College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Campbell, GA
City:
SMYRNA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.10
GA#11
Alexander Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.86
AT&T Starr's Panther XC Meet
(#4)
2015-09-19
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.73
Warpath Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-29
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.88
Bob Blastow Early Bird
(#1)
2015-10-03
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.59
Cobb County Championship
(#4)
2015-10-31
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-10-10
Lewis, Marielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.17
GA#41
Alexander Invitational
(#18)
2015-08-29
Lewis, Marielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.44
Bob Blastow Early Bird
(#1)
2015-09-19
Lewis, Marielle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.55
Warpath Invitational
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-30
Nobles, Jawan
B-100
10.80
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-30
Nobles, Jawan
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Nobles, Jawan
B-100
10.88
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-03-30
Nobles, Jawan
B-200
21.80
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Sumrall, Salento
B-200
22.16
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sumrall, Salento
B-200
22.23
GA#51 w(1.1)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-25
Sumrall, Salento
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-30
Nobles, Jawan
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Hall, Darius
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-14
Hall, Darius
(2016)
B-200
22.44
GA#69 w(1.1)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hall, Darius
(2016)
B-200
22.49
pre w(-0.9)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#15)
2015-05-16
Sumrall, Salento
B-200
22.50
pre w(-1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-16
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-800
1:54.31
GA#5
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-800
1:55.50
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-800
1:56.09
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-800
1:57.02
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-800
1:59.63
Atlanta Games
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mccullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.97
GA#24
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-03-30
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
39.84
GA#54
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-25
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
40.22
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-25
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
40.56
GA 6A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
King, Mhakai
B-300H
40.71
GA#97
Westlake Relays
(#6)
2015-03-30
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
40.82
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-25
Sumrall, Salento
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-25
Huitt, Kahj
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-25
Marshall, George
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
63'11.25"
US#9 GA#1
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-16
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
63'8.5"
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-21
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
62'9.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-08-02
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
62'5.25"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
60'8"
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-30
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
60'4"
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
60'4"
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-SP
57'9"
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-DT
160'1"
GA#16
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2015-08-02
Rogers, Isaiah
(2016)
B-HT
185'8"
US#26 GA#3
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
US#100 GA#12
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Atlanta Games
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Atlanta Games
(#11)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
GA#3
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.33
GA#28 pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.12
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Slaughter, Akia
(2016)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#7)
2015-04-25
Riley, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
25.52
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-25
Slaughter, Akia
(2016)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-30
Slaughter, Akia
(2016)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400
57.62
GA#46
Atlanta Games
(#1)
2015-04-25
Riley, Destiny
(2015)
G-400
58.73
GA#82
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Riley, Destiny
(2015)
G-400
59.04
GA 6A Sectional B
(#10)
2015-04-25
Riley, Destiny
(2015)
G-400
59.06
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-30
Cox, Sydney
G-400
59.99
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.24
US#89 GA#10 pre w(-0.3)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.28
w(0.4)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.31
w(-0.1)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-03-30
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.34
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.38
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.42
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.47
w(-2.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.49
pre w(1.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-30
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-100H
14.57
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
14.68
GA#24 pre w(-0.3)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
14.81
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
14.84
w(-0.1)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-05-09
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
14.88
w(0.4)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
14.90
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#3)
2015-03-30
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
14.94
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
15.02
pre w(1.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2015-04-25
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
15.05
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-30
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-25
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
42.12
US#22 GA#1
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
42.12
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-30
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
42.63
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
42.65
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-04
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
42.79
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
43.05
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
43.50
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-03-14
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
43.52
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-25
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
43.58
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-30
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
43.81
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
43.91
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
44.17
GA#14
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-25
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
44.25
GA 6A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-300H
44.53
Atlanta Games
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
45.07
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-30
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
45.80
Cobb County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-25
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
45.87
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-09
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
46.40
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-30
Hardnett, Erin
(2015)
G-300H
46.90
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2015-08-02
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400H
58.82
US#7 GA#1
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400H
59.62
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-08-02
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400H
59.76
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-01
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400H
1:00.85
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#5)
2015-08-02
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400H
1:01.54
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-01
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-400H
1:01.76
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-04-25
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-09
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
18'2.75"
GA#16 w(0)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-03-30
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-04-25
Cummings, Jo'De
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
GA#70
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.97
GA#32 pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.11
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.14
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.26
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-16
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.13
pre w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2012-02-25
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.15
NWI
Westlake Lions Showcase
(#1)
2012-01-17
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.15
US#36 GA#3 w(-1.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.15
w(-1.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-01
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.20
pre w(0.7)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-04-28
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.22
w(0)
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#2)
2013-07-07
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.27
w(-1.8)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-03-26
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.29
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.29
pre
NWI
Region 4-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-14
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.29
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.31
w(-0.5)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2013-03-09
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.33
NWI
Atlanta Games Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
NWI
Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#1)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.35
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-26
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-04
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.46
w(-1.8)
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-07-07
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.48
pre w(-3.6)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-06-16
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.48
pre
NWI
NB Nationals - Championship
(#9)
2011-03-28
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
Cobb County
(#1)
2014-03-08
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.49
w(3.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
GA Boys 5A State
(#3)
2014-05-10
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.50
GA#21 pre w(0.5)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#10)
2013-05-04
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.52
pre w(-0.4)
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2011-04-16
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.54
NWI
Region 4-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2011-03-28
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
Cobb County
(#1)
2012-04-14
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.55
GA#4 w(-0.7)
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2014-04-26
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.57
w(0.2)
GA 6A Sectional A
(#3)
2014-04-17
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
GA 6A Region 4
(#3)
2012-03-03
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Peacetree Ridge Fridge Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-17
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.66
pre w(0)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#2)
2011-07-17
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.70
w(2.5)
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#2)
2014-04-17
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.72
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 4
(#3)
2013-08-03
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
GA#12 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2014-03-24
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-15
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.77
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Godwin, Tajai
(2012)
B-110H
14.79
GA#21 w(0.8)
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#5)
2013-04-09
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Grady Championship Primer
(#1)
2011-04-09
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
pre w(-0.7)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2011-08-02
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.82
GA#9 pre w(-0.3)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#4)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
GA Region 4-AAAAAA
(#5)
2012-03-28
Godwin, Tajai
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Campbell Pebblebrook Lassiter Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-08-02
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.87
pre w(-1.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#26)
2012-04-14
Godwin, Tajai
(2012)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2010-06-20
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.91
GA#16 w(-0.4)
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#4)
2011-07-17
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-110H
14.91
w(2.5)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#7)
2012-03-31
Godwin, Tajai
(2012)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Perk It Up Sports Classic
(#1)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Atlanta Games Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-27
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-24
Collins, David
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-18
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
36.54
US#4 GA#1
GA Region 4-AAAAAA
(#1)
2013-04-01
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.38
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.46
US#37 GA#3
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-01-17
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.50
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.54
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.57
GA 6A Sectional A
(#1)
2014-05-10
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
37.74
US#63 GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-26
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.75
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.78
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.84
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2012-05-12
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.87
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
37.92
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.00
Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#1)
2012-04-28
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.29
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
38.31
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-27
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.35
GA#7 pre
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-26
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
38.35
GA 6A Sectional A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
38.43
GA#8
GA 6A Sectional A
(#3)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
38.54
pre
GA Region 4-AAAAAA
(#1)
2012-04-21
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.71
Region 4-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
38.73
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-04
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.74
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
38.78
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-01
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.86
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
38.87
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Harold
(2011)
B-300H
38.88
GA#14 pre
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#2)
2012-02-25
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
38.91
Westlake Lions Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
38.97
GA Region 4-AAAAAA
(#3)
2011-03-28
Fluellen, Harold
(2011)
B-300H
39.13
Cobb County
(#2)
2014-03-08
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.16
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2012-03-26
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
39.20
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-14
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
39.20
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-01-17
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
39.20
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-04
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
39.22
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#7)
2014-02-22
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.23
Westlake Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#1)
2013-05-04
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
39.23
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#3)
2014-03-15
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.26
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
39.28
Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#2)
2014-03-24
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.29
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.33
GA 6A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-28
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.43
Marietta Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.50
pre
GA 6A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Dante
(2013)
B-300H
39.55
Atlanta Games Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Harold
(2011)
B-300H
39.60
GA Boys 5A State
(#4)
2014-04-12
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
39.67
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
39.80
pre
GA Region 4-AAAAAA
(#3)
2015-03-30
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
39.84
GA#54
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Harold
(2011)
B-300H
39.86
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-24
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
40.08
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-25
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
40.22
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-21
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
40.30
pre
Region 4-AAAAA Championships
(#4)
2011-03-28
Fluellen, Harold
(2011)
B-300H
40.33
pre
Cobb County
(#3)
2012-03-31
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
40.41
GA#79
Perk It Up Sports Classic
(#1)
2015-04-25
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
40.56
GA 6A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
King, Mhakai
B-300H
40.71
GA#97
Westlake Relays
(#6)
2012-04-21
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
40.73
pre
Region 4-AAAAA Championships
(#5)
2013-04-09
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
GA#81
Grady Championship Primer
(#2)
2015-03-30
Huitt, Kahj
B-300H
40.82
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
41.15
Region 4-AAAAA Championships
(#5)
2012-04-12
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
41.19
pre
Cobb County JV Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
41.21
Peacetree Ridge Fridge Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
pre
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#6)
2012-01-17
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
41.27
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#17)
2012-04-12
Collins, David
(2014)
B-300H
41.28
Cobb County JV Championships
(#1)
2010-03-20
Fluellen, Trey
(2011)
B-300H
41.39
Stephenson Inv
(#5)
2010-05-01
Fluellen, Harold
(2011)
B-300H
41.47
pre
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#7)
2010-04-03
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
Westlake Relays
(#10)
2011-04-27
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
41.68
GA Boys 5A Region 4
(#3)
2012-03-03
Godwin, Tajai
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
Peacetree Ridge Fridge Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-01
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-300H
41.95
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#6)
2012-07-08
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-400H
52.63
US#13 GA#1
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#1)
2013-07-07
Frye, Allan
(2013)
B-400H
52.74
US#14 GA#2
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Mccullough, Geoffrey
Hampton University, VA
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Lewis, Marielle
University of Alabama at Birmingham, AL
(Conference USA)
Rogers, Isaiah
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2013
Name
School
Johnson, Dante
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page