College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Walton, GA
City:
MARIETTA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.66
GA#45
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-03
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.47
Cobb County Championship
(#6)
2015-09-26
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.04
GA#9
GA 6A Sectional A
(#2)
2015-03-30
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.33
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-800
1:56.98
GA#30
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.28
GA 6A Region 5
(#3)
2015-04-03
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.48
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2015-04-24
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:57.85
GA#38
GA 6A Region 5
(#4)
2015-03-30
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:58.08
Cobb County Championships
(#6)
2015-05-16
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-18
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.89
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:59.00
GA 6A Sectional A
(#9)
2015-06-05
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.15
Music City Distance Carnival
(#6)
2015-03-30
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:59.15
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-03
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-800
1:59.63
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#6)
2015-05-16
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
GA#7
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.65
GA 6A Sectional A
(#2)
2015-03-30
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.86
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.45
GA#6
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2015-05-16
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.14
GA#8
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.72
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.62
GA 6A Sectional A
(#1)
2015-03-14
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.57
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-30
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.55
Cobb County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k
15:51.45
US#57 GA#4
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k
16:03.31
GA#7
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Brinker, Brandon
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
GA#7
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2015-08-02
Kimura Smith, Joe
(04)
B-JT
188'10"
GA#2
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
Lassiter, Pope, Walter Tri
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.73
GA#38
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
GA 6A Sectional A
(#8)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.80
GA#3
Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:35.49
GA#4
Coaches Invitational
(#7)
2015-07-12
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-200
24.92
GA#36 w(1.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Love, Bari
G-200
25.88
NWI
GA 6A Sectional A
(#15)
2015-05-02
Love, Bari
G-400
57.27
GA#36
GA 6A Sectional A
(#3)
2015-04-24
Love, Bari
G-400
58.58
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2015-04-03
Love, Bari
G-400
59.52
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2015-05-09
Love, Bari
G-400
59.63
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-09
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.71
GA#7
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-1600
5:02.65
GA 6A Sectional A
(#6)
2015-03-30
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.84
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-Mile
5:08.97
GA#7
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2015-05-09
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-3200
10:54.84
GA#7
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-30
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-3200
11:01.23
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.89
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-3200
11:06.26
GA 6A Sectional A
(#4)
2015-04-24
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-3200
11:07.39
GA 6A Region 5
(#3)
2015-02-28
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k
18:10.86
US#37 GA#2
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
13.08
w(2.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-08-02
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
13.45
US#7 GA#1 pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
13.59
w(-2.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-12
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
13.59
w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
13.64
pre w(-1.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
13.69
pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
14.08
pre w(-0.8)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-100H
14.46
w(2.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-LJ
17'0"
GA#51 w(0.9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#16)
2015-05-02
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
44'5.75"
US#80 GA#5
GA 6A Sectional A
(#1)
2015-05-09
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
42'10.5"
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-03
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
41'1.25"
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-04-24
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
40'5"
GA 6A Region 5
(#2)
2015-03-30
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
40'1.25"
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
39'7"
Milton Showcase Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
39'5"
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-HT
156'2"
US#17 GA#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2015-06-14
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-HT
153'7"
Georgia State Hammer Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:57.59
GA#5
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.29
US#98 GA#4
UK HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-01-17
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.66
KYA HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-31
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#19)
2014-12-27
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
2:04.23
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-15
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-55
7.28
GA#4
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-15
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-55
7.31
pre
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-15
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-200
25.50
GA#10
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-01-31
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-Mile
5:15.92
GA#4
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-15
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-55H
8.04
US#13 GA#1
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-15
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-55H
8.10
pre
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-15
Jones, Tia
(2019)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
GA#5
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-01-31
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
41'5.75"
US#85 GA#3
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
38'3"
Simplot Games
(#13)
2015-01-24
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-SP
38'3"
Rock and Roll Throw Off
(#5)
2015-01-31
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-WT
50'7.5"
US#22 GA#5
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-15
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-WT
49'6.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-WT
49'5.5"
Simplot Games
(#5)
2015-01-24
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-WT
48'11.5"
Rock and Roll Throw Off
(#3)
2015-01-24
Taylor, Tatiana
(2015)
G-WT
43'10.5"
Rock and Roll Throw Off
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.62
GA#16
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2014-10-04
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:37.34
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-01
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:42.73
GA#27
GA 6A Region 5
(#3)
2014-11-29
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Foot Locker South
(#59)
2014-09-27
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.44
Atlanta Classic
(#2)
2014-11-29
Dahlgren, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
GA#43 Sophomore
Foot Locker South
(#5)
2014-11-01
Dahlgren, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.54
GA 6A Region 5
(#8)
2014-10-04
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.19
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-29
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Foot Locker South
(#122)
2014-09-27
Singh, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.35
Atlanta Classic
(#8)
2014-09-06
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.45
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2014-08-30
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.26
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#5)
2014-10-18
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.32
Coach Wood Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-04
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.66
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#32)
2014-11-01
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:55.31
GA#7
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2014-09-27
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:30.74
Atlanta Classic
(#2)
2014-10-04
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.08
Jesse Owens Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-08
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.88
GA State Championships
(#2)
2014-09-06
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.87
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2014-10-18
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:04.58
Coach Wood Invitational
(#5)
2014-08-30
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:10.29
Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic
(#10)
2014-11-01
Sanders, Katie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.29
GA#79
GA 6A Region 5
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-28
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.16
GA#28
Marietta Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.00
GA#56
Woodstock Distance Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-10
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.47
US#65 GA#1
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-16
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.52
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2014-04-12
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3000
8:33.78
US#58 GA#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.28
US#82 GA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.75
Milton Showcase
(#1)
2014-05-10
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.90
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-24
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.91
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.75
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
GA 6A Region 5
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
pre
GA 6A Region 5
(#4)
2014-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-100
10.80
GA#6 pre w(0.8)
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-100
10.95
w(0.5)
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-27
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
21.67
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#2)
2011-04-27
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
21.92
pre
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-12
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
21.92
GA#29 w(-0.1)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2010-05-01
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
21.95
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#2)
2011-03-28
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
Cobb County
(#2)
2012-04-28
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
21.96
w(0.1)
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#8)
2012-05-12
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre w(-1.8)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2011-04-01
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2012-04-14
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.17
w(1.4)
Taco Bell Classic
(#10)
2010-03-29
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Jones, Tyren
(2013)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Region 5-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2011-03-28
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Cobb County
(#4)
2012-04-21
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Region 5-AAAAA Championships
(#4)
2012-04-21
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
Region 5-AAAAA Championships
(#4)
2010-04-17
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.23
GA#11 w(0.4)
Volunteer Classic
(#3)
2010-05-01
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#3)
2010-03-29
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-14
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-26
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-26
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Cobb County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-14
Howard, Myles
(2012)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#14)
2011-04-27
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
47.64
US#45 GA#3
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#1)
2011-03-28
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
48.28
Cobb County
(#2)
2010-05-15
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
48.37
GA#14
GA 5A Boys State
(#3)
2010-05-01
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
48.43
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#2)
2011-03-28
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
48.71
pre
Cobb County
(#2)
2011-04-27
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
48.78
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#1)
2010-05-15
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
48.82
pre
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2011-04-27
Pace, Gerald
(2011)
B-400
49.13
GA#33 pre
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#3)
2011-04-27
Pace, Gerald
(2011)
B-400
49.14
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#4)
2010-05-01
Foster, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.28
pre
GA 5A Region 6 Boys
(#4)
2011-03-28
Pace, Gerald
(2011)
B-400
49.56
pre
Cobb County
(#4)
2011-04-16
Pace, Gerald
(2011)
B-400
49.64
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-28
Pace, Gerald
(2011)
B-400
49.86
Cobb County
(#6)
2007-04-14
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-800
1:53.53
US#79 GA#4
McEachern OUT
(#3)
2012-04-14
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:54.29
GA#13
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2013-05-04
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:54.52
GA#7
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-01
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:54.66
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.04
GA#9
GA 6A Sectional A
(#2)
2012-04-21
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:55.21
Region 5-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-04
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:55.25
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-19
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:55.51
GA Region 5-AAAAAA
(#1)
2012-05-12
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:55.53
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#7)
2012-03-26
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:56.30
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.33
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:56.84
GA 6A Sectional A
(#4)
2012-04-28
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:56.87
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-800
1:56.98
GA#30
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-28
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.16
GA#28
Marietta Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.28
GA 6A Region 5
(#3)
2015-02-21
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.29
US#98 GA#4
UK HS Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-03
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:57.48
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2009-03-30
Ayres, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:57.76
GA#26
Cobb County
(#3)
2015-04-24
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:57.85
GA#38
GA 6A Region 5
(#4)
2015-03-30
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:58.08
Cobb County Championships
(#6)
2013-04-05
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.30
GA#32
Marietta Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-05-16
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#12)
2015-01-17
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.66
KYA HS Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-24
Ayers, Michael
B-800
1:58.69
GA#34
GA Reg 6-5A Boys
(#1)
2015-04-18
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.89
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-14
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:58.93
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-26
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:58.93
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-04
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.00
GA#56
Woodstock Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-05-02
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:59.00
GA 6A Sectional A
(#9)
2011-04-27
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.11
GA#47
GA Boys 5A Region 5
(#6)
2015-06-05
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.15
Music City Distance Carnival
(#6)
2015-03-30
Quinn, Zettler
B-800
1:59.15
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-31
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#19)
2013-04-19
Kilch, Connor
B-800
1:59.41
GA#47
GA Region 5-AAAAAA
(#5)
2013-04-01
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.44
pre
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-03
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-800
1:59.63
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#6)
2013-04-19
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
pre
GA Region 5-AAAAAA
(#4)
2013-04-19
Kilch, Connor
B-800
1:59.72
pre
GA Region 5-AAAAAA
(#5)
2014-02-01
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
2:01.93
GA#9
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#10)
2014-01-18
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.63
KYA HS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-27
Greer, Miles
(2015)
B-800
2:04.23
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-16
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1500
3:59.19
US#22 GA#1 -enr to 1 mile
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2007-03-27
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-1600
4:10.25
US#16 GA#2
Cobb-GA Co OUT
(#2)
2014-05-10
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.47
US#65 GA#1
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-12
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-1600
4:12.98
GA State Boys 5A OUT
(#2)
2006-05-11
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.10
US#24 GA#2
GA Boys State 5A
(#2)
2007-04-28
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.94
GA Reg 6-5A Boys OUT
(#1)
2007-03-10
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.04
Vestavia OUT
(#1)
2013-04-19
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.96
GA#5
GA Region 5-AAAAAA
(#1)
2013-05-04
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.96
GA#5
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-01
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.25
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.27
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#3)
2015-05-16
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
GA#7
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.50
GA#4
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2013-04-01
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.11
Cobb County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.45
GA Region 5-AAAAAA
(#3)
1999-05-08
Howard, Will
(1999)
B-1600
4:18.99
GA#2
Class 4A
(#1)
2012-04-21
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.30
Region 5-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.47
GA#18
Region 5-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.52
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.65
GA 6A Sectional A
(#2)
2015-03-30
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.86
Cobb County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-16
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:15.79
US#26 GA#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#10)
2013-05-18
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.77
GA#2
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2014-02-22
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.59
UK HS Invitational
(#14)
2012-04-14
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:23.37
GA#5
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2013-01-18
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:23.98
GA#2
KYA HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-02-01
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.13
Vanderbilt HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-Mile
4:24.45
GA#6
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2012-12-29
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.15
NCRunners Elite Holiday Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3000
8:33.78
US#58 GA#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.28
US#82 GA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:11.38
GA#1
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2006-03-25
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-3200
9:11.41
US#57 GA#2
Cobb County
(#1)
2007-03-27
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-3200
9:13.83
GA#2
Cobb-GA Co OUT
(#2)
2014-03-01
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.75
Milton Showcase
(#1)
2014-05-10
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.90
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2006-05-11
Heller, Jay
(2007)
B-3200
9:15.99
GA Boys State 5A
(#2)
2014-03-24
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.91
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.64
GA#2
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2015-05-16
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.14
GA#8
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-16
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.53
Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.72
GA 6A Region 5
(#1)
2012-03-26
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.11
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.62
GA 6A Sectional A
(#1)
2013-04-01
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.03
Cobb County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Sullivan, Brian
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.33
GA#13
Marietta Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-14
Sanders, Mitchell
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.57
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Farmer, Kenan
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Tanasijevich, Morgan
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Sullivan, Brian
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Carter, Tayla
Western Carolina University, NC
(Southern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Rayfield, Kristen
Catholic University of America, DC
(Landmark Conference)
Womack, Kylie
Elon University, NC
(Southern Conference)
Kent, William
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Skwira, Morgan
Palm Beach Atlantic University-West Palm Beach, FL
(Independent)
Name
School
Hamvas, Lena
Mercer University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page