College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: J Sterling Morton, IL
City:
Berwyn
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-12
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#44)
2015-10-17
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.60
West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-10-24
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.29
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#11)
2015-09-19
Arreola, Armando
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#131)
2015-10-24
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:21.89
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#9)
2015-10-17
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.90
West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-10-10
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
Elmwood Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#22)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
50.29
IL#71
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
50.53
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
50.98
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-18
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
51.23
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.01
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.26
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.25
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Arreola, Armando
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.20
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-18
Loris, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.02
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.55
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-22
Loris, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.79
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.35
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-02
Arreola, Armando
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.87
Jim Arnold Classic
(#10)
2015-05-15
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.76
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.53
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.83
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.76
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.10
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.89
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#19)
2015-04-18
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.57
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.59
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-24
Loris, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.85
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#22)
2015-05-15
Loris, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.42
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Mercado, Victor
(2015)
B-TJ
41'9"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Casallo, Luis
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
53'10.5"
IL#24
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
52'4"
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
51'4.5"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
50'1"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-29
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
49'11.5"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2015-05-22
Carmona, Adrian
(2016)
B-SP
49'2"
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Carmona, Adrian
(2016)
B-SP
47'11"
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-DT
150'1.5"
IL#93
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.67
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.97
IL#75
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.23
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.31
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.47
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.64
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.88
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.94
IL#30 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.20
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.43
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.77
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.23
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.84
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.70
IL#25
Hinsdale Relays
(#6)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:59.10
IL#18
Hinsdale Relays
(#5)
2015-05-15
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-100
12.55
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-100
12.68
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-100
12.98
IL#80 w(-0.3)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Cairo, Gianna
G-100
13.05
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-100
13.08
w(0)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-100
13.16
NWI
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
26.31
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
26.43
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
26.76
IL#92 w(-0.1)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
27.24
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-07-05
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
27.32
pre w(-1.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#19)
2015-05-07
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
27.44
NWI
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.32
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#30)
2015-05-15
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.78
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3200
11:33.95
IL#94
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3200
11:38.77
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.14
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#24)
2015-04-11
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.70
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Lopez, Sahian
(2016)
G-3200
11:44.12
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Stokes, Janeka
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#42
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-07
Stokes, Janeka
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Grahm, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Graham, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Grahm, Ashley
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Svetska, Abby
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Grahm, Ashley
(2015)
G-TJ
34'4.5"
NWI
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.35
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.47
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.68
IL#76
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.99
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.84
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.99
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:25.66
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-55
6.86
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
52.44
IL#59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:02.76
IL#69
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-11
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.30
Proviso East Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:06.45
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:10.03
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.02
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.33
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-3200
10:15.72
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
10:18.67
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-26
Pacana, A
(2018)
B-3200
10:27.60
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#1)
2015-02-26
Fisch, A
B-TJ
41'5"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-20
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
49'5"
IL#58
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-13
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
46'2.5"
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-26
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
46'0.5"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#2)
2015-03-13
Carmona, Adrian
(2016)
B-SP
45'9.5"
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-03-20
Carmona, Adrian
(2016)
B-SP
45'8.5"
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-13
Carmona, Adrian
(2016)
B-SP
45'6.5"
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#4)
2015-02-20
Gipson, Darin
(2016)
B-SP
45'4"
Morton Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.60
Proviso East Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.20
Morton Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-20
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-55
7.37
IL#18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-27
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-55
7.40
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-02-27
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-55
7.41
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-03-20
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-55
7.53
pre
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Villegas, Cristina
G-55
7.86
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#10)
2015-03-20
Villegas, Cristina
G-55
7.90
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
27.16
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Redmond, Nija
(2017)
G-200
27.20
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-03-20
Corbin, Tyia
G-200
28.34
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-09
Thomas, Tevorri
(2013)
B-55
6.76
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-03-17
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2010-03-19
Anderson, Al
(2010)
B-55
6.83
West Suburban Gold-Boys
(#4)
2013-03-09
Thomas, Tevorri
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-55
6.86
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-03-17
Crawford, Lorenzo
(2013)
B-55
6.88
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-03-17
Crawford, Lorenzo
(2013)
B-55
6.93
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#7)
2013-03-09
Engle, Emilio
(2014)
B-55
6.95
Argo Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Engle, Emilio
(2014)
B-55
6.99
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-19
Lamothe, LaKeith
B-55
7.00
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2009-05-22
Mayes, Khalid
(2009)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-22
Mayes, Khalid
(2009)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Crawford, Lorenzo
(2013)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-20
Crawford, Lorenzo
(2013)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-100
11.35
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2009-05-02
Mayes, Khalid
(2009)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-07
Lamothe, LaKeith
B-200
22.98
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-27
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-20
Lamothe, LaKeith
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-200
23.28
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2011-05-14
Lamothe, LaKeith
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-03-09
Thomas, Tevorri
(2013)
B-200
23.96
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
Engle, Emilio
(2014)
B-200
24.29
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
50.29
IL#71
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
50.53
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-400
50.79
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2010-05-14
Keys, Jeremy
(2011)
B-400
50.95
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#2)
2015-05-29
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
50.98
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-18
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
51.23
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
Keys, Jeremy
(2011)
B-400
51.35
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-08
Keys, Jeremy
(2011)
B-400
51.67
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#4)
2011-05-07
Keys, Jeremy
(2011)
B-400
51.89
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-400
51.97
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-04
Thomas, Tovari
(2013)
B-400
52.06
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-11
Reyes, Martin
(2013)
B-400
52.34
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#3)
2015-03-20
Parker, Tavolis
(2015)
B-400
52.44
IL#59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Renteria, Edwin
(2016)
B-400
53.33
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-10
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-600
1:25.90
IL#6
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-600
1:27.67
IL#13
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-17
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-600
1:27.70
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-02-08
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-600
1:28.60
BC Morton Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-12
Garcia, David
(2012)
B-600
1:29.60
IL#34
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Reyes, Martin
(2013)
B-600
1:29.77
IL#40
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.01
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
Renteria, Edwin
(2016)
B-800
2:00.18
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-800
2:00.46
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-17
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-800
2:00.79
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#3)
2011-03-19
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-800
2:01.25
IL#52
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-04-16
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.60
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:02.76
IL#69
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-800
2:02.76
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-800
2:02.91
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-11
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-800
2:03.09
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#6)
2010-05-08
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-800
2:03.25
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#8)
2015-04-18
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.26
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.27
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-02-11
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.30
Proviso East Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2014-05-03
Renteria, Edwin
(2016)
B-800
2:03.34
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Lopez, Hector
(2011)
B-800
2:03.60
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-30
Zalazinski, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
2:03.67
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#11)
2013-05-10
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-800
2:03.81
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#3)
2014-03-15
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.98
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:04.12
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-11
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-800
2:04.13
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#7)
2013-04-13
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-800
2:04.49
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Zalazinski, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
2:04.58
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-21
Zalazinski, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
2:04.62
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-21
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-14
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-19
Zalazinski, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
2:04.78
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2011-04-30
Deguevara, Eric
(2012)
B-800
2:04.81
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-10
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-800
2:05.70
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-800
2:06.08
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-15
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:06.13
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-20
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:06.45
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-03-12
Zalazinski, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
2:06.80
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-800
2:07.12
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-02-15
Villa, Roman
(2013)
B-800
2:08.00
BC Morton Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-03-12
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-800
2:08.10
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Heneghan, Andrew
B-800
2:09.44
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-10
Garcia, David
(2012)
B-800
2:09.80
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:10.03
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-02-10
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-800
2:10.10
Morton Boys Triangular
(#4)
2014-03-21
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-800
2:10.30
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-03-14
Escarcega, Luis
(2015)
B-800
2:10.70
Morton Boys Open
(#3)
2013-05-24
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.26
IL#56 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2012-05-17
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.76
IL#82
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.51
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2013-04-27
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.40
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.54
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.59
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#29)
2012-05-05
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.87
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.98
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.05
EIU Race at State
(#9)
2011-04-21
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.41
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-10
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.12
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#3)
2011-04-21
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-05
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.90
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-15
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.30
IL#89
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.73
IL#90
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2012-05-17
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.79
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#6)
2013-03-09
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.14
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Martinez, Eduardo
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.25
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-15
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.43
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-05-07
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.49
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.74
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-20
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.12
IL 3A York Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-19
Paplaczyk, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.16
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-12
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.20
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Arreola, Armando
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.20
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.25
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-20
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.02
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Loris, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.02
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.04
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-04-20
Guzman, Alan
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.48
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-10
Ruiz, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.95
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-10
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.10
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#4)
2011-03-19
Deguevara, Eric
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.82
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-05-07
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.99
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Loris, Robert
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.55
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Zavala, Chris
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2014
Name
School
Hernandez, Mateo
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2013
Name
School
Montalvo, Omero
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page