College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Immokalee, FL
City:
IMMOKALEE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-13
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-02-26
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.92
FL#78 pre w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-13
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Luis, Shedro
(2018)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
11.14
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
11.19
w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.07
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.12
FL#74 pre w(0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.15
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-02-21
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.75
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-11
Luis, Shedro
(2018)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-03-25
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#8)
2015-04-23
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.11
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-17
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.12
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-26
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-03-25
Yrelus, Mackenson
(2018)
B-400
51.00
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Yrelus, Mackenson
(2018)
B-400
51.52
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Yrelus, Mackenson
(2018)
B-400
51.55
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Pierre, Renald
(2015)
B-800
2:01.55
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.33
FL#60
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.52
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-13
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.64
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.18
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-25
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.08
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-02-26
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.95
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.38
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-04
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.16
FL#48
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-23
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.18
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.66
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.68
FL#85
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.35
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.60
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-04
RUIZ, ALEX
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.76
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-03-13
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.41
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-03-25
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.07
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-02-26
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.19
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.59
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-17
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-17
Blanchard, Ernesto
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
FL 2A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-02-26
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-17
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
FL#15 w(0)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-17
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.71
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.70
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.35
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.04
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.30
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.32
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.79
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.37
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.06
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.73
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.86
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
12.75
pre w(1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-17
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
12.80
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
12.82
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-03-25
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
12.85
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-17
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-100
12.85
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-25
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-100
12.93
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-04-08
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Christopher, Desti
(2015)
G-100
12.98
NWI
Gator Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
13.00
w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-100
13.00
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-23
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-100
13.02
w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-17
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
13.05
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-12
Christopher, Desti
(2015)
G-100
13.08
pre
NWI
Gator Relays
(#4)
2015-03-25
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-100
13.13
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#8)
2015-04-17
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-100
13.14
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#4)
2015-02-21
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-100
13.16
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Romelus, Lynecee
(2015)
G-200
26.61
pre w(0.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-300H
48.32
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-12
Christopher, Desti
(2015)
G-300H
48.65
Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-300H
48.69
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-25
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-300H
49.28
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-17
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-300H
49.45
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-17
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-300H
49.53
pre
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-300H
49.76
pre
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-08
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.5"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Christopher, Destiny
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-23
Volcey, Marie
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-25
Volcey, Marie
(2017)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#5)
2015-04-17
Volcey, Marie
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-23
Volcey, Marie
(2017)
G-TJ
32'9.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-08
Volcey, Marie
(2017)
G-TJ
32'9"
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.75
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.28
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.85
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.09
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.26
pre
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.26
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.40
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.46
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.55
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:47.86
FL#42
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#19)
2014-11-15
Velasquez Morales,
B-5k_XC
16:08.70
FL#84
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014-03-18
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-13
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Alexander, Mackenze
B-100
10.87
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-26
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.92
FL#78 pre w(0.1)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-13
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Luis, Shedro
(2018)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
11.14
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-100
11.19
w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-18
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
21.95
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-04-18
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-25
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.07
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.12
FL#74 pre w(0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.15
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-27
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.17
FL#72 pre w(1.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#11)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.38
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-12
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2013-02-22
Alexander, Mackenze
B-200
22.44
NWI
Bear Run Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-28
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-22
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Bear Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
22.75
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-11
Luis, Shedro
(2018)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-03-25
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#8)
2015-04-23
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.11
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-17
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.12
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-26
Senatus, Dudsen
(2015)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Sanon, Jean
(2017)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2013-04-18
Alexander, Mackenze
B-400
49.48
FL#60
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-28
Alexander, Mackenze
B-400
49.89
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
Alexander, Mackenze
B-400
49.94
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-25
Yrelus, Mackenson
(2018)
B-400
51.00
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Yrelus, Mackenson
(2018)
B-400
51.52
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Yrelus, Mackenson
(2018)
B-400
51.55
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-07
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.17
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-04-27
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.64
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-03-23
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.46
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-11
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.98
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-19
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:58.03
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-20
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:58.52
FL#67
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-30
Deceus, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.98
FL 2A State
(#9)
2015-04-23
Pierre, Renald
(2015)
B-800
2:01.55
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-27
Delacruz, Leonel
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.16
FL#13
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2010-04-03
Cruz, Argeo
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.44
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#10)
2014-04-16
Delacruz, Leonel
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.13
FL#42
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.33
FL#60
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.52
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-13
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.64
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.18
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-25
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.08
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-02-26
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.95
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.38
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2014-03-22
Delacruz, Leonel
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.95
FL#20
Florida State Relays
(#14)
2010-04-03
Cruz, Argeo
(2010)
B-3200
9:28.87
FL#15
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Delacruz, Leonel
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.17
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-18
Delacruz, Leonel
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.01
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-04-27
Delacruz, Leonel
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.01
FL#34
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2010-04-15
Cruz, Argeo
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.50
Florida 2A District 11
(#2)
2010-05-01
Cruz, Argeo
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.52
FL 2A State
(#3)
2010-04-21
Cruz, Argeo
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.60
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.16
FL#48
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-23
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.18
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.66
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.68
FL#85
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.35
Edison Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.60
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-04
RUIZ, ALEX
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.76
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-03-13
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.41
Edison Relays
(#3)
2015-03-25
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.07
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-02-26
Velasquez, Urias
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.19
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Ruiz, Alejandro
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.59
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2009-04-24
Bastien, Patrick
(2009)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#4)
2009-04-16
Bastien, Patrick
(2009)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Florida 2A District 11
(#2)
2012-03-23
Richardson, Xavier
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-24
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
39.58
FL#42
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-24
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.00
pre
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2009-03-27
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.05
Collier County Conf.
(#1)
2009-05-02
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.13
pre
FL State 2A OUT
(#7)
2009-05-02
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.13
pre
Florida 2A State
(#7)
2013-04-12
Alberique, Jevon
B-300H
40.61
FL#98
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2009-04-11
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.62
City of Miramar
(#3)
2009-05-02
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.86
FL State 2A OUT
(#6)
2009-05-02
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
40.86
Florida 2A State
(#6)
2009-04-16
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
41.35
Florida 2A District 11
(#3)
2013-03-28
Alberique, Jevon
B-300H
41.60
pre
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
Alberique, Jevon
B-300H
41.61
pre
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-03-13
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
41.63
Optimist Edison Relays
(#3)
2013-03-23
Alberique, Jevon
B-300H
41.70
Charlotte Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-22
Alberique, Jevon
B-300H
41.75
Bear Run Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Alberique, Jevon
B-300H
41.88
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-27
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
41.97
pre
Collier County Conf.
(#4)
2009-04-11
Jean-Pierre, Sadat
(2009)
B-300H
41.97
pre
City of Miramar
(#5)
2015-04-17
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-30
Victorian, Jimmy
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-11
Victorian, Jimmy
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-12
Victorian, Jimmy
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-18
Victorian, Jimmy
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-17
Blanchard, Ernesto
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
FL 2A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-02-26
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-17
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-12
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
FL#15 w(0)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jackson, Jerald
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-17
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2014-04-16
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-25
Thomas, Jaymon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-03-28
Senat, Deadrin
(2013)
B-SP
53'8.5"
FL#15
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Senat, Deadrin
(2013)
B-SP
53'7.75"
FL#12
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-11
Senat, Deadrin
(2013)
B-SP
53'6"
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Munoz, Anita
Florida Gulf Coast University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Delacruz, Leonel
Florida Gulf Coast University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page