College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kaneland , IL
City:
MAPLE PARK
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:04.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#18)
2015-09-26
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#6)
2015-09-26
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:09.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#9)
2015-09-12
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:23.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#14)
2015-10-17
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:29.30
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-09-12
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#30)
2015-11-07
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#64)
2015-10-31
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:46.50
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-17
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.10
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Spaetzel, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#39)
2015-11-07
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:35.00
IL#60
IL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-10-17
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:01.90
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-08-26
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:06.70
Morris Early Bird Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:07.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#29)
2015-09-12
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.20
Wauconda Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:43.80
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#11)
2015-10-17
Espino, Noelle
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.70
Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
Rock River Run
(#4)
2015-11-07
Purcell, Grace
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#102)
2015-10-24
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.00
IL 2A Kaneland Regional
(#3)
2015-10-31
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.80
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#16)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.21
IL#37
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.32
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-22
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.10
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.32
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.10
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.42
Midwest Distance Classic
(#18)
2015-05-22
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:29.62
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.44
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:32.60
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.21
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-11
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.95
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:37.02
Midwest Distance Classic
(#8)
2015-05-04
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.43
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.73
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
9:53.66
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-04
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.41
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-3200
10:00.33
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.88
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-22
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-110H
15.64
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-110H
15.93
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.41
IL#83
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.80
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
40.87
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-15
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.13
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.37
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.39
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.51
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-04
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.72
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-11
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
B-300H
41.87
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
IL#12 pre w(1.3)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-30
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
w(1.3)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-15
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5.75"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Delach, John
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
pre
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Delach, John
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Delach, John
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
pre
w(4.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-30
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.75"
w(4.1)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-09
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Barnes, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
pre
NWI
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
14'9"
IL#11
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
IL#13
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-04
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-15
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-04-28
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-15
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Walker, Danny
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
F/S
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-11
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-28
Groen, Mitchell
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-22
Rinella, Mike
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Thielk, Zach
B-SP
47'9"
pre
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Thielk, Zach
B-SP
47'9"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kinder, Tristan
B-DT
140'0"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Kinder, Tristan
B-DT
140'0"
pre
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
IL#54
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.34
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
IL#81
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.55
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.99
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.98
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.05
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.47
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.17
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.68
Sycamore / Kaneland Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.31
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.92
IL#80
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.07
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.74
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.56
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.65
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.58
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.01
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2015-05-22
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
12.55
IL#35 pre w(0.3)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-11
Sreenan, Nicole
(2017)
G-100
12.57
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Sreenan, Nicole
(2017)
G-100
12.75
pre
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
12.76
NWI
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
12.92
NWI
Fricke Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Heinzer, Allie
(2016)
G-100
13.06
pre
NWI
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-08
Hurston, Shanya
(2018)
G-100
13.16
pre
NWI
NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-07-05
Hurston, Shanya
(2018)
G-100
13.18
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-11
Hurston, Shanya
(2018)
G-100
13.19
pre
NWI
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Elliott, Carly
(2017)
G-100
13.19
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-23
Whittaker, Tommy
(2011)
B-400
51.33
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-400
51.50
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#3)
2013-05-03
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-400
51.51
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
51.53
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2011-04-29
Whittaker, Tommy
(2011)
B-400
51.96
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.09
IL#42
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Whittaker, Tommy
(2011)
B-400
52.11
IL#46
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#6)
2014-05-09
Lesak, Andrew
(2015)
B-400
52.15
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2011-03-19
Whittaker, Tommy
(2011)
B-400
52.16
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Lesak, Andrew
(2015)
B-400
52.32
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Lesak, Andrew
(2015)
B-400
52.40
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-400
52.41
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-400
52.43
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-07
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-400
52.46
C
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Cottier, Brandon
(2013)
B-400
52.53
IL#73
NIB XII Indoor Conference
(#2)
2013-03-01
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-400
52.72
IL#48
Coach Di Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Cottier, Brandon
(2013)
B-400
52.77
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2013-03-16
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-400
52.99
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
1:51.33
US#28 IL#1
Midwest Distance Festival
(#1)
2014-06-11
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
1:52.95
IL#6
Wisco Mile
(#2)
2014-06-28
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
1:53.97
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:54.46
IL#16
NIB-12 Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-06-08
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:55.31
Midwest Distance Festival
(#11)
2014-05-17
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:55.55
IL#28
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:56.06
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:56.90
IL#46
Peterson Prep Invite
(#2)
2014-04-12
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
1:56.94
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:57.02
Western Sun Conference
(#3)
2010-05-28
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:57.49
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-14
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
1:57.53
IL#76
Western Sun Conference
(#4)
2010-05-28
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
1:57.78
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2010-05-29
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
1:58.03
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#2)
2013-04-26
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:58.20
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
1:58.27
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:58.29
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#5)
2013-04-13
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
1:58.35
Ottawa Boys ABC Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
B-800
1:58.40
IL#99
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2010-04-23
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
1:58.40
Peterson Prep Invite
(#5)
2010-04-10
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
1:58.80
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
1:59.04
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
B-800
1:59.94
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-10
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
2:00.48
Kiwannis ABC Invite
2014-03-07
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
2:00.86
IL#42
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-800
2:00.98
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:01.36
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-23
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-800
2:01.38
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-800
2:01.42
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
B-800
2:01.42
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-11
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:02.01
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#6)
2010-03-13
Bus, Derek
(2010)
B-800
2:02.10
IL#48
Byron Indoor Preview Invite
(#1)
2014-05-17
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:02.15
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:02.32
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#4)
2013-05-17
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:02.51
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-06
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-800
2:02.58
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:02.58
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#7)
2010-03-13
Valle, Edgar
(2010)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#56
Byron Indoor Preview Invite
(#3)
2013-05-10
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:02.82
NIB-12 Conference Boys
(#4)
2012-04-07
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.96
A
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:03.47
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:03.51
IL#86
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#4)
2011-05-19
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
B-800
2:03.59
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#4)
2013-03-16
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:03.65
IL#95
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-13
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
B-800
2:03.66
NIB 12 Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Lesak, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:03.73
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
Brundige, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
2:03.77
Kane County Meet
(#8)
2014-05-09
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:04.14
Kane County Championships
(#9)
2014-05-23
Spaetzel, Sean
(2016)
B-800
2:04.15
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Franklin, Drew
(2016)
B-800
2:04.64
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-29
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
B-800
2:04.75
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:04.81
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-03-17
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:04.95
NIB XII Indoor Conference
(#2)
2013-03-16
Acosta, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:06.53
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-01
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:06.73
Coach Di Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-11
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-800
2:07.20
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-01
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-800
2:08.10
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-800
2:08.19
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-02-26
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:08.20
Sycamore Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-22
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:08.87
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2012-03-17
Brundige, Clayton
(2012)
B-800
2:09.19
NIB XII Indoor Conference
(#7)
2012-03-01
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:09.80
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-01
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:09.90
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-03-21
Franklin, Drew
(2016)
B-800
2:10.32
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.21
IL#37
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.32
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-27
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.22
IL#52 pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#11)
2011-05-28
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.51
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-29
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-22
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.10
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.19
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.32
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.32
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.10
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.42
Midwest Distance Classic
(#18)
2015-05-22
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:29.62
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.06
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.44
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-02
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.50
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Meisenger, John
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.16
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.23
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-04-12
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.60
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:32.60
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Mccracken, Stephen
B-1600
4:32.64
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-04
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.99
Kane County Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Ricthman, Matt
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.21
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2012-04-21
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.72
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-21
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.82
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.95
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Levita, Joe
B-1600
4:35.80
Western Sun Conference
(#3)
2014-05-17
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.44
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.71
NIB XII Boys Conference
(#7)
2010-05-14
Reusche, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:36.78
Western Sun Conference
(#4)
2013-05-10
Meisenger, John
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.79
NIB-12 Conference Boys
(#7)
2015-06-13
Richtman, Matthew
(2018)
B-1600
4:37.02
Midwest Distance Classic
(#8)
2014-05-09
Kintz, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.05
Kane County Championships
(#8)
2011-03-19
Holm, Trevor
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.77
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-07
Park, Brandon
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.83
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.98
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.24
Ottawa Boys ABC Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Mccracken, Stephen
B-1600
4:38.56
NIB-12 Conference Boys
(#8)
2010-04-23
Reusche, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.70
Peterson Prep Invite
(#6)
2010-05-21
Levita, Joe
B-1600
4:38.71
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-17
Bower, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.80
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-04-19
Bower, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.44
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-14
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.57
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Johnson, Conor
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.61
A
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Barnes, Ben
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Carter, Kyle
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Bishop, Brandon
University of Minnesota-Duluth, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Kucera, Nathaniel
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Dyer, Nate
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, WI
(Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Holm, Trevor
Western Illinois University, IL
(The Summit League)
2011
Name
School
Andrews, Taylor
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Hinds, Ben
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page