College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: San Marcos, CA
City:
SANTA BARBARA
State Division:
SS-D3
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-14
Briner, Logan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.10
CIF-SS Prelims
(#28)
2015-11-05
Briner, Logan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.00
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2015-11-14
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:14.40
CA#35
CIF-SS Prelims
(#3)
2015-11-05
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:25.00
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-10-16
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:57.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-14
McClure, Natalie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:58.60
CIF-SS Prelims
(#21)
2015-09-26
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:03.00
Bell-Jeff Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-21
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2015-09-19
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:17.02
Ojai Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-05
McClure, Natalie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-10-24
McClure, Natalie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:29.00
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-14
Al-Atraqchi, Lee
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.80
CIF-SS Prelims
(#38)
2015-10-16
McClure, Natalie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-05
Al-Atraqchi, Lee
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.00
Channel League Finals
(#9)
2015-11-21
McClure, Natalie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:47.80
CIF-SS Finals
(#25)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.32
w(1.6)
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-25
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
22.83
w(3.7)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-03-26
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
23.10
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-05-08
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
23.14
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-04
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
23.40
w(2.9)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-08
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
50.99
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-04
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.20
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.45
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-04-25
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.77
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-04-16
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-05-08
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
1:59.52
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-08
Barrett, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:02.76
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-05-16
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
2:03.36
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#25)
2015-03-26
Barrett, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:03.45
San Marcos at Ventura
(#4)
2015-05-08
Briner, Logan
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.23
Channel League Finals
(#10)
2015-05-16
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.79
pre
w(4.5)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-08
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.80
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mullin, Davis
(2017)
B-110H
15.84
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-25
Taylor-Pierce, Alec
(2015)
B-110H
15.89
w(1.5)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
16.03
NWI
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Mullin, Davis
(2017)
B-110H
16.05
pre w(1.8)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#24)
2015-03-07
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
16.12
w(-1.3)
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
16.13
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mullin, Davis
(2017)
B-110H
16.15
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
16.16
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-03-26
Taylor Pierce, Alexander
B-110H
16.17
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-05-08
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0.75"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.25"
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-05-23
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
46'2"
w(3.3)
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2015-05-08
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
45'6.75"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11.25"
NWI
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
CA#78 w(1.4)
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#11)
2015-05-16
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#5)
2015-03-26
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-04-16
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
42'10.5"
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-03-14
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5.5"
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#-2)
2015-04-11
Turk, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
15'7"
US#73 CA#10
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 CA#14
San Marcos Royal Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2015-05-08
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-25
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#9)
2015-04-16
Turk, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
14'8"
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-03-14
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
Ventura Invitational
(#-3)
2015-05-16
Turk, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#2)
2015-03-07
Turk, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Manchester, Adam
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#5)
2015-03-26
Manchester, Adam
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-05-08
Ball, Jarrison
(2016)
B-SP
47'6.5"
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-05-16
Ball, Jarrison
(2016)
B-SP
47'2"
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#19)
2015-04-25
Ball, Jarrison
(2016)
B-DT
136'10"
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.21
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.85
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.09
Ventura Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.16
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#10)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.18
CA#62
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#5)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.56
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.95
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.89
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.04
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.64
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#6)
2015-04-25
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.43
w(3.1)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.44
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-05-08
Nnoli, Jenerifer
(2018)
G-100
12.45
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-04-16
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-03-14
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.57
w(1.6)
Ventura Invitational
(#-1)
2015-05-16
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.60
pre
w(3.1)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#15)
2015-04-25
Jones, Allie
(2018)
G-100
12.69
w(3.1)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.81
NWI
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-100
12.84
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Anderson, Danielle
(2017)
G-100
12.88
w(4)
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2015-03-26
Jones, Allie
(2018)
G-100
12.91
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#3)
2015-05-08
Julio, Ashley
(2015)
G-100
12.96
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#7)
2015-05-08
Jones, Allie
(2018)
G-100
12.99
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#8)
2015-05-08
Nnoli, Jenerifer
(2018)
G-200
25.72
w(2.6)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-26
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-200
25.79
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-04-25
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-200
25.81
w(3.8)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#-1)
2015-04-04
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-200
26.20
NWI
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-200
26.22
pre
w(2.3)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-16
Nnoli, Jennifer
(2018)
G-200
26.48
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-25
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
G-200
26.55
w(3.8)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-08
Anderson, Danielle
(2017)
G-200
26.61
w(2.6)
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Danielle
(2017)
G-200
26.85
w(3.7)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-25
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-400
58.73
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
G-400
58.75
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-16
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-400
59.03
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-03-26
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
G-400
59.19
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-05-23
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
G-400
59.19
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
G-400
59.91
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#9)
2015-04-25
Werner, Delaney
(2017)
G-400
1:00.52
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:07.08
US#13 CA#1
CA State Finals
(#1)
2015-06-05
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:09.41
pre
CA State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-29
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:09.85
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:10.11
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:11.79
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2015-05-08
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:12.22
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-26
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:14.06
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2015-04-04
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:14.48
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:14.91
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
G-800
2:16.80
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-01
Quiroz, Alexia
B-100
11.02
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-17
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-100
11.02
pre
w(3.1)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-09
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-100
11.04
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-09
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-01
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-100
11.10
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-01
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.13
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2012-05-04
Thayer, Andrew
B-100
11.16
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-21
Thayer, Andrew
B-100
11.18
w(0)
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2014-05-01
Venezia, Austin
B-100
11.20
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2014-05-17
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.20
pre
w(4.2)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#21)
2014-03-29
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.27
w(1.6)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
(#-19)
2014-03-15
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.31
w(1.5)
Ventura Invite
(#-5)
2014-04-23
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-100
11.32
NWI
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-08
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-100
11.32
w(1.6)
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-05-01
Tran, Kyle
B-100
11.34
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#3)
2014-05-01
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-200
21.81
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-01
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
21.90
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2014-05-17
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-200
22.54
pre
w(2.7)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#16)
2014-05-17
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
22.63
pre
w(2.6)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#19)
2014-05-09
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-200
22.70
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-01
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
22.71
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#3)
2014-05-09
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-25
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
22.83
w(3.7)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-15
Alfaro, Esteban
(2014)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Ventura Invite
(#-5)
2014-05-09
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-16
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2014-03-15
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
23.09
w(0.4)
Ventura Invite
(#-2)
2015-03-26
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
23.10
NWI
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2014-05-17
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
23.12
pre
w(2.9)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#32)
2015-05-08
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
23.14
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2014-03-15
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
23.18
w(1.9)
Ventura Invite
(#-8)
2015-04-04
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-200
23.25
w(1)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
(#-27)
2015-04-25
Paulson, Garrett
(2015)
B-200
23.40
w(2.9)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-01
Johnson, Elijah
(2014)
B-400
50.06
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-17
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
50.35
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-09
Johnson, Elijah
(2014)
B-400
50.78
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-05-01
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
50.88
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2014-05-24
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
50.92
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2012-04-21
Mcbride, David
(2012)
B-400
50.97
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#1)
2015-05-08
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
50.99
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2014-03-15
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.03
Ventura Invite
(#-1)
2014-05-09
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.03
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-04-04
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.20
Arnie Robinson Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-23
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.38
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2015-03-26
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.45
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2012-05-04
Erickson, Cole
(2012)
B-400
51.58
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2014-03-29
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.72
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
(#-22)
2015-04-25
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.77
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Miller, Tyson
(2016)
B-400
51.82
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-03-15
Johnson, Elijah
(2014)
B-400
52.14
Ventura Invite
(#-4)
2015-03-26
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2015-04-16
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-05-08
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
1:59.52
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2012-05-11
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
pre
Avocado East Lg Finals-SD
(#2)
2012-05-04
Sanchez, Victor
B-800
2:00.01
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2013-05-03
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
2:00.75
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2012-04-21
Sanchez, Victor
B-800
2:01.37
Santa Barbara County Champs
(#2)
2013-04-20
Hall, Ian
B-800
2:01.61
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:02.54
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2015-05-08
Barrett, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:02.76
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2014-05-09
Kistner, Ian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.80
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2014-05-09
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
2:03.01
Channel League Finals
(#7)
2014-03-29
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
2:03.10
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
(#-33)
2015-05-16
Odell, Walker
(2015)
B-800
2:03.36
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#25)
2015-03-26
Barrett, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:03.45
San Marcos at Ventura
(#4)
2000-05-12
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-1600
4:14.30
US#50 CA#10
Palomar Lg
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.27
pre
San Diego Section Prelims-SD
(#9)
2012-05-11
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.54
Avocado East Lg Finals-SD
(#1)
2014-04-23
Salas, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.86
San Marcos at Buena
(#3)
2013-04-20
Heuchert, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.14
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-21
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.89
Grizzly Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.69
pre
Avocado East Lg Finals-SD
(#3)
2013-05-11
Heuchert, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.81
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#22)
2014-05-17
Salas, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.90
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#14)
2014-05-01
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.20
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-09
Salas, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.63
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-03
Heuchert, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.72
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-04-20
Salas, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.26
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.54
San Diego Section Finals-SD
(#9)
2013-03-21
Heuchert, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.62
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2013-05-03
Salas, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.77
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2000-01-22
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-Mile
4:30.80
CA#10
San Diego Games
(#7)
2014-03-22
Swider, Nicholas
(2014)
B-3000
9:12.40
CA#69
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#6)
2000-06-03
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-3200
9:08.56
US#23 CA#3
State Finals
(#3)
2000-04-08
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-3200
9:11.30
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
1999-05-29
Laird
(1999)
B-3200
9:18.09
US#59 CA#17
SanD Masters
(#4)
2000-05-27
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-3200
9:21.27
SD Section
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.69
CA#81 pre
San Diego Section Prelims-SD
(#7)
2012-04-07
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.68
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.75
San Diego Section Finals-SD
(#8)
2013-04-20
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.73
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.81
pre
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#9)
2014-04-12
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.72
Arcadia Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-24
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.41
Mt. Carmel Invit'l
(#-11)
2014-05-24
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.36
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2012-05-11
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.45
Avocado East Lg Finals-SD
(#1)
2014-03-08
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.38
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Hansen, Brandon
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.85
Jaguar Invite- PM
(#7)
2014-05-09
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.14
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-03-29
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:47.80
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational
(#-13)
2013-05-03
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.02
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2012-04-14
Salas, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.37
Gordon Steward Fr/So Inv
(#2)
2013-05-03
Swider, Nicholas
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.51
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2013-03-21
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.72
San Marcos at Ventura
(#1)
2012-05-04
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.16
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#5)
2014-04-23
Sorensen, Ryan
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.50
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-21
Swider, Nicholas
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.70
San Marcos at Ventura
(#2)
2014-05-01
Swider, Nicholas
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.86
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2015-05-08
Briner, Logan
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.23
Channel League Finals
(#10)
2014-03-08
Swider, Nicholas
(2014)
B-3200
10:00.14
Don Green Invitational
(#10)
2000-02-19
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-2Mile
9:23.90
US#14 CA#2
LA Inv
(#2)
2000-01-22
Laird, Travis
(2000)
B-2Mile
9:41.83
San Diego Games
(#3)
2014-05-01
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#1)
2014-05-01
Wilson, Jonathan
(2014)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
San Marcos at Dos Pueblos
(#2)
2012-05-12
Mcbride, David
(2012)
B-110H
15.60
pre
w(2.5)
SS Division 3 Prelims-SS
(#24)
2012-05-04
Mcbride, David
(2012)
B-110H
15.65
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2015-05-16
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.79
pre
w(4.5)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-08
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.80
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mullin, Davis
(2017)
B-110H
15.84
w(2)
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-17
Wilson, Jon
(2014)
B-110H
15.89
pre
w(3.7)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
(#15)
2015-04-25
Taylor-Pierce, Alec
(2015)
B-110H
15.89
w(1.5)
Santa Barbara County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Jonathan
(2014)
B-110H
16.01
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-05-09
Mkpado, Kele
(2016)
B-110H
16.02
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Aldapa, Adilene
San Jose State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
2013
Name
School
Heuchert, Alex
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
Link directly to this page