College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Aurora Central Catholic, IL
City:
AURORA
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-09
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:15.19
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-26
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:15.58
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:15.82
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-09
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:15.93
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-08-03
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:17.29
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#3)
2013-05-01
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:19.77
SCC Girls Conference
(#1)
2013-04-06
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:26.00
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-1600
5:33.36
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-1600
5:33.80
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#27)
2013-05-01
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-1600
5:37.97
SCC Girls Conference
(#5)
2013-05-09
Crown, Irene
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.19
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Crown, Irene
(2015)
G-1600
5:39.96
Kane County Girls Championships
(#13)
2013-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.78
SCC Girls Conference
(#5)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.94
IL#72
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.59
SCC Girls Conference
(#4)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.89
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#30)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.86
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.92
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2013-03-01
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.94
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2013-03-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-60
7.36
IL#95 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#19)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-60
7.52
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#21)
2013-03-23
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.79
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2013-03-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.00
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:07.44
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.40
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:41.52
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55H
8.08
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55H
8.08
IL#47 pre
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-23
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-60H
8.49
IL#18 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-60H
8.52
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2013-03-01
Hendrick, Colin
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.20
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-60
8.18
IL#61 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#20)
2013-03-23
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
26.31
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#5)
2013-03-23
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:20.17
IL#10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2012-12-15
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:26.74
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#1)
2013-03-01
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-800
2:27.80
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:30.89
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
IL#63
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-09-08
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
2A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#13)
2012-11-03
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#59)
2012-10-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:35.40
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#10)
2012-10-20
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:50.50
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional
(#4)
2012-09-01
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:52.20
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-29
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:56.50
Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic
(#1)
2012-11-03
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:23.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#49)
2012-11-03
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#51)
2012-10-27
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:40.80
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#12)
2012-09-08
Liz, Karina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
2A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#16)
2012-10-27
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:59.10
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#18)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.08
pre
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.20
IL#33 pre w(0.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-04-21
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.65
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.71
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.87
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-07
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Bustas, Ricardo
(2013)
B-400
52.00
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-09
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.48
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-05-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.32
IL#95
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-24
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#3)
2012-05-09
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:59.18
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-04-21
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:00.71
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:01.04
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
Charger Nation Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:02.98
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:03.71
Charger Nation Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-03
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.80
Plano Quad
(#1)
2012-04-03
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:04.30
Plano Quad
(#2)
2012-05-18
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.22
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.76
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2012-05-04
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.43
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-05-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.78
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.28
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.60
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-21
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.31
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-24
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.40
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Plano Quad
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.20
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.57
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#31)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.63
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.68
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.23
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.10
Plano Quad
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.97
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.94
Kane County Meet
(#6)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.01
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.09
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.46
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.33
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.89
IL#48
IL Boys State Finals
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.44
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.36
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.48
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.18
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.10
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.42
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.90
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-18
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-100
13.01
IL#60 pre w(-2.4)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2012-04-21
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
26.39
NWI
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
26.59
IL#63 pre w(-3.1)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.48
US#62 IL#9
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-02
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.62
IL#33
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-02
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.64
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-02
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.64
IL#34
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.65
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.67
pre
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2011-03-05
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.67
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.68
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.68
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#8)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.69
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.71
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-02-21
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.72
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2012-03-02
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.72
pre
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-05
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.78
Sycamore Boys Triangular
(#2)
2010-03-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.81
Proviso East Co Ed Invite
2014-03-22
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.81
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-03-01
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.86
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-03-19
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
Gary Egler Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-19
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.90
Gary Egler Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.92
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2013-03-01
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.94
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-02-21
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.97
Aurora City Meet
(#5)
2014-03-29
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-60
7.22
IL#58 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#9)
2013-03-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-60
7.36
IL#95 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#19)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-60
7.52
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#21)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.03
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.08
pre
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.20
IL#33 pre w(0.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-05-08
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2011-05-20
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-21
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Garcia, Ben
(2010)
B-100
11.24
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-14
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-100
11.34
NWI
SCC Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.36
NWI
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-05-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.42
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.65
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.71
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.87
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-08
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2011-05-06
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
Flint, Zach
(2013)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-07
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-09
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Rockford Christian Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-03-29
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.38
IL#63
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2014-03-22
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.57
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-03-02
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.84
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.85
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
24.11
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
24.20
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-04-13
Bustas, Ricardo
(2013)
B-400
52.00
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-20
Jochum, John
(2010)
B-400
52.00
Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite
(#2)
2012-04-27
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-08
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.18
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#4)
2011-05-11
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-400
52.41
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-09
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.48
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2014-05-31
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:56.64
IL#53
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-30
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:58.01
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.32
IL#95
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2014-05-23
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:58.42
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-08
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.62
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-04-24
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-02
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:58.90
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#3)
2012-05-09
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:59.18
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-04-21
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.50
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.61
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:00.71
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.79
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2013-03-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.00
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:01.04
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
Charger Nation Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.30
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.70
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
2:01.93
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
2:02.48
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.57
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.60
Beacon News Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-12
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#85
Plainfield North Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:02.90
IL#78
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Aquino, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
2:02.93
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:02.98
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.30
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:03.71
Charger Nation Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-03
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.80
Plano Quad
(#1)
2012-03-10
Marter, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:03.90
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:04.30
Plano Quad
(#2)
2015-05-01
Aquino, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:05.74
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#14)
2013-03-01
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:07.44
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.26
IL#73
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.95
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.43
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.22
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.76
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2012-05-04
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.43
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-05-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.78
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.28
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.71
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-26
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.53
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-14
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.38
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Liz, Karina
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Marter, Matt
Loras College, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Duncan, Alex
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Spencer, Jimmy
Augusta State University, GA
(Peach Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page