College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Seabreeze, FL
City:
DAYTONA BEACH
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
FL#50
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-10-15
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.70
Five-Star Conference XC Championships
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
50.59
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
50.71
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-22
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
51.01
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
51.35
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
51.60
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-22
Ballash, Brad
(2015)
B-400
51.79
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-22
Ballash, Brad
(2015)
B-400
52.00
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-11
Owen, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
42.24
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-11
Owen, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
42.35
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-22
Hamilton, Chayce
(2015)
B-SP
45'9"
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.63
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.26
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.66
Florida Relays
(#37)
2015-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.10
Deland Quad 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.86
FL#7
Big D Relays
(#1)
2015-04-22
Neely, Alauna
(2018)
G-400
1:00.16
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-22
Neely, Alauna
(2018)
G-400
1:00.22
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-22
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:23.60
FL#95
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:24.87
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-11
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:26.40
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-11
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:26.54
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-04
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:26.80
Florida Relays
(#29)
2015-04-22
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:27.17
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-04
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:27.69
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-03-07
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1500
5:03.26
FL#7
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1500
5:10.83
FL#12
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1500
5:11.75
FL#13
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-22
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.53
FL#70
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.54
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-04
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.99
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-04-11
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.10
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.42
FL#97
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-05-02
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.05
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-22
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.41
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.66
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2015-04-04
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.70
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-14
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.04
Big D Relays
(#1)
2015-03-04
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.10
Deland Quad 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.66
Big D Relays
(#2)
2015-03-04
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.60
Deland Quad 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-3000
10:54.92
FL#6
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3000
11:10.33
FL#7
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-3200
11:17.69
FL#27
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-04
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-3200
11:28.35
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-22
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-3200
11:29.52
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-3200
11:35.19
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.89
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-04
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-3200
12:00.28
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.79
FL#28
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.99
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.92
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.22
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:11.27
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.04
Big D Relays
(#1)
2015-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.20
Deland Quad
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.10
FL#41
Terrier Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:51.20
FL#57
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-20
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-06
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.90
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#4)
2014-10-20
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Five Star Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-09-13
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.10
Terrier Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-15
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
FL 3A State Meet
(#23)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.61
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#2)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.62
FL#12 pre w(0.8)
Florida Relays
(#5)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.71
w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.84
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#3)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'11"
US#22 FL#1 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-03-01
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Big D Relays
(#1)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#1)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
46'4.25"
w(2.6)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
5 Star Conference
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
FL#34
Big D Relays
(#3)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.17
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-15
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-05-03
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.43
FL#64 pre w(0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.55
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-15
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.57
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.30
FL#63
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-11-09
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:08.84
FL#77
FHSAA XC Championships
(#17)
2013-11-09
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.96
FHSAA XC Championships
(#21)
2013-11-09
Gray, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.45
FHSAA XC Championships
(#23)
2013-09-28
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:23.80
FLrunners.com
(#37)
2013-11-09
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.27
FHSAA XC Championships
(#27)
2013-10-12
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-09
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:57.69
FL#41
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.13
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2013-03-22
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.30
Five Star Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-05
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.37
Florida Relays
(#18)
2013-05-18
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.47
Golden South Classic
(#16)
2013-03-15
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.65
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Sampson, Justin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
FL#7 w(-3)
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-25
Sampson, Justin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
Five Star Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
FL#100
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Big D Relays
(#3)
2013-08-03
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.39
FL#57 pre w(1.1)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#24)
2013-04-25
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-30
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Five Star Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-02-28
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Deltona Quad Meet
(#2)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-05-04
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.77
FL#28 w(-1.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-05-04
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Five Star Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-02-28
Sampson, Justin
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Deltona Quad Meet
(#3)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.88
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-02-28
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.89
NWI
Deltona Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-30
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Five Star Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-02-28
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Deltona Quad Meet
(#2)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.61
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#2)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.62
FL#12 pre w(0.8)
Florida Relays
(#5)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.71
w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-05-04
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.77
FL#28 w(-1.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.81
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.84
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#3)
2012-05-04
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Five Star Conference Championship
(#2)
2012-02-28
Sampson, Justin
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Deltona Quad Meet
(#3)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-20
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-100
11.00
FL#83 w(-0.9)
FL 3A District 6
(#5)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.88
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-02-28
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.89
NWI
Deltona Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
21.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-28
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-20
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
22.36
FL#68 w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 6
(#2)
2011-05-06
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-200
22.39
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A State
(#10)
2015-04-22
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
50.59
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
50.71
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-22
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
51.01
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
51.35
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jones, Tywon
(2016)
B-400
51.60
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-22
Ballash, Brad
(2015)
B-400
51.79
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-22
Ballash, Brad
(2015)
B-400
52.00
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2013-03-09
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:57.69
FL#41
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:57.99
FL#53
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2013-04-25
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.13
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2013-03-22
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.30
Five Star Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-05
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.37
Florida Relays
(#18)
2013-05-18
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.47
Golden South Classic
(#16)
2013-03-15
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:58.65
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Cline, Austin
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
Five Star Conference Championship
(#2)
2010-04-21
Makinen, Eric
(2010)
B-300H
41.71
Florida 3A District 6
(#7)
2015-04-11
Owen, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
42.24
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-11
Owen, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
42.35
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2010-04-21
Mack, Devonte
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#19
Florida 3A District 6
(#1)
2010-04-29
Mack, Devonte
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-08-04
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
24'9.5"
US#7 FL#1 w(1.5)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#4)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
24'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'11"
US#22 FL#1 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-03-27
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'9"
NWI
Five Star Conference Fresh/Soph
(#1)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'6.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-06
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'6.5"
US#43 FL#7 w(0)
FL 3A State
(#1)
2012-07-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'6"
w(1.6)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#3)
2002-05-11
Harold, Christopher
(2002)
B-LJ
23'4"
US#31 FL#7 w(1.5)
3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Five Star Conference Championship
(#1)
2013-05-03
Sampson, Justin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
FL#7 w(-3)
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2014-03-01
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Big D Relays
(#1)
2012-03-16
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
NWI
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-03-03
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
Big D Relays
(#1)
2012-03-10
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#1)
2013-04-25
Sampson, Justin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-05
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
46'4.25"
w(2.6)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-04-15
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
NWI
Five Star Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-04-25
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2012-03-27
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Five Star Conference Fresh/Soph
(#1)
2014-03-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
5 Star Conference
(#1)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-22
Hamilton, Chayce
(2015)
B-SP
45'9"
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
Five Star Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
FL#100
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
5 Star Conference
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#12)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Big D Relays
(#3)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
5-Star Conference
(#3)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Deltona Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
5-Star Conference
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.65
FL#19
Big D Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
FL#34
Big D Relays
(#3)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.63
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.26
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.66
Florida Relays
(#37)
2015-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.10
Deland Quad 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.86
FL#7
Big D Relays
(#1)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.17
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-08-03
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.39
FL#57 pre w(1.1)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#24)
2014-04-15
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-05-03
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-100
12.43
FL#64 pre w(0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.55
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-15
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.57
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-23
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-25
Butts, Breona
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-22
Neely, Alauna
(2018)
G-400
1:00.16
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-22
Neely, Alauna
(2018)
G-400
1:00.22
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-22
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:23.60
FL#95
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:24.87
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-11
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:26.40
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-11
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:26.54
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-04
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:26.80
Florida Relays
(#29)
2015-04-22
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:27.17
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-04
GRAY, LEA
(2017)
G-800
2:27.69
Florida Relays
(#32)
2015-03-07
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1500
5:03.26
FL#7
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1500
5:10.83
FL#12
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1500
5:11.75
FL#13
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-22
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.53
FL#70
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.54
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-04
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.99
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-04-11
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.10
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.42
FL#97
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-05-02
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.05
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-22
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.41
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Murray, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.66
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2015-04-04
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.70
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-14
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.04
Big D Relays
(#1)
2015-03-04
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.10
Deland Quad 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.66
Big D Relays
(#2)
2015-03-04
Bayliff, Alyssa
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.60
Deland Quad 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bonnet, Kianna
(2016)
G-3000
10:54.92
FL#6
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Gray, Josie
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Bayliff, Alyssa
Saint Leo University, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nelson, Charles
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page