Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Wales, FL
City: LAKE WALES
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.21 pre w(1.8)Polk County Championships (#8)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.24 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-14 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(3.5)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2015-03-07 Howard, Lorenzo B-100 11.27 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Howard, Lorenzo B-200 22.83 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-200 23.33 pre w(1.7)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#22)
2015-03-14 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 49.39 FL#58 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.04 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.43 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-09 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.70 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-01 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.78 pre FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-01 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.91 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-14 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.98 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 51.09 pre Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 51.17 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 51.62 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:56.30 FL#30 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:56.84 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:57.09 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.75 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-02-21 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 2:00.57 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-04-09 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 2:00.64 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.41 FL#83 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-07 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.55 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.62 w(1.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.67 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-01 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.71 pre w(2.1)FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-09 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.80 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.87 w(3)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.97 pre w(2.9)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-09 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 41.20 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 41.77 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 42.08 pre Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-09 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 42.36 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Gaines, Xavier (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 50'1" FL#37 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 49'0" FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-09 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 47'11.25" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-14 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 46'2" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#8)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Steve (2017) B-DT 125'2" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 FL#49 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.22 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.44 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.37 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.82 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.25 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.32 w(3)FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.33 FL#56 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.35 pre w(2.4)FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.37 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-14 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.41 w(0.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.46 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.50 pre w(1.5)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.56 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.57 pre w(0.6)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.70 NWITFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-04-09 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 12.81 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-28 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-100 13.12 pre NWISt. Cloud Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Jackett, Jessica (2018) G-100 13.17 NWITFA Royal Open (#12)
2015-03-21 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 24.75 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 24.83 FL#34 w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 24.91 w(3.3)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 24.91 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-09 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 24.99 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.01 pre w(0.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.15 pre w(1.5)Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.23 pre w(2.8)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.23 pre w(0.5)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.44 w(-1.1)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.45 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 25.74 NWITFA Royal Open (#4)
2015-04-09 Walker, Maiah (2018) G-200 26.40 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-21 Jackett, Jessica (2018) G-200 26.81 NWITFA Royal Open (#10)
2015-04-23 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:19.14 FL#43 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:20.03 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:20.19 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:21.28 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:23.15 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:23.97 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 Duclose, Clauna (2017) G-800 2:27.02 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Heverly, Haley (2016) G-300H 48.48 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Heverly, Haley (2016) G-300H 48.81 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Heverly, Haley (2016) G-300H 49.08 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-09 Heverly, Haley (2016) G-300H 49.42 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Heverly, Haley (2016) G-300H 49.92 pre Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-09 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 36'10.5" FL#44 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-01 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 36'8" FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 36'4.75" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 36'1" St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 35'11" Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 35'6" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Williams, Zada (2015) G-SP 33'1" TFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.29 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.48 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.25 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.99 Polk County Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.59 FL#19 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.57 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.73 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.13 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.21 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.35 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.30 FL#89 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 Staten, Derion (2015) B-100 10.94 FL#51 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-20 Staten, Derion (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.10 FL#57 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-05 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.21 Polk County Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.35 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Royal Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 FL#60 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.47 FL#43 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Lloyd, Rashard B-100 10.86 NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-27 Feagin, Joathan B-100 10.87 pre NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#2)
2010-04-15 Loydd, James (2010) B-100 10.90 NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-07 Feagin, Joathan B-100 10.90 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#3)
2009-03-27 Lloyd, R B-100 10.91 NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#2)
2009-03-27 Feagin, Joathan B-100 10.92 NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2010-04-22 Loydd, James (2010) B-100 10.94 NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-16 Staten, Derion (2015) B-100 10.94 FL#51 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-20 Staten, Derion (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWIEast Polk County Championships (#4)
2010-04-22 Loydd, James (2010) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#4)
2009-03-07 Lloyd, Rashard B-100 11.00 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#8)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.21 pre w(1.8)Polk County Championships (#8)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.24 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-14 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(3.5)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2015-03-07 Howard, Lorenzo B-100 11.27 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-09 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#5)
2010-04-22 Loydd, James (2010) B-200 21.77 NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#4)
2009-03-27 Feagin, Joathan B-200 22.07 NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#1)
2010-04-15 Loydd, James (2010) B-200 22.19 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#1)
2010-03-06 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.21 NWIPoinciana Invite (#3)
2012-04-12 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.23 NWIFL 2A District 8 (#2)
2009-03-27 Feagin, Joathan B-200 22.25 pre NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#1)
2011-04-15 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.26 pre NWIFL 2A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-22 Loydd, James (2010) B-200 22.26 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-15 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 2A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-16 Lloyd, Rashard B-200 22.28 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#2)
2009-03-27 Lloyd, R B-200 22.29 NWIEast Polk Co. Champs (#2)
2011-04-20 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.32 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-15 Loydd, James (2010) B-200 22.33 NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-16 Lloyd, Rashard B-200 22.35 NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-19 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.40 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-20 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-15 Young, Willie (2013) B-200 22.43 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 8 (#3)
2009-03-07 Lloyd, Rashard B-200 22.50 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#3)
2015-03-07 Howard, Lorenzo B-200 22.83 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Henderson, Justin (2015) B-200 23.33 pre w(1.7)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#22)
2015-03-14 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 49.39 FL#58 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2013-04-11 Wertz, Rico (2014) B-400 49.90 FL#88 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.04 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.43 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-09 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.70 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-01 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.78 pre FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-01 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.91 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-14 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 50.98 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 51.09 pre Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 51.17 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Smith, Stanley (2016) B-400 51.62 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:56.30 FL#30 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:56.84 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:57.09 Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.10 FL#57 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-05 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.21 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:58.75 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-27 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.03 FL#73 FL 2A Championships (#10)
2013-04-18 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.09 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-27 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.35 FL#85 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#12)
2014-04-16 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.35 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Royal Invitational (#3)
2012-04-19 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.70 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-05 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 1:59.96 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 2:00.57 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-04-09 Hamilton, Earnest (2015) B-800 2:00.64 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.41 FL#83 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-07 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.55 NWIThe Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.62 w(1.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.67 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-01 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.71 pre w(2.1)FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-09 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.80 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.87 w(3)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Richardson, Torrell (2016) B-110H 15.97 pre w(2.9)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-09 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 41.20 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 41.77 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 42.08 pre Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-04-09 Giles, John (2016) B-300H 42.36 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-04-15 Christian, Cedric (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#22 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-23 Gaines, Xavier (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 50'1" FL#37 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 49'0" FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-09 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 47'11.25" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-14 Dunn, Joshua (2016) B-SP 46'2" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#8)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Steve (2017) B-DT 125'2" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 FL#60 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 FL#55 Florida 2A Region 2 (#5)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 East Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#3)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Lake Brantley Open (#8)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Florida 2A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2009-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 East Polk Co. Champs (#3)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 pre Kowboy Invite (#5)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Polk County Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 FL 2A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Poinciana Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 East Polk County Championships (#2)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 East Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 FL#37 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.47 FL#43 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.82 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 FL#49 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.29 Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.92 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.22 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.44 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.37 The Ridge Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.82 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2012-01-29 Hadley, Sabria (2013) G-55 7.26 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Hadley, Sabria Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Freeman, Octavious University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State