)
2015-10-17
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:00.93
Central Suburban League Championships
(#5)
2015-10-24
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.40
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#8)
2015-08-27
Margolin, Celia
G-3m_XC
18:35.67
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#3)
2015-09-12
Kriss, Veronica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#71)
2015-10-17
Pine, Marni
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.64
Central Suburban League Championships
(#23)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Greenleaf, Devin
(2015)
B-400
52.40
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:00.84
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:01.08
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-15
Campos, Damian
(2018)
B-800
2:02.70
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.42
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Campos, Damian
(2018)
B-800
2:04.90
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2015-04-24
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.75
IL#50
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.42
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.43
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.25
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.83
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-18
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.20
Warren Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-04-24
Laurie, Fitz
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.57
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.19
IL#51
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-30
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.96
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#19)
2015-05-09
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.58
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.54
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.80
Warren Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Herz, Eddie
B-3200
10:13.78
Lake County Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-04-18
Herz, Eddie
B-3200
10:16.00
Warren Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-09
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-110H
14.71
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-110H
15.07
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-300H
39.46
IL#31
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-300H
39.75
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
B-300H
41.31
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
15'3"
IL#6
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
14'10"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-01
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Smoliak, Edward
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Kirsch, Doug
(2015)
B-DT
142'2"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Kirsch, Doug
(2015)
B-DT
141'0"
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.65
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.52
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.80
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#6)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.55
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.73
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.30
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.72
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.34
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.10
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#6)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.72
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.22
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.50
IL#4
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-04-30
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.44
IL#23 w(0.8)
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.51
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.54
pre
w(4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-04-16
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.55
pre
NWI
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.73
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-07
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-100
12.95
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-200
26.32
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
59.04
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-14
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
59.04
IL#61
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-30
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
59.58
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
1:00.06
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-400
1:01.18
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-800
2:20.31
IL#76
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
4:58.21
IL#10 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
4:59.80
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-14
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.58
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-30
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.26
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.11
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
G-3200
11:21.96
IL#61
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Pine, Marni
(2016)
G-3200
11:58.73
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-30
Pine, Marni
(2016)
G-3200
12:02.91
Lake County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-05-07
Rogin, Amy
(2016)
G-300H
49.12
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Knobloch, Madison
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Griffin, Vanessa
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
G-LJ
16'9"
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Griffin, Vanessa
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NWI
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
G-LJ
16'5.25"
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4.25"
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
IL#40 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-14
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.25"
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-30
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
G-TJ
34'8"
NWI
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
39'1"
IL#54
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
38'8"
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
38'4.25"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-16
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
37'2.5"
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-SP
35'7.75"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#30)
2015-04-30
Sledd, Savannah
(2015)
G-DT
111'3"
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.58
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.60
IL#49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.31
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#31)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.96
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.28
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.02
Lake County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Gilling, Mark
B-55
7.03
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-28
Cerant, Rock
B-55
7.06
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Gilling, Mark
B-55
7.03
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-28
Cerant, Rock
B-55
7.06
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#16)
2013-05-25
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
10.87
IL#8 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2013-05-24
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
10.92
pre w(0.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-16
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
10.98
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.14
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.16
pre
w(3.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.18
w(5.6)
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.20
w(2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-07
Gonzalez, Jon
(2010)
B-100
11.43
NWI
Lake County Invite
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.02
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2011-05-13
Echt, Nate
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2013-05-10
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-03
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.24
pre
w(2.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#13)
2010-05-14
Hoffman, J
B-400
50.30
IL#70
Central Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2012-05-25
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
50.57
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2012-05-11
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
50.80
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
50.93
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-23
Hoffman, J
B-400
51.39
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#3)
2012-05-11
Echt, Nate
B-400
51.40
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-14
Zallik, E
B-400
51.40
Central Suburban North Conference
(#4)
2012-05-04
Kasemir, Alex
B-400
51.76
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Echt, Nate
B-400
51.85
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Greenleaf, Devin
(2015)
B-400
52.40
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Bloom, Jeremy
(2014)
B-800
1:59.31
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:00.02
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2014-05-16
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.21
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:00.84
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:01.08
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-04-19
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-800
2:01.50
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:01.65
CSL-North Boys
(#6)
2013-05-25
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
EIU Race at State
(#7)
2015-05-15
Campos, Damian
(2018)
B-800
2:02.70
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.42
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.60
EIU Race at State
(#11)
2015-03-20
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:04.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-05-17
Brenner, Marc
(2012)
B-800
2:04.32
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#18)
2014-04-25
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:04.71
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-01
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:04.77
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Barragan, Enrique
(2013)
B-800
2:04.89
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-05-09
Campos, Damian
(2018)
B-800
2:04.90
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2012-03-10
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-800
2:05.60
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-03-21
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013-03-02
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:06.10
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-15
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-800
2:06.20
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-03-15
Bojan, x
B-800
2:07.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-20
Rosenfield, Jonathan
B-800
2:07.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-03-01
Bloom, Jeremy
(2014)
B-800
2:07.97
Antioch Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Brenner,
B-800
2:09.10
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Merkel, Kevin
B-800
2:09.44
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-01
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-800
2:10.01
Antioch Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-21
Bloom, Jeremy
(2014)
B-800
2:10.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-03-14
Huddleston, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:10.70
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2002-05-25
Strackeljahn, Daniel
(2002)
B-1600
4:14.32
US#53 IL#5
State Boys 2A
(#5)
2013-06-08
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.90
IL#12 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#9)
2015-04-24
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.75
IL#50
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.16
IL#43
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.31
IL#45
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.02
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-10
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.69
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2015-05-21
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.42
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.43
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.24
CSL-North Boys
(#4)
2013-05-24
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.86
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-16
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.02
IL#84
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-05-03
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.54
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-17
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.71
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.92
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-03-01
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.25
IL#36
Antioch Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.27
Lake County Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-03
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.67
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.25
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-03-02
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.40
IL#48
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.99
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.81
Lake County Invitational
2015-04-24
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.83
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-25
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.20
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.20
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.50
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-30
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.83
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#31)
2012-03-03
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.20
IL#69
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.36
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.21
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#11)
2013-03-02
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.80
IL#94
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.00
Central Suburban North Conference
(#7)
2014-03-21
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.14
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2011-04-23
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.00
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-05-30
Sommers, Mike
B-1600
4:36.43
EIU Race at State
(#26)
2011-05-13
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.62
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-25
Sommers, Mike
B-1600
4:36.66
EIU Race at State
(#28)
2015-03-20
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.20
Warren Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.21
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.40
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.60
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-27
Sommers, Mike
B-1600
4:38.11
Race At State Open
(#19)
2013-05-25
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.31
EIU Race at State
(#30)
2015-04-18
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2013-02-20
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.60
Highland Park Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-20
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.70
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#18)
2015-04-24
Laurie, Fitz
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.57
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-18
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-05-13
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.90
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2012-03-16
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.40
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-14
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.50
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-02-20
Smith, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.90
Highland Park Triangular
(#4)
2012-03-16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:42.60
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2011-03-05
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:42.80
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Rothschild, Ari
(2011)
B-1600
4:42.90
HPk/Drfld Dual Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.00
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-03-18
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-03-14
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.40
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#3)
2013-03-02
Casey, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.80
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.00
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#2)
2012-03-10
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.00
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#3)
2012-03-03
Feldman, Ari
B-1600
4:46.60
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-02
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
B-1600
4:46.90
Antioch Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-01
Bojan, Griffin
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.96
Antioch Invitational
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Davidson, Brett
Boston University, MA
(Patriot League)
2014
Name
School
Rogin, Ben
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
Hanig, Jonah
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Rothschild, Ari
Elon University, NC
(Southern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Strackeljahn, Daniel
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Name
School
Downey, Max
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Link directly to this page