College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Northwestern, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
37.22
US#26 FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
37.79
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
38.22
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
38.38
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-17
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
38.72
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
38.79
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
38.81
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.27
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.38
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-03-17
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.41
pre
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-12
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.44
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.86
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.90
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
39.93
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-04-14
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.01
FL#69
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
40.16
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-07
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
40.22
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-300H
40.39
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-03-12
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.44
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-17
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.58
pre
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-04-14
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.61
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-21
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.73
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-03-21
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.77
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-17
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.85
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
cartwright, joshua
(2015)
B-300H
40.87
FL 4A District 15
(#5)
2015-02-21
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-300H
40.88
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-02-21
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
40.94
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2015-02-21
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-300H
41.60
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
41.70
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-28
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-300H
41.71
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-15
cartwright, joshua
(2015)
B-300H
41.86
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#5)
2015-03-07
Stanley, Wilkins
(2016)
B-300H
42.04
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
bailey, xavier
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-12
bailey, xavier
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-14
vincent, david
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-02-21
vincent, david
(2015)
B-SP
45'0"
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-17
vincent, david
(2015)
B-SP
45'0"
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
vincent, david
(2015)
B-DT
139'0"
FL#78
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-28
vincent, david
(2015)
B-DT
138'6"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
vincent, david
(2015)
B-DT
137'0"
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
vincent, david
(2015)
B-DT
136'4"
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-23
vincent, david
(2015)
B-DT
130'5"
FL 3A Region 4
(#11)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
FL#19
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
pre
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
pre
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:13.92
US#11 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.25
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.41
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.55
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.82
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.06
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.32
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.12
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.58
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.05
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.74
FL#39
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.73
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.34
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.55
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.21
GMAC North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.98
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.79
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-06-21
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.34
w(3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-05-02
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.44
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.56
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.60
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.66
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.68
US#31 FL#8 w(0.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.69
US#34 FL#9 w(0.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.71
w(0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.72
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-06-21
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.73
w(-0.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-03-07
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.76
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.77
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
11.78
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-14
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.79
w(0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.79
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-13
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.82
w(1.1)
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-01
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.83
w(-0.8)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#5)
2015-04-23
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.85
pre
w(2.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.87
w(-0.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-06-13
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.87
semis w(0.8)
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.89
w(-0.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-06-20
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
11.92
FL#15 pre w(-0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2015-02-21
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.93
w(2.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-07-01
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
11.93
pre w(-0.2)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-06-20
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
11.95
w(-0.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2015-03-07
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
G-100
11.95
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
11.95
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-14
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
11.98
pre w(1.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-21
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
G-100
12.00
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
12.00
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-21
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
12.01
pre w(0.5)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
12.03
w(0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-21
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0.8)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-02-21
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
12.06
pre w(-0.9)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
12.07
w(2.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.08
FL#30 w(0.3)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-21
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.10
pre
w(2.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
Shannon, Shamarah
(2018)
G-100
12.13
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Terry, Twanisha
(2017)
G-100
12.14
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.15
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-05-02
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.16
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-07
Toussaint, Ulani
(2018)
G-100
12.16
FL#34 pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Harrell, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.16
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Harris, La' Kayla
(2015)
G-100
12.17
pre w(-0.6)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.53
US#30 FL#7 pre w(-0.9)
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.55
w(-1.6)
FL 4A State
(#2)
2011-02-25
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.60
w(-1.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2011-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.60
w(-2.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2003-05-17
Johnson, Andre
(2004)
B-100
10.64
FL#5 w(0.2)
4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.67
FL#16 pre w(1.1)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-15
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.73
w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.73
pre w(-2.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-23
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.76
pre w(-0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.77
w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-03-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.78
pre w(-1.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2010-03-20
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-100
10.78
FL#19 w(1.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.79
w(0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2011-03-26
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.79
pre w(-1.6)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-14
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.82
FL#35 pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.83
FL#39 w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-23
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-14
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.85
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.86
w(-2.7)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-02
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2010-03-20
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-25
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-2.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-21
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(-0.8)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(3.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.95
FL#61 w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Burns, Artie
(2013)
B-100
10.95
FL#67 pre w(-0.6)
Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-07
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
10.97
FL#93 pre w(-1.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-05
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-100
10.99
w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-07
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.00
w(1.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.01
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.02
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-17
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.03
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-12
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.04
w(-1.4)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-100
11.06
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-17
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.18
w(2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.18
pre w(0.2)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.20
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-12
walden, simino
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(-1.3)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-14
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-02-21
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-100
11.23
pre w(-0.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#10)
2015-02-28
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre w(-0.7)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-04-04
Mcghee, Khalid
(2015)
B-100
11.30
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-100
11.31
w(1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-07
Harrington, Dietrich
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre w(-2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#26)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-100
11.39
pre w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2011-04-09
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.12
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.23
w(2.1)
Caribbean Scholastic
(#1)
1999-05-15
Ducksworth, Jeffery
(1999)
B-200
21.37
w(2.5)
Class 6A
2011-04-09
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.38
US#56 FL#10 pre w(0.5)
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.38
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.44
pre w(-1.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#1)
2001-04-20
Bain, Travarious
(2002)
B-200
21.47
NWI
GMAC finals
(#1)
2010-06-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.49
US#57 FL#7 pre w(-1.3)
NB Nationals
(#3)
2003-05-17
Johnson, Andre
(2004)
B-200
21.51
US#42 FL#7 w(-1.8)
4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.61
pre w(0.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2014-04-23
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
21.61
FL#19 pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2000-05-13
Bain, Travarious
(2002)
B-200
21.63
FL#3 w(-1.7)
4A State
(#3)
2009-04-16
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.68
FL#14 w(0.4)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-17
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
21.74
FL#28 w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2010-05-08
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.74
w(2.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
21.75
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2010-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.78
w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2009-03-06
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-200
21.84
FL#22 w(0)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#1)
2010-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.85
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#2)
2010-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.88
w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-12
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
21.91
FL#48 w(-2)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2011-03-05
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
21.97
w(1.7)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#3)
2014-05-03
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.00
FL#53 pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-03-06
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#2)
2009-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#3)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.03
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.04
w(1.1)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.09
w(-2.8)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-15
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.10
w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.11
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-18
Green, Jeffery
(2014)
B-200
22.11
FL#66 w(1.2)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-15
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2010-03-06
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-200
22.15
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#5)
2010-03-20
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2014-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.17
w(-2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-03-06
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.19
w(0)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#2)
2014-03-21
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.21
w(0.2)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-04-28
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.23
FL#92 w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-21
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#9)
2014-04-15
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre w(-2.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-17
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.24
pre w(-2.3)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.25
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.26
FL#83 pre w(1.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.27
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.27
w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-03-18
Howard, Antonio
(2015)
B-200
22.28
w(0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harris, Michaelee
(2010)
B-200
22.29
FL#49 w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#4)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.33
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-14
Henderson, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2010-04-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2010-06-19
Graham Jr., Hugh
(2011)
B-200
22.41
w(-1)
NB Nationals
(#8)
2015-04-23
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2010-04-19
Lamb, Corvin
(2010)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-02-28
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.51
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.52
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-23
burns, thomas
(2018)
B-200
22.53
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-07-12
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.57
pre w(-2.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.64
pre w(-1.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#17)
2015-02-21
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.64
pre w(0.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-14
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
parker, charlie
(2016)
B-200
22.73
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-07
Baker, Deandre
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#18)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Mitchell, Timetria
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Harris, La' Kayla
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Harrell, Alexis
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
2014
Name
School
Green, Jeffery
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Dykes, Jontavia
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Cameron, Lloydricia
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Lamb, Cordell
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Cooper, Ricardia
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Rolle, Valencia
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
White, Akassja
Bethune-Cookman University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
2013
Name
School
Burns, Artie
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Monroe, Amber
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Graham Jr., Hugh
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2004
Name
School
West, Ashley
Virginia Military Institute, VA
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page