Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rockledge, FL
City: ROCKLEDGE
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Smith, Troy (2019) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 FL#86 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-10-17 Coriell, Dominque (2A) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 FL#84 Cape Coast Conference XC Championships
2015-10-24 Coriell, Dominique (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.40 FL#92 FL 2A District 13 (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#13)
2015-04-02 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-200 23.20 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#10)
2015-02-21 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-200 23.32 NWITFA Royal Open (#13)
2015-03-27 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-200 23.36 w(3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-04-22 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.98 FL#58 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:00.88 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-16 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.00 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-20 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.43 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Thompson, Anthony (2016) B-800 2:03.33 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Anthony (2016) B-800 2:03.83 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#9)
2015-04-02 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:03.89 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-27 Thompson, Anthony (2016) B-800 2:04.76 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-04-16 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:36.97 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:37.23 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-27 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:38.79 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-03-27 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:38.79 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#15)
2015-03-20 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:39.77 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Braswell, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:02.27 Astronaut Invitational (#6)
2015-03-27 Braswell, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:18.75 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 54'5.75" FL#6 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-22 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 53'3" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-02 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 51'3" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 50'4" FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-27 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 50'2" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 48'3.25" TFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-03-20 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 47'7.5" Astronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 47'4.5" Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 46'11" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-02-13 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 45'2" Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-04-22 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 160'3" FL#13 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 155'3" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 151'0" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-15 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 148'7" FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2015-02-13 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 145'7" Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 143'7.25" TFA Royal Open (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.92 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#9)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.14 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#8)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.70 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.05 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-05-01 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 11.93 w(3)FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-08-02 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 11.96 FL#18 pre w(1.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2015-05-01 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.01 FL#21 pre w(1)FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-22 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.03 w(0.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-07-12 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.03 w(0.9)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.11 pre w(1.1)FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.11 pre w(2.4)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.12 w(3)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-08-02 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.18 pre w(0)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-04-22 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.21 w(0.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-22 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.27 pre w(0.5)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-07-12 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.34 pre w(-0.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.37 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.37 w(2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-100 12.39 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.40 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.40 pre w(0.1)Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-04-02 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.44 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.44 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-100 12.51 FL#91 w(0.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.53 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-07 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.54 w(2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-07-12 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.57 pre w(-2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-21 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-100 12.59 NWITFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-03-20 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-100 12.65 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.66 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.66 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.66 pre w(1.2)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#9)
2015-07-12 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-100 12.68 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-02 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.70 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12.75 NWITFA Royal Open (#3)
2015-03-27 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.77 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.77 NWITFA Royal Open (#4)
2015-03-20 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.81 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12.84 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-07 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.91 pre w(-0.2)Hallandale Invitational (#24)
2015-04-16 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.92 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-07-12 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.93 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#16)
2015-02-21 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-100 12.93 NWITFA Royal Open (#5)
2015-02-13 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-100 13.09 NWIAstronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-02-13 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 13.10 NWIAstronaut Pre-Season Classic (#2)
2015-06-06 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-100 12:00.26 NWIEast Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-06-06 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) G-100 12:00.54 NWIEast Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-04-22 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 24.84 FL#35 w(0.7)FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-16 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 24.88 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-22 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 24.95 pre w(0.8)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.00 w(3.3)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.16 pre w(2.2)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-16 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.26 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-07-12 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.26 w(-0.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-27 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.30 w(-2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.40 w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-07-12 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.43 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-07 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.50 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-02-21 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.60 NWITFA Royal Open (#3)
2015-03-20 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.70 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.71 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 25.83 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-200 26.00 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#18)
2015-02-21 Sanders, Keosha (2016) G-200 26.10 NWITFA Royal Open (#5)
2015-03-14 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.12 pre w(0.5)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#11)
2015-04-02 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.31 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.35 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-02 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.47 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-27 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.49 w(3.2)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-04-16 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.54 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-02-21 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.65 NWITFA Royal Open (#9)
2015-03-07 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.72 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#30)
2015-03-20 Gonzalez, Asia (2015) G-200 26.75 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-02-13 Simmons, Kaira (2016) G-200 26.81 NWIAstronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Simmons, Olivia (2017) G-400 1:00.52 pre Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Desoto, Kendall (2016) G-800 2:26.33 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-27 Desoto, Kendall (2016) G-800 2:27.44 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-03-27 Baysinger, Mackenzie (2015) G-3200 12:03.20 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#12)
2015-04-16 Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) G-100H 15.46 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-16 Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) G-100H 15.56 pre NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) G-100H 15.69 FL#74 pre w(1.7)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Joseph, Ashlin (2015) G-100H 15.95 NWIFL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-14 Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) G-100H 16.01 w(1.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) G-100H 16.05 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Joseph, Ashlin (2015) G-100H 16.05 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Bodrick, Tajae (2011) B-100 10.82 FL#44 w(1)Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2012-04-05 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-100 10.86 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-100 10.87 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-02 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#13)
2014-03-21 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-200 22.05 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#1)
2013-02-08 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-200 22.30 NWIAstronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2012-04-05 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-200 22.40 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2012-07-28 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-200 22.47 FL#75 pre w(0.7)USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#10)
2012-03-03 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-200 22.47 w(2.4)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-04-02 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-200 23.20 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#10)
2015-02-21 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-200 23.32 NWITFA Royal Open (#13)
2015-03-27 Benjamin, Daunte (2016) B-200 23.36 w(3)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2012-04-27 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 48.63 FL#25 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2013-04-27 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 48.65 FL#21 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2014-03-21 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 48.82 FL#20 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 48.92 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-01 Broderick, Carl (2012) B-400 49.23 FL#33 FL 2A State (#7)
2011-04-30 Broderick, Carl (2012) B-400 49.26 FL#44 FL 2A State (#6)
2014-04-17 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.28 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-05 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.28 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-10 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.61 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-14 Broderick, Carl (2012) B-400 49.63 FL 2A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-17 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.65 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-28 Broderick, Carl (2012) B-400 49.70 pre Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-19 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.72 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-16 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.91 Merritt Island Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.94 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-02-17 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 49.98 Astronaut Open (#1)
2011-04-20 Broderick, Carl (2012) B-400 49.99 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2014-01-18 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-400 50.85 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.98 FL#58 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:00.88 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-16 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.00 FL 2A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-20 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.43 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Thompson, Anthony (2016) B-800 2:03.33 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Anthony (2016) B-800 2:03.83 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#9)
2015-04-02 Davis, Michael (2015) B-800 2:03.89 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-27 Thompson, Anthony (2016) B-800 2:04.76 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-04-16 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:36.97 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:37.23 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-27 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:38.79 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#13)
2015-03-27 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:38.79 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#15)
2015-03-20 Davis, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:39.77 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2002-03-30 Burris, Sean (2002) B-Mile 4:17.93 US#38 FL#5 Florida Relays (#4)
2002-02-10 Burris, Sean (2002) B-3200 9:24.11 US#19 FL#2 Gator Inv (#2)
2015-03-20 Braswell, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:02.27 Astronaut Invitational (#6)
2015-03-27 Braswell, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:18.75 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2012-04-19 Gibson, Evan (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-19 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 39.53 FL#49 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-21 Huitzil-Brown, Tec (2011) B-300H 39.89 FL#68 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-12 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 39.89 FHSAA 2A District 12 (#2)
2010-04-12 Huitzil-Brown, Tec (2011) B-300H 40.15 Florida 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-16 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 40.22 Merritt Island Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 40.31 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Huitzil-Brown, Tecumseh (2011) B-300H 40.38 FL#95 pre FL 2A State (#10)
2010-04-21 Huitzil-Brown, Tec (2011) B-300H 40.49 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2012-03-03 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 40.54 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2011-03-18 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 40.56 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#11)
2010-04-12 Huitzil-Brown, Tec (2011) B-300H 40.75 pre Florida 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-05 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 40.84 pre Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 40.95 Harmony Invitational (#3)
2012-04-19 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 40.95 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-12 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 40.97 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 41.07 Astronaut Open (#2)
2011-03-05 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 41.15 pre Harmony Invitational (#2)
2011-02-26 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 41.29 Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2009-04-22 Washington, Daniel (2009) B-300H 41.33 Florida 3A District 14 (#3)
2011-04-14 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 41.35 FL 2A District 12 (#6)
2010-04-12 Ingram, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.36 pre Florida 2A District 12 (#5)
2012-03-23 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 41.37 Astronaut Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-300H 41.44 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#15)
2011-03-25 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-300H 41.44 Astronaut Invitational (#6)
2009-04-22 Washington, Daniel (2009) B-300H 41.61 pre Florida 3A District 14 (#3)
2012-04-05 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-300H 41.62 pre Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2010-04-12 Ingram, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.70 Florida 2A District 12 (#4)
2009-04-29 Davis, Lamartae (2009) B-300H 41.75 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#10)
2010-04-21 Ingram, Robert (2010) B-300H 41.76 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#10)
2012-04-27 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'10" US#25 FL#1 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-19 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'8" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-05 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'8" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'6" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FHSAA 2A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-14 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-09 Howell, Jordan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-30 World, Darius (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A State (#7)
2006-05-06 Ferguson, Beldin (2006) B-LJ 23'4.75" US#66 FL#4 w(-1.4)FL State 3A (#3)
2013-03-02 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2009-04-29 Thomas, Stephen (2009) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#4)
2014-01-18 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-LJ 21'11" FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2012-04-12 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 45'8" NWIFHSAA 2A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-27 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 45'2" w(3.2)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-19 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-03 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2012-04-05 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 44'10" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2009-04-22 Dean, Jamaine (2010) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-04-14 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 2A District 12 (#5)
2009-04-29 Dean, Jamaine (2010) B-TJ 43'8" NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#5)
2011-03-18 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#9)
2009-04-29 Davis, Lamartae (2009) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#6)
2013-02-08 Crapps, Justin (2014) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIAstronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2012-04-05 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 43'4" pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-22 Davis, Lamartae (2009) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#3)
2012-04-19 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2012-04-12 Smith, Kenny (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIFHSAA 2A District 12 (#4)
2012-03-23 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 Carter, Quenten (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Smith, Kenneth (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 54'5.75" FL#6 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-22 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 53'3" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-02 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 51'3" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 50'4" FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-27 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 50'2" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 48'3.25" TFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-03-20 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 47'7.5" Astronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 47'4.5" Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 46'11" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-02-13 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-SP 45'2" Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2009-05-08 Chapman, Shawn (2009) B-DT 170'0" FL#10 Florida 3A State (#1)
2015-04-22 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 160'3" FL#13 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 155'3" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Cox, Tra'Von (2015) B-DT 151'0" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2002
NameSchool
Ferguson, Kwonya University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Burris, Sean University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State