College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bayshore, FL
City:
BRADENTON
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
Johnson, Jamar
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre w(1.8)
FL 2A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-14
Johnson, Jamar
(2015)
B-100
11.34
w(-0.5)
FL 2A District 10
(#4)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Jamar
(2015)
B-400
49.60
FL#67 pre
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-01
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
US#23 FL#4
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-25
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-06
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
33'2.75"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-21
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
32'8"
NWI
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.04
FL#33
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-16
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-22
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#10
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2014-02-28
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Manatee Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-21
Pierre, Bradley
B-TJ
42'10"
FL#5
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
FL#64
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-11-09
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.09
FHSAA XC Championships
(#6)
2013-10-12
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.09
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#9)
2013-10-17
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#1)
2013-10-17
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#3)
2013-09-28
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
Manasota Track Club Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-23
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.91
FACA All-Star Meet
(#14)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-24
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1500
4:10.99
FL#1
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#9)
2013-07-07
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1500
4:11.90
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-07-24
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1500
4:12.57
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#12)
2013-03-23
Thomas, Tracey
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Out Of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Out Of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#17
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
FL#70
North Port Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-15
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.81
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-24
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#24)
2012-11-17
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.41
FL 3A State Meet
(#44)
2012-09-29
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-23
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
37'8"
FL#44
Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-26
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
36'8.25"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-30
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
36'2.5"
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
35'7"
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-02
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
35'1"
Ram Invitational
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-19
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.65
Florida Class 3A
(#24)
2011-10-15
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.55
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#66)
2011-10-22
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.27
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.5"
FL#65
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Secor, Garrett
(2010)
B-SP
50'3.75"
FL#31
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-16
Bussell, Ronald
(2003)
B-LJ
23'4.25"
NWI
3A State Meet
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-14
Johnson, Jamar
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre w(1.8)
FL 2A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-14
Johnson, Jamar
(2015)
B-100
11.34
w(-0.5)
FL 2A District 10
(#4)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Jamar
(2015)
B-400
49.60
FL#67 pre
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#2)
2013-07-24
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1500
4:10.99
FL#1
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#9)
2013-07-07
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1500
4:11.90
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-07-24
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1500
4:12.57
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#12)
2014-03-15
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.04
FL#33
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2003-05-16
Bussell, Ronald
(2003)
B-LJ
23'4.25"
NWI
3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-23
Thomas, Tracey
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Out Of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-21
Pierre, Bradley
B-TJ
42'10"
FL#5
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#7)
2010-05-08
Secor, Garrett
(2010)
B-SP
50'3.75"
FL#31
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Out Of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
US#23 FL#4
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-22
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#10
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-25
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2014-04-10
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-02-27
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#17
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-02-28
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Manatee Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Norman, Joy
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-06
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Norman, Alexus
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
33'2.75"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-21
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
32'8"
NWI
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Tunstall, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2012-03-23
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
37'8"
FL#44
Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-26
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
36'8.25"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-30
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
36'2.5"
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.5"
FL#65
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-20
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
35'7"
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-02
Moore, Ebony
(2012)
G-SP
35'1"
Ram Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-26
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
FL#64
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-09-22
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
FL#70
North Port Invitational
(#7)
2013-11-09
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.09
FHSAA XC Championships
(#6)
2013-10-12
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.09
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#9)
2011-11-19
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.65
Florida Class 3A
(#24)
2011-10-15
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.55
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#66)
2013-10-17
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#1)
2013-10-17
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#3)
2013-09-28
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
Manasota Track Club Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-15
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.81
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-23
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.91
FACA All-Star Meet
(#14)
2012-11-24
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#24)
2012-11-17
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.41
FL 3A State Meet
(#44)
2011-10-22
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.27
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
2012-09-29
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#3)
2014
Name
School
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan
Savannah College of Art and Design, GA
(The Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page