Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grayslake North, IL
City: GRAYSLAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.37 IL#75 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.88 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Thomas, James (2016) B-800 1:58.96 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Thomas, Jc (2016) B-800 1:59.14 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-04-27 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:59.20 Grayslake North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-02 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:59.62 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-04-25 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:00.68 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:01.00 Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1500 4:16.83 IL#37 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-06-05 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:31.96 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-04-16 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:38.40 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#7)
2015-05-09 Thomas, Jc (2016) B-1600 4:40.62 Lake County Boys Championships (#14)
2015-06-05 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-Mile 4:33.34 IL#32 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-09 O'Connell, Liam B-3200 10:04.07 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2015-05-21 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.54 IL#51 w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.83 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.91 w(2.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.97 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.40 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.54 IL#59 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.43 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.90 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)
2015-05-22 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-100H 15.13 IL#22 pre w(-0.4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-15 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-100H 15.14 w(-1.2)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-16 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.30 NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.40 IL#28 w(-0.6)Lake County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.42 w(1.4)D117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.58 NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.76 pre NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-100H 15.86 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-06-28 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.02 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#15)
2015-04-16 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.10 pre NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-300H 48.88 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-30 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-300H 49.06 Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-300H 49.15 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-07 Robinson, Ameilia (2016) G-300H 49.23 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#10)
2015-05-15 Robinson, Ameilia (2016) G-300H 49.49 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-23 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-HJ 5'2" IL#63 D117 Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-HJ 5'1" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-15 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-HJ 5'1" IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-07 Herrington, Sierra (2017) G-PV 9'6" Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.57 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.52 IL#7 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.66 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-25 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.73 Sycamore Boys Quad #1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Cabahug, Michael (2017) B-55 6.95 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#21)
2015-02-28 Cabahug, Michael (2017) B-55 6.96 Antioch D117 Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:01.04 IL#38 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:02.49 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-02-28 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:04.22 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Morris, Brannan (2015) B-800 2:09.26 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-03-18 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:45.89 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-55H 8.63 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-03-18 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-55H 8.95 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:44.28 Antioch D117 Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-55H 8.99 IL#34 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-55H 9.46 IL#84 Sycamore Girls Quad #1 (#2)
2015-03-28 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-60H 9.61 IL#36 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#17)
2015-03-20 O'Connell, Allison (2016) G-HJ 4'10" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Reinhart, Megan (2016) G-LJ 15'9.5" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Reinhart, Megan (2016) G-TJ 33'0.5" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.64 IL#2 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-30 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.68 pre w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.85 w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-03 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIPalatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.92 NWILake County Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.00 pre w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.06 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-25 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.06 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.10 NWIPalatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWILake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.19 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 21.55 IL#6 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-31 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 21.81 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 21.91 w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.13 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.20 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.98 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-25 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.99 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 48.71 IL#12 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-30 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-03 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.37 Palatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.80 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 50.02 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-12 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 50.63 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 Hensley, Jake (2014) B-800 2:00.41 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2014-05-19 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:01.48 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Hensley, Jake (2014) B-800 2:03.85 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:35.40 Warren Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:36.27 Lake County Championships (#9)
2014-04-12 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-3200 10:19.28 Saxon Invitational (#10)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.97 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 3:32.18 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.59 Palatine Relays (#6)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.23 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.80 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.82 Lake County Championships (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.50 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.29 Palatine Relays (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.70 IL#30 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.65 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.71 Lake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.47 Palatine Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-200 26.54 IL#68 w(0.4)Ram Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-200 26.56 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-200 26.57 w(-0.8)IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-08 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-200 26.60 w(-2.2)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#3)
2014-05-01 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-200 27.39 pre w(1)Lake County Girls Championships (#9)
2014-05-08 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-200 27.42 pre w(-4.5)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#4)
2014-04-17 Wilson, Chelsee (2014) G-400 1:01.81 Ram Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.61 IL#31 w(-1.2)IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.82 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2014-06-22 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 15.96 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.01 w(-0.8)Lake County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.05 pre w(1.1)IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-06-22 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.08 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-05-08 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.09 w(-2.2)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#5)
2014-07-13 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.15 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-05-08 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.21 pre w(-3.6)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 O'Connell, Allie (2016) G-100H 16.29 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.70 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#5)
2014-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.24 Lake County Girls Championships (#5)
2014-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.80 District 117 Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-19 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.62 IL#27 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.52 IL#7 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.62 IL#27 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-18 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.66 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-25 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.73 Sycamore Boys Quad #1 (#2)
2013-03-13 Rotter, Alex B-55 6.91 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-03-21 Cabahug, Michael (2017) B-55 6.95 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#21)
2015-02-28 Cabahug, Michael (2017) B-55 6.96 Antioch D117 Invitational (#13)
2013-03-13 Booker, Titus (2015) B-55 6.98 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2012-03-14 Rutter, B-55 7.04 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-05-31 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.64 IL#2 w(1.8)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-30 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.68 pre w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.83 IL#7 w(1.1)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.85 w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-03 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIPalatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 10.92 NWILake County Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.00 pre w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.01 pre w(0.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2013-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.03 pre w(1.2)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.06 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-25 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.06 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.06 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.10 NWIPalatine Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.11 pre w(3.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.11 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Geary, Jake (2012) B-100 11.12 pre NWILake County Invitational
2014-05-09 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWILake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-100 11.19 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 Rotter, Alex B-100 11.26 pre NWILake County Invitational
2012-05-04 Geary, Jake (2012) B-100 11.34 NWILake County Invitational (#6)
2013-05-03 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.34 IL#61 pre w(1.1)Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2013-05-03 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-100 11.39 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-30 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 21.55 IL#6 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-31 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 21.81 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 21.91 w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.13 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.20 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-200 22.84 pre NWILake County Invitational
2012-05-04 Geary, Jake (2012) B-200 22.86 NWILake County Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Geary, Jake (2012) B-200 22.95 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.98 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-04-25 Booker, Titus (2015) B-200 22.99 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.07 NWILake County Invitational (#6)
2012-05-18 Geary, Jake (2012) B-200 23.08 pre NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#5)
2012-05-18 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.09 NWIIL 3A Fremd Sectional (#6)
2012-05-11 Geary, Jake (2012) B-200 23.17 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.17 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2012-05-11 Geary, Jake (2012) B-200 23.20 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Geary, Jake (2012) B-200 23.21 pre NWILake County Invitational
2013-04-27 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.25 NWIPalatine Relays (#3)
2012-05-11 Uribe, Brandon (2013) B-200 23.29 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 48.71 IL#12 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-04-27 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.14 IL#12 Palatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-10 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.30 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.30 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-03 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.37 Palatine Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.68 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2014-05-22 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 49.80 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 50.02 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-12 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-400 50.63 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.37 IL#75 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:57.88 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Thomas, James (2016) B-800 1:58.96 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Thomas, Jc (2016) B-800 1:59.14 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-04-27 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:59.20 Grayslake North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-02 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:59.62 Palatine Relays (#5)
2014-05-16 Hensley, Jake (2014) B-800 2:00.41 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2015-04-25 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:00.68 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Bazan, Dan B-800 2:00.70 Lake County Championships (#10)
2013-05-03 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-800 2:00.84 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:01.00 Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:01.04 IL#38 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-05-19 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:01.48 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:01.75 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#10)
2011-05-20 Bazan, Dan B-800 2:02.12 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#8)
2015-03-28 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:02.49 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2010-05-01 Bazan, Dan B-800 2:02.70 Palatine Relays (#6)
2013-04-13 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-800 2:03.10 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Hensley, Jake (2014) B-800 2:03.85 Saxon Invitational (#5)
2011-04-30 Bazan, Dan B-800 2:03.90 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:04.22 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Shulga, Alex (2014) B-800 2:04.50 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:06.41 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-800 2:07.68 Antioch Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Hensley, Jake (2014) B-800 2:07.80 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Morris, Brannan (2015) B-800 2:09.26 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-06-05 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1500 4:16.83 IL#37 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-06-05 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:31.96 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2013-05-25 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:33.09 EIU Race at State (#22)
2014-04-19 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:35.40 Warren Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Kendzior, Matthew (2012) B-1600 4:35.66 Fox Valley Conference (#9)
2010-05-21 Kendzior, Matthew (2012) B-1600 4:36.09 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#13)
2014-05-09 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:36.27 Lake County Championships (#9)
2013-05-16 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:37.48 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#15)
2011-04-25 Kendzior, Matthew (2012) B-1600 4:38.10 Grayslake North Triangular (#1)
2015-04-16 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:38.40 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#7)
2013-04-19 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:38.50 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:38.63 Palatine Relays (#7)
2013-03-02 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:40.00 Antioch Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Thomas, Jc (2016) B-1600 4:40.62 Lake County Boys Championships (#14)
2015-03-18 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-1600 4:45.89 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-03-13 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:46.48 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-03-19 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:47.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-06-05 Ponomar, Dylan (2016) B-Mile 4:33.34 IL#32 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2011-05-06 Kendzior, Matthew (2012) B-3200 9:45.30 Lake County Championships (#8)
2011-05-20 Kendzior, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:45.99 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#8)
2011-05-28 Kendzior, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:52.51 IHSA Boys State Finals (#20)
2011-04-30 Kendzior, Matthew (2012) B-3200 10:03.30 Palatine Relays (#4)
2015-05-09 O'Connell, Liam B-3200 10:04.07 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2011-03-16 Kendzior, Matthew (2012) B-3200 10:05.30 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#7)
2014-04-12 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-3200 10:19.28 Saxon Invitational (#10)
2014-03-19 Bruder, Ryan (2014) B-3200 10:20.08 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-03-21 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-55H 8.63 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-03-18 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-55H 8.95 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-21 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.54 IL#51 w(-0.7)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.83 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.91 w(2.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Gawneda, Griffin (2017) B-110H 15.97 pre w(0.4)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-10 Meyer, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.57 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-27 Meyer, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.71 Palatine Relays (#5)
2013-05-16 Meyer, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.73 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-05-03 Meyer, Kevin (2013) B-300H 41.81 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Toole, Dylan (2013) B-HJ 6'7" IL#13 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Toole, Dylan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" US#69 IL#16 IL 3A Boys State Finals - INDOOR HJ/PV (#6)
2013-05-16 Toole, Dylan (2013) B-HJ 6'5" IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State