Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bartow, FL
City: BARTOW
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Myrick, Bryceston B-100 11.09 w(3)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Jahtee (2015) B-100 11.17 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Myrick, Bryceston B-100 11.18 pre w(1.9)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Jahtee (2015) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Jahtee (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-07 Myrick, Bryceston B-100 11.34 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Robinson, Ronald (2016) B-LJ 21'4" NWIDisney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-04-15 Cummings, Lionel (2017) B-DT 131'0" FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 The Ridge Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.57 Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 JJ Corbett Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.94 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.45 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.51 pre w(2.7)Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.60 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.63 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-22 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.66 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-28 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.88 pre w(1.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#6)
2015-04-22 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 13.04 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-21 James, Jamaicia (2017) G-100 13.17 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#15)
2015-03-07 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 13.20 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.08 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.12 pre w(2.2)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.57 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 James, Jamaicia (2017) G-200 26.64 pre w(2.2)Polk County Championships (#9)
2015-03-13 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.87 NWIJJ Corbett Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 James, Keishira (2015) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-15 James, Keishira (2015) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 FL#86 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.22 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 FL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.88 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.89 Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.29 The Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.49 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.16 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.46 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-18 Whitten, Brandon B-100 10.93 NWIAll Saints Open (#2)
2014-02-17 Whitten, Brandon B-100 10.93 NWINew Tampa Challenge (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-01-26 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIAll Saints Open (#2)
2013-02-26 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIAll Saints Open (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Disney Showcase (#4)
2013-04-18 Williford, Destini (2013) G-100 12.50 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Williford, Destini (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-18 Thompson, Raechanze (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-29 Severin, Akeem (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 West Polk County Championship (#1)
2012-04-05 Severin, Akeem (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Severin, Akeem (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2012-05-04 Collins, Montel (2012) B-DT 162'1" FL#14 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 Collins, Montel (2012) B-DT 160'11" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 Collins, Montel (2012) B-DT 160'1" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Polk County Championships (#5)
2012-04-19 Williford, Destini (2013) G-LJ 17'9.75" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 FL#61 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 Polk County Championships (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 Robinson, Rodrick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-04-21 Robinson, Rodrick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-28 Robinson, Rodrick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 FL#68 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre Harmony Invitational (#3)
2011-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 West Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Polk County Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 FL 3A District 8 (#4)
2011-04-28 Lawhead, Bree (2013) G-400 59.72 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-08 Lawhead, Bree (2013) G-400 59.86 Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Watson, Keitley (2011) G-SP 35'3" FL#84 FL 3A District 8 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Stancil, Hercules (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 FL#8 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-29 Stancil, Hercules (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-22 Stancil, Hercules (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL#86 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2010-04-22 Dawson, Lecresia (2011) G-LJ 18'1" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-22 Watson, Keitley (2011) G-SP 35'4.5" FL#69 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 FL#58 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2009-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 pre Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 Florida 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#2)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-06 Brewer, Chandra (2000) G-SP 42'9.5" US#71 FL#2 2A State (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2014-02-18 Whitten, Brandon B-100 10.93 NWIAll Saints Open (#2)
2014-02-17 Whitten, Brandon B-100 10.93 NWINew Tampa Challenge (#2)
2015-03-21 Myrick, Bryceston B-100 11.09 w(3)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Jahtee (2015) B-100 11.17 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Myrick, Bryceston B-100 11.18 pre w(1.9)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Jahtee (2015) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Jahtee (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-07 Myrick, Bryceston B-100 11.34 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#4)
2013-01-26 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIAll Saints Open (#2)
2013-02-26 Cummings, Hieden (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIAll Saints Open (#2)
2010-05-08 Stancil, Hercules (2010) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 FL#8 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-29 Stancil, Hercules (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-08 Robinson, Rodrick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-04-21 Robinson, Rodrick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-28 Robinson, Rodrick (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-29 Severin, Akeem (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 West Polk County Championship (#1)
2012-04-05 Severin, Akeem (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Severin, Akeem (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-22 Stancil, Hercules (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-28 Robinson, Ronald (2016) B-LJ 21'4" NWIDisney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2012-05-04 Collins, Montel (2012) B-DT 162'1" FL#14 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 Collins, Montel (2012) B-DT 160'11" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 Collins, Montel (2012) B-DT 160'1" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-15 Cummings, Lionel (2017) B-DT 131'0" FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 FL#68 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL#86 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre Harmony Invitational (#3)
2011-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 West Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 FL 3A District 8 (#4)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Disney Showcase (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 The Ridge Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.57 Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 JJ Corbett Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.94 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.45 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#3)
2013-04-18 Williford, Destini (2013) G-100 12.50 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.51 pre w(2.7)Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.60 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.63 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-22 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.66 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-28 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 12.88 pre w(1.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#6)
2015-04-22 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 13.04 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-21 James, Jamaicia (2017) G-100 13.17 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#15)
2015-03-07 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-100 13.20 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.08 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-21 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.12 pre w(2.2)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.57 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 James, Jamaicia (2017) G-200 26.64 pre w(2.2)Polk County Championships (#9)
2015-03-13 Patterson, Aundrika (2015) G-200 26.87 NWIJJ Corbett Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Lawhead, Bree (2013) G-400 59.72 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-08 Lawhead, Bree (2013) G-400 59.86 Polk County Championships (#2)
2010-04-22 Dawson, Lecresia (2011) G-LJ 18'1" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-19 Williford, Destini (2013) G-LJ 17'9.75" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Williford, Destini (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 James, Keishira (2015) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-15 James, Keishira (2015) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#2)
2013-04-18 Thompson, Raechanze (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2000-05-06 Brewer, Chandra (2000) G-SP 42'9.5" US#71 FL#2 2A State (#1)
2010-04-22 Watson, Keitley (2011) G-SP 35'4.5" FL#69 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2011-04-21 Watson, Keitley (2011) G-SP 35'3" FL#84 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2012-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 FL#61 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 FL#58 Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2009-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 pre Florida 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 FL#86 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 Florida 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre Florida 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.22 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 FL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.88 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.89 Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.29 The Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.49 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.16 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.46 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State