College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Winter Springs, FL
City:
WINTER SPRINGS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.64
FL#99
FL 4A Region 1
(#17)
2015-10-03
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#53)
2015-10-17
Hawkins, Jaina
G-5k_XC
19:21.44
FL#81
Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-100
11.35
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#14)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2015-04-04
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
22.82
w(1.4)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
23.04
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2015-03-28
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.7)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-21
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.33
FL#44
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-05-08
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
1:59.13
FL#90
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-14
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.42
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.10
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.11
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.24
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.43
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:02.66
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.07
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.13
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-03-06
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.53
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:04.33
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:04.38
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.50
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.97
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.65
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.92
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.59
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-04-04
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.28
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.36
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.80
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.97
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-Mile
4:34.66
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-3200
10:11.88
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hollie, Johnny
B-HJ
6'0"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.16
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.40
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.42
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.96
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.37
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.30
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.24
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.95
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.19
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
11.97
FL#19 w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.04
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-15
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.11
w(0.4)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.13
pre w(0.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.24
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.33
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.34
pre w(0.1)
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-07-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.35
w(0.9)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-06
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
12.60
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.60
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.61
pre w(-0.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#13)
2015-03-14
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
12.77
pre
w(3)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.87
pre w(1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#15)
2015-03-21
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
12.87
pre w(-0.3)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#29)
2015-03-28
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-25
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.94
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1
(#3)
2015-03-12
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.95
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-03-14
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.98
pre w(0.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-06
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
13.00
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
13.07
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
13.16
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
13.16
w(-0.1)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
24.33
US#98 FL#17 w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.13
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.21
pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-04-04
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
25.38
FL#66 w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-200
26.41
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.44
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.49
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#37)
2015-03-06
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.64
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.81
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-200
26.81
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-400
56.14
FL#23
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
56.70
FL#31
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-400
57.23
FL#34
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
57.33
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
57.68
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-400
57.78
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-400
57.82
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
58.01
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-12
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
58.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
59.89
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
59.92
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-04-23
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:14.63
FL#14
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-23
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:15.12
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:16.61
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:18.96
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:19.17
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:19.21
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:21.81
FL#69
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-20
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:22.52
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:22.77
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:23.21
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:23.43
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:23.68
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-03-12
Shaw, Marqia
G-800
2:24.48
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:25.93
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:27.69
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.56
FL#98
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.20
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.80
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-04
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.36
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.44
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Karr, Eliana
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.69
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-03-12
Karr, Eliana
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.64
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-12
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:33.97
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Karr, Eliana
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.78
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.44
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-20
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100H
15.58
FL#67 w(1.1)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100H
15.67
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-02-28
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100H
16.50
w(-0.4)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-55
6.55
FL#2 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#4)
2014-01-18
Nelson, Brenton
(17)
B-55
6.73
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#19)
2014-01-18
Mclaughlin, Tevin
(18)
B-55
6.77
FL#19
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#29)
2011-04-20
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.86
FL#50 w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.87
pre w(1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-05-07
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.89
pre w(1.6)
FL 4A State
(#9)
2011-03-26
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(0)
Deltona Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(0)
Deltona Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-100
11.35
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#14)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
21.97
FL#39 pre w(0.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-20
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
21.99
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-16
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-28
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.38
FL#64 w(1.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-29
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.41
FL#56 pre w(-1.3)
Florida 4A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.45
w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2009-04-22
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-28
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.49
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-04
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
22.82
w(1.4)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
23.04
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2015-03-28
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.7)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#24)
2009-04-29
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
48.78
FL#18
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-16
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
49.39
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
49.45
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2008-05-09
Duby, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:52.63
US#48 FL#3
FL All Class Showdown OUT
(#2)
2015-03-21
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.33
FL#44
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2011-03-25
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
FL#53
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.92
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-05-08
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
1:59.13
FL#90
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-14
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.42
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-04
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.87
Trinity Prep Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.88
FL#99
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.10
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.11
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.24
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.43
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:02.66
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.07
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.13
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-03-06
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.53
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:04.33
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:04.38
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-12
Dekrey, Nathan
B-1500
4:10.62
FL#8
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.50
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.97
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.65
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.92
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.59
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-04-04
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.28
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.36
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.80
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.97
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-Mile
4:34.66
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-3200
10:11.88
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-14
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
40.27
FL#80
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-08
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-13
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
41.53
Lake Brantley Developmental 4
(#3)
2013-03-29
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#2)
2011-03-18
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#22
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-25
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
Christ, Clint
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Lake Mary's All Comers Meet
(#1)
2012-04-12
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hollie, Johnny
B-HJ
6'0"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-16
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-14
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-02-07
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
21'10.25"
FL#4
Private Schools Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-12
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-02-07
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'5.75"
FL#3
Private Schools Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
Last Track to Philly Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-21
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Astronaut Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Astronaut Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Trinity Prep Relays
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Kowboy Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.16
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.40
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.42
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
FL#42
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.96
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2008-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.11
US#58 FL#2
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.27
Florida Rel OUT
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.28
FL#13
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.28
Trinity Prep Saints Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.53
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.92
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.37
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.30
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.24
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.95
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.19
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-55
7.33
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
11.97
FL#19 w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.04
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-15
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.11
w(0.4)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
4A
Name
School
Hill, Chrystal
Paine College, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
2015
Name
School
Nyenkan, Martina
Paine College, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
Moodie, David
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Hunt, Latoya
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hollie, Ladale
Colby Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page