College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Robinson, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#29)
2015-03-21
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-800
1:58.54
FL#78
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
JONES, BENJAMIN
(2016)
B-800
1:58.68
FL#84
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-04-23
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-800
1:58.98
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:00.02
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-21
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:04.26
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#22)
2015-04-04
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.09
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.82
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-15
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.08
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.68
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-21
Slife, John
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.09
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
PRESTON, KELDRIC
(2016)
B-SP
46'7.75"
FL#91
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-15
PRESTON, KELDRIC
(2016)
B-SP
45'0"
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.51
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.22
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.39
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.72
FL#10
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.11
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.63
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.11
FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-20
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.35
FL#30
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#3)
2014-11-15
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
FL 3A State Meet
(#17)
2014-10-20
Slife, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.47
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#11)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:55.68
FL#21
Florida Relays
(#8)
2014-04-23
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.21
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-15
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.49
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.69
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-01
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.43
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-05-03
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.43
FL#10
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-05
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.39
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-23
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.00
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-28
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
FL#82
FLrunners.com
(#4)
2013-09-21
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-28
Stanford, Fredrick
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
FLrunners.com
(#9)
2013-11-09
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.99
FHSAA XC Championships
(#41)
2013-10-18
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.60
FL#3
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-10-18
Hull, Maddy
G-3m_XC
18:46.60
FL#5
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-10-18
Deyoung, Julia
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
FL#7
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Duclos, Carlos
(2013)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-27
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:56.30
FL#25
FL 2A Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:56.60
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2013-04-18
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-12
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
FL#63
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#9)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
FL#47
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Pringle, Byron
(2013)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.18
FL#53
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2012-03-03
Alston, Amber
G-SP
38'0"
FL#32
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:35.89
FL#21
Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-25
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#8)
2011-10-15
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.02
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#30)
2011-11-19
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.76
Florida Class 2A
(#3)
2011-09-24
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
Seminole Invitational
(#1)
2011-11-03
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.56
FHSAA 2A District 9
(#2)
2011-10-25
Deyoung, Julia
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
FL#82
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#12)
2011-09-17
Deyoung, Julia
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Mitchell Invitational
(#8)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-30
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2011-03-30
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2011-04-14
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.16
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-05
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-14
Gonzalez, Ruben
(2011)
B-400
49.80
FL#75
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
FL#96
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Florida Relays
(#23)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
FL 2A State
(#9)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
FL#56
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.38
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Nash Higgins Relays
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-21
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:58.07
FL#36
FL Statemeet 2A
(#8)
2009-10-17
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.43
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#23)
2009-10-03
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#38)
2009-10-27
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Hillsborough County Ch.
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.17
US#82 FL#3
FL All-Star Showdown
(#2)
2009-05-02
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.38
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.38
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2009-06-20
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.41
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#16)
2009-04-16
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:54.21
Florida 2A District 9
(#1)
2009-04-24
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:54.33
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2009-03-31
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:57.22
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.35
FL#17
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
Williams, Sherita
(1999)
G-LJ
18'11.75"
US#13 FL#2 w(-0.2)
Golden South
(#1)
1999-05-15
Williams, Sherita
(1999)
G-TJ
38'5.25"
NWI
Class 4A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Duclos, Carlos
(2013)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-30
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2011-03-30
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2011-04-14
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.16
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-05
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Pringle, Byron
(2013)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Williams, Frankie
(2011)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#29)
2011-04-14
Gonzalez, Ruben
(2011)
B-400
49.80
FL#75
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2009-05-23
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.17
US#82 FL#3
FL All-Star Showdown
(#2)
2009-05-02
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.38
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.38
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2009-06-20
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:53.41
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#16)
2009-04-16
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:54.21
Florida 2A District 9
(#1)
2009-04-24
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:54.33
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-05
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:55.68
FL#21
Florida Relays
(#8)
2013-04-27
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:56.30
FL#25
FL 2A Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:56.60
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2013-04-18
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-23
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.21
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2009-03-31
Gibson, Darrin
(2009)
B-800
1:57.22
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2014-03-15
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.49
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.69
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-800
1:58.54
FL#78
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
JONES, BENJAMIN
(2016)
B-800
1:58.68
FL#84
Florida Relays
(#19)
2013-04-12
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-800
1:58.98
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2014-04-01
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.11
FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
1:59.43
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Jones, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:00.02
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-21
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:04.26
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#22)
2015-04-04
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.09
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.43
FL#10
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.82
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-05
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.39
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-23
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.00
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.08
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.68
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-21
Slife, John
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.09
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Davenport, Jahrvis
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
PRESTON, KELDRIC
(2016)
B-SP
46'7.75"
FL#91
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-15
PRESTON, KELDRIC
(2016)
B-SP
45'0"
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
FL#63
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
FL#96
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Hillsborough County American Division
(#2)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Florida Relays
(#23)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#9)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
FL 2A State
(#9)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Nash Higgins Relays
(#6)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.51
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.22
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#10)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
FL#47
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.18
FL#53
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
FL#56
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.38
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.35
FL#17
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.39
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.72
FL#10
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
1999-05-29
Williams, Sherita
(1999)
G-LJ
18'11.75"
US#13 FL#2 w(-0.2)
Golden South
(#1)
1999-05-15
Williams, Sherita
(1999)
G-TJ
38'5.25"
NWI
Class 4A
(#1)
2012-03-03
Alston, Amber
G-SP
38'0"
FL#32
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.11
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.63
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2011-09-17
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:35.89
FL#21
Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-20
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.35
FL#30
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#3)
2011-10-25
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#8)
2009-11-21
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:58.07
FL#36
FL Statemeet 2A
(#8)
2011-10-15
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.02
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#30)
2014-11-15
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
FL 3A State Meet
(#17)
2011-11-19
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.76
Florida Class 2A
(#3)
2013-09-28
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
FL#82
FLrunners.com
(#4)
2009-10-17
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.43
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#23)
2009-10-03
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#38)
2009-10-27
Garcia, Bryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Hillsborough County Ch.
(#2)
2014-10-20
Slife, John
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.47
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#11)
2011-09-24
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
Seminole Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-21
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-09-28
Stanford, Fredrick
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
FLrunners.com
(#9)
2013-11-09
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.99
FHSAA XC Championships
(#41)
2011-11-03
Sharp, Brian
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.56
FHSAA 2A District 9
(#2)
2013-10-18
Rogers, Jack
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.60
FL#3
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-10-25
Deyoung, Julia
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
FL#82
Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
(#12)
2011-09-17
Deyoung, Julia
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Mitchell Invitational
(#8)
2013-10-18
Hull, Maddy
G-3m_XC
18:46.60
FL#5
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-10-18
Deyoung, Julia
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
FL#7
Hillsborough County Conference Championships
(#7)
2015
Name
School
Rogers, Jack
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page