College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Admiral Farragut, FL
City:
St. Petersburg
State Division:
1A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.79
FL#32 pre w(1.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-13
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.81
w(4.7)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.82
w(0.7)
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crum, Donnie
(2017)
B-100
11.13
pre
w(3.7)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-19
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.19
w(-1.8)
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre w(1.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-23
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.29
w(-1.8)
FL 1A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
21.78
FL#34 pre w(1.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
21.80
w(3.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.41
w(0.3)
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.72
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-26
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.74
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-19
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-16
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
2:04.58
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.94
FL 1A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.75
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-16
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.39
FL 1A District 10
(#3)
2015-02-20
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.48
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-16
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.28
FL#68
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#2)
2015-04-04
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.16
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-04
Mccann, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.36
Florida Relays
(#29)
2015-03-21
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.12
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-27
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.90
Highlander Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mccann, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.21
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.66
w(2.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-20
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
pre
w(2.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-26
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
15.04
FL#52 w(-0.7)
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
15.59
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
15.67
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
40.78
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-26
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
41.02
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
41.38
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
41.47
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
42.48
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-26
Green, Dontell
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.75"
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Jenkins, Keyon
(2017)
B-SP
46'8"
FL#90
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-19
Jenkins, Keyon
(2017)
B-SP
45'6"
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.09
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.81
pre
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.05
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.21
FL 1A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.89
FL 1A District 10
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.36
FL 1A State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-01
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.47
pre
w(3.5)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.60
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.62
w(2.5)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-13
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.63
w(3.9)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-26
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.66
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.69
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.72
w(-1.1)
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.75
pre
w(3.6)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.78
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.86
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-04
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.92
pre w(1.2)
Florida Relays
(#38)
2015-02-20
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.93
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-05
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
13.05
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-05
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
13.14
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-21
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-200
25.73
FL#98 Hep w(0)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-05-01
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
25.90
w(2.2)
FL 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-16
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
25.98
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
25.99
w(-0.4)
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
25.99
pre w(-0.5)
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.09
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-13
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.30
pre
w(3.1)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.40
w(2.7)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-04-23
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.77
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-05
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.79
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-05
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.81
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.97
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-200
26.98
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
13.91
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
13.98
w(4.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.14
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.18
US#74 FL#14 Hep w(0.6)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-03-26
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.23
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.29
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.30
pre w(0.9)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-13
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.43
w(3.4)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-03-13
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.43
pre
w(2.1)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.48
w(-1.8)
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-05
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.63
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.64
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-16
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.81
NWI
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-05
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
w(-0.7)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-100H
15.36
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-02-20
Barnett, Katie
(2017)
G-100H
16.74
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-05
Barnett, Katie
(2017)
G-100H
16.80
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
44.39
FL#19
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
44.68
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
44.73
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
45.76
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-03-05
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
45.84
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
46.01
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
46.42
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
46.62
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-26
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
46.90
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
46.96
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Barnett, Katie
(2017)
G-300H
46.97
FL#88
FL 1A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
Barnett, Katie
(2017)
G-300H
47.10
FL 1A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-05
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
47.13
pre
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
47.13
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Barnett, Katie
(2017)
G-300H
47.15
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-27
Mcgee, Brittany
(2015)
G-300H
47.66
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-55
6.80
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-26
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.79
FL#32 pre w(1.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-13
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.81
w(4.7)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.82
w(0.7)
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-26
Maxwell, Napoleon
B-100
10.87
w(2.4)
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
Maxwell, Napoleon
B-100
10.89
pre
w(2.6)
FL 1A Championships
(#7)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crum, Donnie
(2017)
B-100
11.13
pre
w(3.7)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-19
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.19
w(-1.8)
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre w(1.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-23
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.29
w(-1.8)
FL 1A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
21.78
FL#34 pre w(1.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
21.80
w(3.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-22
Maxwell, Napoleon
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Ed Wells Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.41
w(0.3)
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2012-08-04
Maxwell, Napoleon
B-200
22.42
FL#69 pre w(0)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#10)
2012-02-24
Maxwell, Napoleon
B-200
22.43
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#4)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.72
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-26
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.74
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-19
Gray, Alex
(2016)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Evans, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-16
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
2:04.58
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.94
FL 1A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.75
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-16
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.39
FL 1A District 10
(#3)
2015-02-20
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.48
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-16
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.28
FL#68
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#2)
2015-04-04
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.16
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-04-04
Mccann, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.36
Florida Relays
(#29)
2015-03-21
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.12
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-27
Mcnamara, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.90
Highlander Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mccann, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.21
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2011-01-29
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-55H
7.61
US#60 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.23
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-28
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.45
FL#19 pre w(-0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2011-03-19
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.62
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-28
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.63
w(-0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.66
w(2.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-29
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
FL 1A State
(#1)
2011-03-04
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.81
w(0.6)
Trinity Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
pre
w(2.3)
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-26
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
FL 1A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Florida 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-29
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-30
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
FL#37 w(-2.5)
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-30
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.97
pre w(-1.4)
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
Florida 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
15.04
FL#52 w(-0.7)
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
15.59
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-110H
15.67
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2010-04-30
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-300H
39.83
FL#66 pre
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-30
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-300H
40.02
FL 1A State
(#2)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
Florida 1A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-300H
40.43
pre
Florida 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
40.78
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-26
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
41.02
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
41.38
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
41.47
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Mcgee, Dontae
(2015)
B-300H
42.48
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-29
Dang, David
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#22
FL 1A State
(#2)
2011-04-14
Dang, David
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 1A District 11
(#1)
2014-04-17
Malfe, Tristen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-29
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 1A State
(#5)
2015-03-26
Green, Dontell
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.75"
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-21
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-23
Burch, Josh
(2010)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Florida 1A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-29
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
FL 1A State
(#6)
2012-02-24
Jenkins, Rayshawn
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#3)
2010-04-30
Runyan, Gem
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#7
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-30
Erbe, Donovan
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#7
FL 1A State
(#3)
2010-04-22
Erbe, Donovan
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Florida 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jenkins, Keyon
(2017)
B-SP
46'8"
FL#90
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-19
Jenkins, Keyon
(2017)
B-SP
45'6"
Northside Christian Mustang Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
FL#73
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
pre
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
FL 1A State
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
FL 1A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
FL 1A State
(#6)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
pre
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Calvary Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
FL 1A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.09
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.81
pre
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.05
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.21
FL 1A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.89
FL 1A District 10
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.36
FL 1A State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-01
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.47
pre
w(3.5)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.60
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.62
w(2.5)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-13
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.63
w(3.9)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-26
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.66
NWI
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.69
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.72
w(-1.1)
FL 1A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.75
pre
w(3.6)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.78
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Alderman, Jazmine
(2019)
G-100
12.86
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Mcgee, Brittany
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page