College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Chamberlain, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.90
FL#33
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#24)
2015-09-26
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.90
FLRunners.com
(#11)
2015-11-07
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.77
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-09-05
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.70
Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls
2015-09-19
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.59
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Daniels, Deedrick
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-23
Wise, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.01
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2015-04-15
Wise, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.19
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Jordan, Seth
(2015)
B-DT
143'9"
FL#56
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jordan, Seth
(2015)
B-DT
142'0"
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Comejo, Gian Carlo
(2015)
B-DT
134'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-21
Comejo, Gian Carlo
(2015)
B-DT
128'3"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Comejo, Gian Carlo
(2015)
B-DT
125'0"
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.22
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-28
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.78
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.30
FL#28
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-26
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:23.76
FSU Relays - Friday
(#20)
2015-03-28
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:23.76
FSU Relays
(#20)
2015-03-21
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:29.74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:34.19
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:52.14
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3200
11:56.14
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-20
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.57
FL#39
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#1)
2014-10-11
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.03
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#13)
2014-09-20
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.25
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#19)
2014-10-04
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.43
FLRunners.com (Saturday)
(#11)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-100
12.24
pre
w(2.7)
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-23
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-100
12.33
FL#53 w(1.9)
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-01
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-07-07
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
24.39
FL#19 pre w(0.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-07-27
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
24.81
pre w(-1.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-07-07
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
24.85
w(1.2)
USATF JO Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-01
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
24.98
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.12
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-16
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.29
pre w(-1.4)
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-05-03
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.46
w(-0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.49
pre w(0)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-15
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.51
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-23
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-200
25.66
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-07-07
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
55.96
FL#14
USATF JO Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-03
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
56.87
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-07-07
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
57.02
pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-07-27
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
57.06
semi
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#13)
2014-07-27
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
57.12
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-04-16
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
57.57
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-05-03
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
58.00
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-23
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
58.38
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-23
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
58.99
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-16
Toombs, Savyon
(2017)
G-400
59.63
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-28
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.60
FLrunners.com
(#3)
2013-10-18
Parrish, Maggie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:32.90
FL#3
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-17
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
43'5.5"
US#97 FL#6
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-24
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
43'4"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
43'0.5"
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-05
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
42'6"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-04-02
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
41'3"
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-05-03
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
41'1.75"
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-05
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-DT
130'10"
FL#12
Florida Relays
(#4)
2013-03-16
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-DT
124'5"
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-17
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-DT
124'3"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-02
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-DT
121'4.5"
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-24
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-DT
121'2"
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Johnson, Xavier
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-02-25
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-02-25
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-25
Johnson, Xavier
(2013)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Johnson, Xavier
(2013)
B-200
22.46
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-03-28
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-23
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.85
FL#8
FSU Relays
(#7)
2012-05-04
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.11
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-25
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.15
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-02-25
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-04-25
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-04
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
165'9"
FL#11
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-19
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
165'0"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-21
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
163'6"
Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-02-25
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
163'2.5"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
161'6"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-03-28
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
161'0"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
FL#65
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
39'6"
FL#21
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-25
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
39'5"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-03-23
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
39'3.25"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-04-03
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
38'9"
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
38'9"
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
36'11.5"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-28
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
36'11"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-17
Aaron, Andrea
(2013)
G-SP
35'7"
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-25
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:13.70
FL#5
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#1)
2011-10-15
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:19.05
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#4)
2011-11-26
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:22.00
Foot Locker South
(#19)
2011-11-19
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:28.38
Florida Class 3A
(#2)
2011-10-25
Russo, Sean
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:51.00
FL#45
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#9)
2011-10-01
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.42
flrunners.com Invitational
(#13)
2011-09-24
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.41
UF Mountain Dew Invitational
(#7)
2011-11-04
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.86
FHSAA 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-10-25
Montoya, Sabastian
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#17)
2011-11-04
Russo, Sean
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.71
FHSAA 3A District 8
(#2)
2011-10-15
Russo, Sean
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.32
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#72)
2011-10-25
Schonder, Emily
G-5k_XC
19:13.40
FL#87
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#13)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-30
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-100
10.95
FL#67 pre w(1.6)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#2)
2011-04-27
Shanklin, Grergory
(2011)
B-200
22.29
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-06-18
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1500
4:02.32
US#56 FL#2
NB Nationals
(#13)
2011-05-07
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.51
US#56 FL#4
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-02
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.00
Florida Relays
(#2)
2011-03-19
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.47
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.76
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-06-18
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-Mile
4:18.52
FL#2
NB Nationals
(#12)
2011-03-26
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.49
FL#16
FSU Relays
(#9)
2011-04-27
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.17
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-05
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k
15:18.14
US#34 FL#1
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Covington, Jake
(2011)
B-5k
16:07.06
FL#9
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
39.94
FL#70
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
40.98
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-21
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
41.20
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2011-04-27
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-07
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-55
6.35
US#13 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Inv
(#1)
2009-03-14
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-60
6.79
US#6 FL#1 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#3)
2009-03-14
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-60
6.81
Nike Indoor Nat
(#3)
2009-04-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.31
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-09
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.32
US#3 FL#1 w(0.9)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2009-03-31
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.35
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2009-03-31
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.39
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2009-06-20
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.41
pre w(1.2)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2009-05-09
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.41
pre w(1.4)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2009-04-23
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.41
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
2008-06-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.43
US#11 FL#3 w(1.7)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2008-07-26
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.49
w(3.2)
AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT
(#1)
2009-05-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.51
w(1.5)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2008-03-08
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.56
w(0)
King-Johnson OUT
(#1)
2009-04-23
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.57
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
2009-04-04
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.57
w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2009-06-20
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.59
w(-2.6)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2008-06-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.60
w(-0.6)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2009-03-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Elite Running
(#1)
2007-04-26
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.63
FL#8 w(0)
FL Reg 4A-2 OUT
(#1)
2007-08-04
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.64
w(2.3)
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#9)
2009-05-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.77
pre w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2009-03-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Elite Running
(#1)
2009-04-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-30
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-100
10.95
FL#67 pre w(1.6)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#2)
2012-04-19
Johnson, Xavier
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-02-25
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Daniels, Deedrick
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2009-05-09
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
20.58
US#1 FL#1 pre w(0.9)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2009-05-09
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
20.70
w(2.4)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2009-04-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
20.81
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-06-20
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
20.87
w(3.2)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2009-03-31
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
20.99
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2008-05-03
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.02
US#10 FL#5 w(0.6)
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-07-26
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.03
w(2.4)
AAU JO Ntl Youth OUT
(#1)
2009-04-23
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.04
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
2009-06-20
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.04
pre w(0.1)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2009-03-31
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.04
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2008-06-26
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.06
w(0)
AAU Region 4 OUT
(#1)
2009-04-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.09
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-23
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.37
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Distict 6
(#1)
2008-04-25
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.40
w(0)
FL Reg 4A-2 OUT
(#1)
2009-05-30
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.42
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2009-03-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.42
NWI
Elite Running
(#1)
2008-04-16
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.46
w(0)
FL Distr 4A-2 OUT
(#1)
2008-06-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.48
w(-0.4)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2008-06-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.52
w(-2.2)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2009-03-21
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.58
pre
NWI
Elite Running
(#1)
2009-03-14
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
21.70
US#6 FL#1 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2009-02-07
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
B-200
22.10
Jimmy Carnes Inv
(#1)
2012-03-28
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2011-04-27
Shanklin, Grergory
(2011)
B-200
22.29
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2012-02-25
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-25
Johnson, Xavier
(2013)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Johnson, Xavier
(2013)
B-200
22.46
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-03-28
Mckinley, Donnie
(2012)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wise, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.01
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2015-04-15
Wise, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.19
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2011-06-18
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1500
4:02.32
US#56 FL#2
NB Nationals
(#13)
2011-05-07
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.51
US#56 FL#4
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-02
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.00
Florida Relays
(#2)
2010-04-03
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.42
FL#9
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-03-19
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.47
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.76
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-27
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.12
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-05-08
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.79
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-18
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-Mile
4:18.52
FL#2
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-01-31
Parrish, Mark
(2010)
B-Mile
4:31.84
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#4)
2010-01-31
Parrish, Mark
(2010)
B-3000
8:51.13
US#28 FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#3)
2010-03-27
Parrish, Mark
(2010)
B-3200
9:09.26
FL#7
FSU Relays
(#6)
2010-05-08
Parrish, Mark
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.22
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-29
Parrish, Mark
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.40
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2012-03-23
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.85
FL#8
FSU Relays
(#7)
2012-05-04
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.11
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2011-03-26
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.49
FL#16
FSU Relays
(#9)
2009-04-04
Nelson, Chase
B-3200
9:37.06
FL#16
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-04-25
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.15
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-27
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.17
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-30
Parrish, Mark
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.21
FL#18
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-03-05
Del Monte, Max
(2012)
B-5k
15:18.14
US#34 FL#1
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Covington, Jake
(2011)
B-5k
16:07.06
FL#9
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
39.94
FL#70
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
40.98
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-21
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
41.20
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2011-04-27
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-27
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-300H
41.89
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2011-04-27
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2012-02-25
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-04-25
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2011-03-19
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'3"
FL#27 w(0.1)
FL 4A State
(#11)
2011-04-21
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2011-04-27
Baxley, Thaddeus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2010-04-29
Powell, Kalvon
(2010)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-05
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2010-04-23
Powell, Kalvon
(2010)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Florida 4A District 6
(#1)
2012-05-04
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
165'9"
FL#11
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-19
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
165'0"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-21
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
163'6"
Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-02-25
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
163'2.5"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
161'6"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-03-28
Macinnes, Neil
(2012)
B-DT
161'0"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jordan, Seth
(2015)
B-DT
143'9"
FL#56
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jordan, Seth
(2015)
B-DT
142'0"
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Comejo, Gian Carlo
(2015)
B-DT
134'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-21
Comejo, Gian Carlo
(2015)
B-DT
128'3"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Comejo, Gian Carlo
(2015)
B-DT
125'0"
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
FL#65
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2012-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#2)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Florida 4A District 6
(#2)
2009-05-09
Leland, Amanda
(2009)
G-100
12.09
pre
w(2.4)
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2009-04-30
Leland, Amanda
(2009)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-03-31
Leland, Amanda
(2009)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Parrish, Maggie
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Parrish, Mark
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page