College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Anthony's, NY
City:
Huntington Station
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:13.45
NY#5
Brown High School Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:15.80
NY#7
Brown High School Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:23.77
NY#11
Brown High School Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-26
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.60
FLRunners.com
(#4)
2015-09-26
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.70
FLRunners.com
(#12)
2015-10-17
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.96
NY#52
Brown High School Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-17
Violino, Timothy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.61
NY#67
Brown High School Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-26
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
FLRunners.com
(#14)
2015-11-21
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
NY Federation State Championships
(#11)
2015-11-28
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
NXN New York Regional
(#14)
2015-11-28
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.10
NXN New York Regional
(#15)
2015-11-01
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-10-17
Vierling, Sean
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.75
Brown High School Invitational
(#46)
2015-11-21
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
NY Federation State Championships
(#16)
2015-10-17
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.56
Brown High School Invitational
(#28)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.20
NY#19 w(0)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.42
pre w(1.4)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:54.52
NY#19
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.20
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:56.18
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
NY State Championships
(#23)
2015-04-11
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:58.09
Suffolk Boys Officials Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.13
NY#21
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.42
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.09
NY#35
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.69
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.88
NY#40
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.93
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.97
NY#43
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:16.99
NY#10
Colonial Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-Mile
4:19.84
NY#16
Loucks Games
(#14)
2015-05-09
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:20.13
NY#17
Loucks Games
(#15)
2015-05-09
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-Mile
4:20.89
NY#19
Loucks Games
(#17)
2015-04-25
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3000
8:43.08
US#75 NY#2
Penn Relays
(#11)
2015-04-04
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3000
8:58.14
NY#4
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.56
NY#13
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.47
NY#17
Loucks Games
(#16)
2015-05-09
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.39
NY#27
Loucks Games
(#19)
2015-05-02
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.77
NY#34
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.06
NY#36
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.58
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.24
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Kutch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.25
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#4)
2015-04-08
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:25.87
NY#12
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:52.26
NY#35
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Buckholtz, Frederick
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:57.67
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
NY#29
Loucks Games
(#7)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.42
US#100 NY#12
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.48
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.73
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.59
US#83 NY#9
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:32.13
Colonial Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:45.05
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:01.03
US#37 NY#1
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:15.06
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
11.99
NY#4 w(1.7)
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.01
w(-1.5)
adidas Grand Prix
(#7)
2015-04-18
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.07
pre w(1.5)
New York Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.08
w(1.6)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-04-07
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.24
w(-0.8)
Loucks Games
(#7)
2015-04-07
Mincone, Michaela
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Post Easter Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.40
pre w(-1.6)
Loucks Games
(#7)
2015-05-16
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-100
12.43
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Edmond, Sarah
G-100
12.50
NY#32 pre w(1.5)
New York Relays
(#5)
2015-04-07
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.50
NWI
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.51
NWI
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.64
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-800
2:16.66
NY#39
Loucks Games
(#12)
2015-04-18
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-800
2:17.03
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Mincone, Gianna
(2016)
G-800
2:17.30
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.70
NY#10 w(1.9)
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-23
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.86
w(-0.3)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.92
pre w(-1.6)
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-06-13
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
14.92
w(0.1)
NY State Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
15.16
pre
w(2.1)
New York Relays
(#6)
2015-04-18
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
(2017)
G-100H
15.21
w(0.5)
New York Relays
(#6)
2015-06-13
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
37'5.25"
NY#8 w(1)
NY State Championships
(#6)
2015-05-16
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Stetz, Samantha
(2017)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-07
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
G-DT
126'2"
NY#10
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
G-DT
123'6"
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Seifert, Olivia
(2016)
G-DT
120'2"
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.35
NY#11
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
pre
New York Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.00
pre
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
Penn Relays
(#17)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw
(2016)
B-55
6.69
NY#69 pre
CHSAA Championships
(#5)
2015-01-10
Afrrim, Kwesi
(2016)
B-55
6.77
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#2)
2015-01-17
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi
(2016)
B-55
6.78
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#16)
2015-01-17
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.78
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#17)
2015-01-24
Afrim-Hender, Kwesi
(2016)
B-55
6.79
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#2)
2015-02-08
Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw
(2016)
B-55
6.79
CHSAA Championships
(#8)
2015-01-17
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#21)
2015-01-17
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi
(2016)
B-55
6.81
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#22)
2015-02-08
Percival, Justin
(2016)
B-55
6.82
pre
CHSAA Championships
(#14)
2015-01-24
Guthrie, Andre
(2015)
B-55
6.82
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#2)
2015-01-24
Afrim-Hender, Kwesi
(2016)
B-55
6.83
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Babalola, Oluwaseun
(2015)
B-55
6.83
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#3)
2015-01-10
Afrrim, Kwesi
(2016)
B-300
37.33
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#3)
2015-01-10
Guthrie, Andre
(2015)
B-300
38.00
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#4)
2015-02-08
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:22.25
US#21 NY#12
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2015-01-24
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:22.58
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:23.84
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2015-01-10
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:27.18
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#1)
2015-01-17
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
NY#20
Yale HS Track Classic
(#5)
2015-03-15
Nieves, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
2:04.69
NY#54
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-12-26
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-1000
2:32.97
US#56 NY#22
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-08
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.10
US#77 NY#31
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.33
New York State Indoor
(#11)
2015-01-10
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.56
NY#44
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#1)
2014-12-26
Tucker, Joe
(2015)
B-1000
2:35.69
NY#45
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-24
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1000
2:37.06
NY#61
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Tucker, Joseph
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.12
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#4)
2015-02-01
Langer, Christopher
(2016)
B-1000
2:38.29
NY#81
CHSAA Boys F/S Championships
(#1)
2015-01-10
Dearie, Ryan
(2016)
B-1000
2:39.97
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#3)
2015-01-14
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1500
4:03.36
US#17 NY#4
Millrose Games Trials
(#2)
2014-12-26
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.93
US#21 NY#4
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-08
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.51
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
35.69
US#83 NY#31 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2014-02-09
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
35.80
pre
CHSAA Championships
(#6)
2013-01-12
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
35.82
US#99 NY#32
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2014-01-11
Nelson, Mozai
(2014)
B-300
35.92
NY#45 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#11)
2012-02-18
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-300
35.93
pre
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.00
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#1)
2014-02-09
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
36.08
CHSAA Championships
(#5)
2009-12-12
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-300
36.09
St Anthonys Develop 1
(#1)
2012-02-18
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-300
36.14
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
2013-01-12
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.15
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2010-02-07
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-300
36.23
NSCHSAA Champs
(#1)
2012-01-29
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-300
36.23
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2012-01-29
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-300
36.27
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Nelson, Mozai
(2014)
B-300
36.35
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#3)
2013-03-02
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.38
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#12)
2014-01-25
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.39
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#2)
2012-01-07
Graw, Daniel
(2012)
B-300
36.39
NY#63
Southern Tier Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-12
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
36.40
NY#61
Molloy Stanner Games
(#18)
2014-01-25
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
36.41
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#3)
2010-02-13
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-300
36.52
CHSAA Champs
(#2)
2013-02-17
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.52
CHSAA Championships
(#4)
2014-01-25
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
36.52
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#4)
2013-02-17
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.57
pre
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
2014-02-21
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
36.67
Long Island Elite Meet
(#5)
2013-01-28
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.70
pre
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2013-01-28
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
36.80
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2015-01-10
Afrrim, Kwesi
(2016)
B-300
37.33
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#3)
2011-12-17
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-300
37.34
St Anthonys Boys-Girls Developmental
(#1)
2011-12-22
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-300
37.44
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2013-01-28
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-300
37.48
pre
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#6)
2014-01-25
Nelson, Mozai
(2014)
B-300
37.52
pre
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship
(#6)
2011-12-17
Graw, Daniel
(2012)
B-300
37.73
St Anthonys Boys-Girls Developmental
(#2)
2012-12-21
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-300
37.86
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#3)
2011-02-19
Zapata, Napoleon
B-300
37.99
CHSAA Intersectionals
(#7)
2015-01-10
Guthrie, Andre
(2015)
B-300
38.00
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#4)
2010-04-17
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-400
47.25
US#16 NY#2
New York Relays
(#1)
2010-05-01
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-400
47.39
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2010-05-23
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-400
47.58
83rd CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2014-05-10
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
47.88
US#100 NY#5
Loucks Games
(#4)
2010-01-09
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-400
48.20
US#8 NY#1
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2011-06-05
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-400
48.34
NY#5
Eastern States
(#1)
2014-05-20
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
48.44
CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship
(#1)
2011-05-12
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-400
48.55
Loucks Games
(#2)
2013-05-26
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
48.71
NY#12
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
2009-05-16
Chaney, Taylor
(2009)
B-400
48.83
NY#13
NSCHSAA Champs
(#1)
2010-05-16
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-400
48.89
NSCHSAA Champs
(#1)
2014-04-12
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
48.94
Suffolk Boys Officials Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Cooley, Warner
(2011)
B-400
49.07
NY#18
NSCHSAA Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
49.21
NY State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-17
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-400
49.25
NY#20
NSCHSAA Sectional Championship
(#1)
2014-05-20
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-400
49.39
CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship
(#2)
2013-05-26
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
49.45
pre
CHSAA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-10
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-400
49.45
Loucks Games
(#9)
2010-05-23
Farmer, Patrick
(2010)
B-400
49.55
83rd CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2000-03-12
Moser, Paul
(1999)
B-400
49.61
US#30 NY#8 p
National Scholastic
2014-06-01
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-400
49.67
NY#30
Eastern States Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Cooley, Warner
(2011)
B-400
49.69
CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2012-05-04
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-400
49.69
NY#41
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Adegbite, Adekola
(2012)
B-400
49.69
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2009-05-07
Chaney, Taylor
(2009)
B-400
49.77
Loucks Games
(#11)
2011-04-26
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-400
49.80
Post Easter Classic
(#1)
2012-06-03
Adegbite, James
B-400
49.94
NY#53
Eastern States Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-400
49.95
Suffolk Boys Officials Meet
(#2)
1999-01-23
Moser, Paul
(1999)
B-400
50.03
US#46 NY#9
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2011-01-08
Cooley, Warner
(2011)
B-400
50.38
NY#12
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2014-01-18
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
50.41
NY#16
Yale High School Classic
(#1)
2013-01-19
Montague, Marlon
(2014)
B-400
51.63
NY#31
Yale Track Classic
(#2)
2014-01-18
Pierre, Sebastian
(2014)
B-400
51.87
NY#33
Yale High School Classic
(#6)
1998-12-29
Moser, Paul
(1999)
B-500
1:06.78
US#14 NY#1
Brown U. Inv.
(#2)
2009-12-18
Saracino, Marc
B-500
1:10.53
NY#10
St Anthonys Develop 2
(#3)
2000-02-19
Moser, Paul
(1999)
B-600
1:21.23
US#2 NY#2
CHSAA Ch.
(#1)
2014-02-09
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-600
1:21.47
US#12 NY#6
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
1999-12-18
Moser, Paul
(1999)
B-600
1:21.68
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2014-02-21
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-600
1:22.20
Long Island Elite Meet
(#2)
2010-02-27
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-600
1:22.21
US#28 NY#16
Long Island Champs
(#2)
2015-02-08
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:22.25
US#21 NY#12
CHSAA Championships
(#1)
1999-02-13
Moser, Paul
(1999)
B-600
1:22.51
US#11 NY#6
CHSAA
(#3)
2015-01-24
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:22.58
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#1)
2010-01-16
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-600
1:22.77
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2010-02-13
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-600
1:22.79
CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2011-02-26
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-600
1:23.32
US#44 NY#26
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:23.84
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2010-12-22
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-600
1:24.45
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#1)
2013-02-17
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-600
1:24.75
US#97 NY#51
CHSAA Championships
(#2)
2013-01-28
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-600
1:25.26
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#2)
2013-03-02
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-600
1:25.45
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#22)
2012-02-05
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-600
1:25.54
NY#77
CHSAA Frosh-Soph Champiosnhips
(#1)
2012-01-29
Meehan, Daniel
(2012)
B-600
1:25.81
NY#86
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships
(#4)
2012-01-14
Meehan, Daniel
(2012)
B-600
1:25.92
Molloy Stanner Games
(#17)
2011-01-29
Volpe, Colin
(2012)
B-600
1:26.15
NY#85
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#4)
2012-01-07
Meehan, Daniel
(2012)
B-600
1:26.21
Southern Tier Invitational
(#4)
2011-12-22
Meehan, Daniel
(2012)
B-600
1:26.72
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#1)
2010-01-16
Saracino, Marc
B-600
1:26.89
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-01-10
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-600
1:27.18
St. Anthony's Developmental #4
(#1)
2009-12-22
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-600
1:27.81
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#3)
2010-02-07
Saracino, Marc
B-600
1:27.89
NSCHSAA Champs
(#5)
2011-01-08
Volpe, Colin
(2012)
B-600
1:28.00
Dartmouth Relays
(#17)
2014-05-20
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-800
1:53.46
NY#5
CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship
(#1)
2013-05-11
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-800
1:53.74
NY#14
Loucks Games
(#3)
2011-03-13
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:54.07
US#23 NY#6
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2010-05-01
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:54.26
NY#13
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2002-06-08
Boshart, Matt
(2002)
B-800
1:54.33
NY#4
Statemeet Class A
(#2)
2011-05-07
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:54.35
NY#20
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
1999-06-05
Panetta, Terry
(1999)
B-800
1:54.39
US#85 NY#9
Class A
(#6)
2015-05-02
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:54.52
NY#19
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-10
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-800
1:54.72
Loucks Games
(#2)
1999-05-22
Thomas, Corey
(1999)
B-800
1:55.00
NY#11
CHSAA
(#1)
2015-05-23
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:55.20
CHSAA Intersectional Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:55.30
CHSAA Champs
(#1)
2012-05-05
Kreider, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:55.30
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2012-05-04
Kreider, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:55.30
NY#29
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2011-06-11
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:55.41
New York Federation
(#15)
2014-05-17
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-800
1:55.56
NSCHSAA Sectional Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kreider, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:55.79
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:56.18
NSCHSAA League Championships
(#1)
2012-06-09
Kreider, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:56.21
NY State Meet - Championship
(#15)
2014-05-10
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-800
1:56.49
NY#44
Loucks Games
(#12)
2014-04-19
Santelli, Louis
(2014)
B-800
1:56.55
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#1)
2009-05-07
Murphy, Patrick
(2010)
B-800
1:56.87
NY#51
Loucks Games
(#15)
2011-05-21
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:57.00
NSCHSAA Champs
(#1)
2011-01-08
Hazzard, Payton
(2011)
B-800
1:57.15
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2014-06-01
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:57.31
NY#64
Eastern States Championships
(#4)
2013-12-27
Louro, Thomas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.54
NY#10
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#2)
2015-06-13
O'Leary, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
NY State Championships
(#23)
2009-05-02
Murphy, Patrick
(2010)
B-800
1:57.83
St Anthonys Invite
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Buckholtz, Frederick
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Tucker, Joseph
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Tucker, Patrick
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Luoro, Thomas
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Bohan, Shea
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Mincone, Michaela
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Babalola, Oluwaseun
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
O'Leary, Michael
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nelson, Mozai
University of Maine, ME
(America East Conference)
Anderson, Nichole
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Louro, Thomas
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
June, Melissa
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Santelli, Louis
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Worth, Delaney
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
McMullin, John
Johns Hopkins University, MD
(Centennial Conference)
Montague, Marlon
University of Rhode Island, RI
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Segreto, Joseph
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Leo, Stephanie
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Goldman, Erica
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
Leddy, James
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Pensa, Christopher
CUNY Queens College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Delince, Skandal
CUNY Queens College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Taddeo, Matthew
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
2012
Name
School
Fontana, Lauren
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Diliberto, Thomas
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Segreto, Frank
Fairfield University, CT
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Williams, Olicia
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Murphy, Patrick
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Farmer, Patrick
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Henning, Karen
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Clark, Kaitlyn
Sacred Heart University, CT
(Northeast Conference)
Boshart, Matt
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
2001
Name
School
Millioen, Charles
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Name
School
Taddeo, Matt
Bucknell University, PA
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page