College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Fort Myers, FL
City:
FORT MYERS
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.46
FL#43
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-03
Kennedy, Josh
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.20
FL#55
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#34)
2015-11-07
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:12.65
FL#12
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-26
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:35.50
FLRunners.com
(#8)
2015-10-03
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.10
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-30
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.81
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-08-29
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.70
Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational
2015-09-19
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.33
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-23
Gear, Kristilin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.54
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-11-07
Kaminski, Kailyn
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:26.74
FL#94
FL 3A State Meet
(#22)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-04
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.30
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#33)
2015-04-01
Cless, Jesley
(2016)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Cochran, Brandon
(2018)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-14
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#9)
2015-03-13
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#9)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.77
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#5)
2015-03-13
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-04-14
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#7)
2015-04-14
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
23.18
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#7)
2015-03-13
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#15)
2015-04-14
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.33
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#6)
2015-06-28
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400
51.61
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#6)
2015-03-21
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.74
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-04-14
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.77
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-04-23
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.81
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-04-23
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:01.33
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-14
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:02.02
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-21
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-800
2:02.20
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-04
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:02.29
Florida Relays
(#40)
2015-03-28
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:04.33
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-27
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.91
FL#45
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-28
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.53
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-02-27
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.67
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.26
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.47
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-13
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.48
FL#89
Edison Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.44
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-03-13
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.41
Edison Relays
(#7)
2015-04-23
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.56
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-21
Kennedy, Josh
(2017)
B-3000
9:29.79
FL#6
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-26
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.38
FL#34
FSU Relays - Friday
(#21)
2015-03-28
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.38
FSU Relays
(#21)
2015-04-14
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.17
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-14
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.44
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-27
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.84
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-27
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.46
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.69
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-04
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.03
Florida Relays
(#42)
2015-03-21
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.03
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-14
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.64
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-23
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.10
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-28
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.24
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.29
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-21
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.47
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-02-14
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.75
NWI
Baker Pre-Season Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-110H
15.82
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-110H
15.86
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-03-13
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.88
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.93
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-27
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.95
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-110H
15.95
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-05-02
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
38.70
FL#26
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
38.90
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
39.23
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
39.27
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-14
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
39.32
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-14
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
39.47
FL#46
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-13
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
40.16
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
40.20
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
40.27
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-13
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
40.40
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
40.90
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
40.94
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-13
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
41.01
pre
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
41.01
Baker Pre-Season Classic
(#1)
2015-03-13
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
41.06
pre
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
41.21
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-04-23
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
41.40
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-03-28
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
41.45
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
41.52
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-02-27
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
41.58
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
41.71
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-300H
41.80
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-300H
41.90
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-18
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400H
55.17
FL#6 pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#5)
2015-06-28
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400H
56.14
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-07-18
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400H
56.26
AAU National Club Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400H
57.37
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-21
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400H
57.72
pre
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-14
Degroot, Dawson
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-02-21
Degroot, Dawson
B-HJ
6'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-03-21
Degroot, Dawson
B-LJ
21'4.5"
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-01
Degroot, Dawson
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Degroot, Dawson
B-LJ
20'7.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-21
Degroot, Dawson
B-TJ
42'3.5"
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2015-04-14
Corgelas, Amos
(2016)
B-DT
134'7"
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-02-26
Corgelas, Amos
(2016)
B-DT
127'9"
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
Lee County Athletic Association
(#4)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
pre
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.17
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.27
Edison Relays
(#4)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.14
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.44
Ridge Run Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
FL#34
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
FL#35
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.83
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.51
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.73
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.03
FL#62
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.95
FL#64
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.30
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.89
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Morgan, T.J.
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#2)
2012-04-13
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.09
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-04
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.30
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#33)
2015-04-01
Cless, Jesley
(2016)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Cochran, Brandon
(2018)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-14
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#9)
2015-03-13
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#9)
2012-03-30
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-03-01
Morgan, T.J.
(2014)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Charlotte Quad
(#2)
2012-04-20
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
22.10
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2009-03-21
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#5)
2012-04-13
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-04-13
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Morgan, T.J.
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-30
Morgan, T.J.
(2014)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2011-04-15
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Bornelus, Giftson
(2014)
B-200
22.49
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2011-04-05
Thomas, Robert
(2011)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Lee County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.77
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#5)
2015-03-13
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-04-14
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#7)
2015-04-14
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
23.18
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#7)
2015-03-13
Guervil, Widchard
(2017)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Edison Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
Lee County Athletic Association
(#15)
2009-05-08
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
48.11
FL#9 pre
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-05-08
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
48.22
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-29
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
48.76
pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
48.84
FL#25
FL 3A State
(#3)
2009-04-24
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
48.89
Florida 3A District 13
(#1)
2009-04-29
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
48.90
Florida 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-05-06
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
48.94
pre
FL 3A State
(#3)
2009-04-24
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
48.99
pre
Florida 3A District 13
(#1)
2009-04-16
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
49.00
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2011-04-28
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.10
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-30
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.17
FL#43
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
Douglas, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
49.23
FL#50
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2011-04-20
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.25
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-16
Cole, Jamaine
(2010)
B-400
49.28
pre
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2013-04-25
Douglas, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
49.48
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.50
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.51
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-25
Douglas, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
49.52
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-23
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.54
FSU Relays
(#5)
2012-03-09
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.70
Ft Meyers Edison Relays
(#1)
2011-04-05
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.71
pre
Lee County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.89
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.90
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-03
Douglas, Tyler
(2013)
B-400
49.91
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#7)
2011-04-05
Brown, Charles
(2012)
B-400
49.96
Lee County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-14
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.33
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#6)
2015-06-28
Jean, Josias
(2017)
B-400
51.61
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#6)
2015-03-21
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.74
Lee County Athletic Association
(#3)
2015-04-14
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.77
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-04-23
Flesher, Nate
(2016)
B-400
51.81
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2009-04-29
Miles, Chris
(2009)
B-800
1:59.78
FL#76
Florida 3A Region 4
(#7)
2009-04-04
Miles, Chris
(2009)
B-800
1:59.80
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-04-23
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:01.33
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-14
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:02.02
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-03-21
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-800
2:02.20
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-04
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:02.29
Florida Relays
(#40)
2015-03-28
Babatz, Evan
(2017)
B-800
2:04.33
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-27
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Stafford, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.32
FL#21
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-05-11
Brown, Aesop
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.25
FL#15
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#5)
2014-05-03
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.99
FL#32
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-03-22
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.37
FL#36
Florida State Relays
(#15)
2015-04-04
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.91
FL#45
Florida Relays
(#14)
2014-03-22
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.17
Florida State Relays
(#16)
2015-03-28
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.53
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-02-27
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.67
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.26
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-14
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.47
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-03-13
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.48
FL#89
Edison Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.44
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-03-13
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.41
Edison Relays
(#7)
2015-04-23
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.56
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2014-01-18
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.86
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3000
8:51.75
US#66 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Kennedy, Josh
(2017)
B-3000
9:29.79
FL#6
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2013-03-23
Brown, Aesop
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.07
FL#4
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2014-05-03
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:16.50
FL#5
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-22
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.62
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2013-04-05
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.43
FL#10
Florida Relays
(#5)
2013-03-23
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.50
Florida State Relays
(#11)
2013-04-25
Brown, Aesop
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.92
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-14
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.94
Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
2014-03-22
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.79
FL#23
Florida State Relays
(#18)
2014-04-23
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.68
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-23
Brown, Aesop
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.52
FL#24
FSU Relays
(#1)
2013-03-01
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.56
Charlotte Quad
(#2)
2011-03-26
Stafford, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.32
FL#31
FSU Relays
(#16)
2014-03-15
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.91
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.33
Edison Relays
(#1)
2013-04-25
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.84
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-26
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.38
FL#34
FSU Relays - Friday
(#21)
2015-03-28
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.38
FSU Relays
(#21)
2015-04-14
Mcgregor, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.17
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-14
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.44
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-27
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.84
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-27
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.46
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Fedec, Stephen
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.69
Lee County Athletic Association
(#1)
2015-04-04
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.03
Florida Relays
(#42)
2015-03-21
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.03
Lee County Athletic Association
(#2)
2015-04-14
Hordinski, Sam
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.64
FL 3A District 11
(#5)
2011-03-05
Stafford, Ryan
(2011)
B-5k
15:28.05
US#38 FL#4
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.41
FL#16 pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-05-06
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.45
w(-0.9)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-15
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-28
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-20
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-20
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2011-03-18
Thompson, Ray
(2011)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial
(#1)
2013-04-25
Altenore, Ricardo
(2013)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-14
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.10
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-28
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.24
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
St. Louis, Jeff
(2016)
B-110H
15.29
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Fedec, Stephen
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
2015
Name
School
Mcgregor, Dean
Florida Southern College, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
2014
Name
School
Bennett, Tyler
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Edwards, Emily
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Aesop
Savannah College of Art and Design, GA
(The Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page