College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Grant Community, IL
City:
FOX LAKE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.90
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.71
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-07
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-3200
11:44.73
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Temple, Rachael
(2017)
G-3200
12:00.14
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-30
Temple, Rachael
(2017)
G-3200
12:05.38
Lake County Girls Championships
(#9)
2015-04-17
Temple, Rachael
(2017)
G-3200
12:16.42
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-14
Temple, Roxanne
(2018)
G-300H
47.28
IL#73
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
Temple, Roxanne
(2018)
G-300H
48.16
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Temple, Roxanne
(2018)
G-300H
49.02
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-30
Troemel, Lauren
(2017)
G-300H
49.71
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-07
Troemel, Lauren
(2017)
G-300H
49.71
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Rinda, Georgia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-17
Hahnlien, Sabrina
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#73
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hahnlien, Sabrina
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Hahnlien, Sabrina
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-07
Lombardino, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-14
Hahnlien, Sabrina
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
G-SP
38'2"
IL#76
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
G-SP
37'2.75"
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
G-SP
36'11"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Lake County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-17
Bachara, Ali
(2016)
G-SP
35'5"
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Bachara, Ali
(2016)
G-SP
34'9.5"
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Bachara, Ali
(2016)
G-SP
34'8"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-07
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-DT
129'2"
IL#26
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-DT
126'10"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-23
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-DT
126'10"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-14
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-DT
123'8"
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-30
Mueller, Kylie
(2016)
G-DT
115'5"
IL#88
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-17
Mueller, Kylie
(2016)
G-DT
114'0"
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-DT
112'6"
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Bicknase, Rachel
(2016)
G-DT
110'3"
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
G-DT
109'10"
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Mcenery, Kate
(2017)
G-DT
109'1"
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.28
IL#83
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.37
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.99
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.24
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.40
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.58
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.78
IL#74
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.87
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.34
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.75
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.40
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.89
IL#12 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.80
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.19
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.19
Lake County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.57
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.20
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.30
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.20
Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-55
6.57
IL#14
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Devito, Ryan
(2016)
B-55
6.89
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2015-03-14
Devito, Ryan
(2016)
B-55
6.96
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-14
Hollins, Timmy
(2015)
B-55
7.07
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-21
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.48
IL#10
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.76
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
23.16
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-14
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.73
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2015-03-21
Devito, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.83
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
51.56
IL#27
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-400
52.48
IL#62
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-400
52.49
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2015-03-14
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-400
53.11
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-21
Navidzadeh, Omid
(2017)
B-800
2:08.32
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-14
Navidzadeh, Omid
(2017)
B-800
2:08.80
Byron Indoor Preview
(#7)
2015-03-21
Schmidt, John
(2017)
B-1600
4:49.85
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-21
Brundidge, Timmy
(2016)
B-55H
7.61
US#63 IL#6
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Brundidge, Timmy
(2016)
B-55H
7.75
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-14
Brundidge, Timmy
(2016)
B-55H
7.99
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hatton, Chris
(2016)
B-55H
8.09
IL#55
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Hatton, Chris
(2016)
B-55H
8.27
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
2015-03-14
Hatton, Chris
(2016)
B-55H
8.30
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-28
Brundidge, Timmy
(2016)
B-60H
8.30
IL#10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-03-28
Brundidge, Timmy
(2016)
B-60H
8.37
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hatton, Chris
(2016)
B-60H
8.87
IL#74 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#19)
2015-03-14
Graves, Mikel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#34
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-21
Graves, Mikel
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Graves, Mikel
(2015)
B-HJ
5'10"
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2"
IL#50
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Miller, Kemar
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11.75"
IL#65
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Schaefer, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
20'0"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3"
IL#18
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Miller, Kemar
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
IL#43
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Schaefer, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'6"
IL#61
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Schaefer, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Miller, Kemar
(2016)
B-TJ
41'7"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Peterson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#42
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2015-02-28
Peterson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2015-02-08
Peterson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
12'11.5"
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Peterson, Nick
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Stefanowski, Collin
(2015)
B-SP
48'11"
IL#66
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Dillon, Deonte
(2015)
B-SP
48'6"
IL#76
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
2015-02-28
Dillon, Deonte
(2015)
B-SP
46'7"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
Stefanowski, Collin
(2015)
B-SP
46'4.5"
Byron Indoor Preview
(#7)
2015-03-07
Stefanowski, Collin
(2015)
B-SP
45'6"
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Dillon, Deonte
(2015)
B-SP
45'5.5"
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dillon, Deonte
(2015)
B-SP
45'5"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Ehmann, Brandon
(2015)
B-SP
45'5"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Ehmann, Brandon
(2015)
B-SP
45'2.5"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.15
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.06
IL#10
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.27
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-03-20
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
G-55
7.58
IL#71
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
G-55
7.70
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
2015-03-14
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
G-55
7.73
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-14
Wallace, Ariyona
(2018)
G-55
7.75
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-20
Wallace, Ariyona
(2018)
G-55
7.77
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Wallace, Ariyona
(2018)
G-55
7.77
Byron Indoor Preview
(#6)
2015-03-28
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
G-400
59.98
IL#28
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2015-03-20
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
G-400
1:00.64
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
G-400
1:01.75
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-20
Drabek, Brooke
(2017)
G-800
2:23.26
IL#40
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-800
2:24.07
IL#45
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2015-03-14
Drabek, Brooke
(2017)
G-800
2:24.92
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-20
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-800
2:25.56
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-800
2:27.10
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.72
IL#64
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.47
Byron Indoor Preview
(#6)
2015-02-28
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.00
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2015-02-18
Romig, Madison
(2016)
G-1600
5:43.10
Maine East Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-20
Temple, Rachael
(2017)
G-3200
12:28.79
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-55
6.57
IL#14
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Minnie, Leo
B-55
6.73
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2011-03-12
Minnie, Leo
B-55
6.77
pre
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
2014-03-15
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-55
6.80
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2011-03-26
Spears, Matt
B-55
6.80
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-02
Smith, K.
B-55
6.80
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-26
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-55
6.81
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-15
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-55
6.81
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2013-03-16
Smith, Kris
(2013)
B-55
6.82
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-19
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-55
6.82
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Spears, Matt
B-55
6.83
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic
(#7)
2011-03-19
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-55
6.83
Nelson Daniels Classic
(#7)
2011-03-19
Spears, Matt
B-55
6.87
Nelson Daniels Classic
(#8)
2015-03-14
Devito, Ryan
(2016)
B-55
6.89
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2013-03-02
Kilpatrick, C.
B-55
6.94
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Devito, Ryan
(2016)
B-55
6.96
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2013-03-09
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-55
6.96
pre
Byron Indoor Preview
(#8)
2013-03-16
Kilpatrick, Corey
(2013)
B-55
7.03
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#32)
2013-03-09
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-55
7.04
Byron Indoor Preview
(#10)
2013-03-09
Smith, Kris
(2013)
B-55
7.07
Byron Indoor Preview
(#11)
2015-03-14
Hollins, Timmy
(2015)
B-55
7.07
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2011-05-20
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-100
11.09
IL#41 w(1.7)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-21
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-12
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-100
11.26
IL#41 w(0.6)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-05-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-100
11.26
w(-0.6)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-05-21
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-100
11.27
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-09
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-100
11.32
IL#57 w(1.2)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#5)
2015-05-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre w(1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2010-05-07
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Lake County Invite
2011-05-12
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-100
11.37
pre w(-1.5)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-05-09
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-100
11.39
pre w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-05-17
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-21
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.48
IL#10
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.53
IL#49 pre w(-0.6)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.63
w(2.1)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-05-24
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.66
IL#37 pre w(-0.1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2013-05-03
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.66
pre
w(2.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.71
IL#67 pre w(-1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-29
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.71
IL#14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2015-05-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.72
w(0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.74
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.76
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2013-05-09
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre w(0.4)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#7)
2011-05-20
Spears, Matt
B-200
22.90
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-10
Wells, Sean
(2012)
B-200
22.97
IL#62 w(-0.2)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-05-10
Wells, Sean
(2012)
B-200
22.98
4 w(-1)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-20
Spears, Matt
B-200
23.05
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#3)
2015-03-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
23.16
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2014-03-15
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
23.17
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-200
23.70
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-15
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.70
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-14
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
23.73
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2015-03-21
Devito, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.83
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-26
Minne, Leo
(2011)
B-200
23.95
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-22
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-200
24.00
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#18)
2013-03-09
Miller, Keion
(2013)
B-200
24.14
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2011-03-26
Spears, Matt
B-200
24.15
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#20)
2011-03-12
Minnie, Leo
B-200
24.25
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
2015-05-29
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
47.73
US#70 IL#4 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-30
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
48.04
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-21
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
48.42
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
48.91
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
49.30
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
49.98
IL#58
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
B-400
51.56
IL#27
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2013-04-08
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
51.70
Antioch / Grant Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-04-29
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
51.80
Wauconda Boys Triangular
(#2)
2010-05-21
Hebein, Nolan
(2010)
B-400
51.96
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-10
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
52.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2013-04-06
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
52.20
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
52.20
Grant Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-26
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
52.40
Grant Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-400
52.48
IL#62
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-400
52.49
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2013-04-19
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
52.50
Round Lake Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
53.07
IL#92
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Bredwood, Jeremy
(2015)
B-400
53.11
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2013-03-16
Sullivan, Billy
(2014)
B-400
53.63
IL#96
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-24
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:55.20
IL#23 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-15
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:55.68
IL#32
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:55.80
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-31
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:55.81
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2013-05-09
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:56.00
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2014-05-23
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:56.13
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:56.13
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-01
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:56.70
Grant Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:57.83
IL#15
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:58.33
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:58.44
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-29
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:58.50
Wauconda Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-09
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:58.73
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:59.86
IL#21
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2012-05-17
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
1:59.90
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#6)
2014-06-14
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:00.00
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#7)
2012-05-17
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:00.16
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#7)
2013-03-16
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:00.18
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:00.47
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-03-15
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:00.85
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2013-05-09
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:01.75
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#9)
2012-05-10
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:01.88
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2013-04-08
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.00
Antioch / Grant Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-05-20
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:02.12
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-08
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:02.20
Antioch / Grant Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-04-29
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:02.30
Wauconda Boys Triangular
(#3)
2013-04-15
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.50
Vernon Hills Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-01
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.50
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.60
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Navidzadeh, Omid
(2017)
B-800
2:02.87
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-12
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:02.87
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-05-10
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:02.98
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#11)
2012-04-03
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:03.40
Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-03-09
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:03.77
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2013-04-06
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:04.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:04.17
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#9)
2012-03-17
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:04.24
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:04.50
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-16
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:04.80
Grant / Vernon Hills Dual
(#1)
2012-04-26
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:04.90
Grant Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:04.90
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:04.95
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:05.37
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-10
Audrain, Peter
(2013)
B-800
2:06.12
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Wells, Jonathan
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Lewis, Lindsey
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Lombardino, Brandon
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
Dunham, Melissa
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
2005
Name
School
Eiler, Danielle
East Carolina University, NC
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page