Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Johnsburg, IL
City: JOHNSBURG
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 IL#52 Foot Locker Midwest (#67)
2015-11-07 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.00 IL#74 IL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-17 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.00 Big Northern Conference Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.09 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 1A (#3)
2015-11-07 Bertulis, Tim (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 IL 1A State Meet (#38)
2015-10-17 Miraldi, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.40 Big Northern Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Bertulis, Tim (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.70 Big Northern Conference Meet (#11)
2015-11-07 Miraldi, Dominic (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 1A State Meet (#47)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.01 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.26 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#8)
2015-04-24 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.27 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 49.50 IL#33 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 50.13 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-800 2:01.20 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-800 2:02.70 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:27.36 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.13 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.80 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:32.36 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:42.89 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Al Bohrer Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Bell, Connor B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 IL#100 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.23 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.54 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.22 IL#85 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.64 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.59 IL#15 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.18 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.40 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.29 McHenry County Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Rozell, Myles B-55 6.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-55 6.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Lemcke, Blake B-55 6.99 Antioch D117 Invitational (#14)
2015-03-28 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 50.48 IL#9 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2015-03-21 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 51.16 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 53.18 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-800 2:10.19 Antioch D117 Invitational (#12)
2015-02-28 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:43.31 Antioch D117 Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.61 IL#23 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.74 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 McHenry County XC Meet (#13)
2014-08-30 Miller, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 McHenry County XC Meet (#17)
2014-11-08 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 1A State Meet (#19)
2014-11-08 Miller, Noah (2015) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 1A State Meet (#21)
2014-09-13 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 1A (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.05 IL#82 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-200 23.15 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 50.47 IL#80 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 51.55 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2014-04-25 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 51.65 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-800 2:03.26 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#9)
2014-05-23 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:30.59 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.02 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2014-04-25 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:33.27 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2014-05-19 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:33.82 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:34.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#10)
2014-04-12 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:36.40 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2014-04-21 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:57.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-21 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-3200 10:19.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-04-21 Miller, Noah (2015) B-3200 10:19.90 McHenry Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-05-23 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 39.63 IL#37 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.36 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-16 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.49 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-25 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.72 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Stillwell, Ben (2014) B-DT 149'1" IL#96 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.10 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.44 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.71 IL#43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.07 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.08 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.76 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.61 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.50 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-200 23.56 IL#85 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-200 23.99 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#17)
2014-03-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 52.08 IL#41 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-400 53.44 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:42.03 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:42.66 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#15)
2014-03-19 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:46.91 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-03-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-55H 8.13 IL#63 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-55H 8.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-22 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-55H 8.33 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.92 IL#92 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:44.42 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-20 Nimrick, Taylor (2015) G-55H 9.80 CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-20 Nimrick, Taylor (2015) G-LJ 15'1.5" CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.29 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:02.63 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-17 Pruitt, Caden (2013) B-3200 10:16.86 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#11)
2013-05-17 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-110H 15.82 pre w(2.1)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-110H 15.83 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-110H 15.97 NWIBadger Varsity Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.47 IL#65 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-10 Magradze, Nika (2014) B-300H 41.47 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.42 Badger Varsity Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.51 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.24 IL#86 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.85 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.78 Badger Varsity Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.00 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Schuldt, Susan (2013) G-200 27.46 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-05-09 Conant, AJ (2013) G-3200 11:59.33 IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-05-06 Conant, AJ (2013) G-3200 11:59.38 Fox Valley Conference Girls (#4)
2013-04-20 Conant, AJ (2013) G-3200 12:08.89 McHenry County Meet (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-13 Blankenship, x B-55H 8.74 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Pruitt, Delaney (2015) G-3m_XC 18:47.00 IL 1A State Meet (#43)
2012-09-15 Pruitt, Delaney (2015) G-3m_XC 18:52.78 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#24)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:02.90 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:04.32 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#10)
2012-04-20 Fox, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:39.40 McHenry County Meet (#8)
2012-04-26 Fox, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:39.54 Badger Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:38.11 IL#88 IL Boys State Finals (#10)
2012-05-18 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:40.66 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2012-04-14 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:45.40 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Rozell, Myles B-55 6.92 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-55 6.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Lemcke, Blake B-55 6.99 Antioch D117 Invitational (#14)
2015-05-22 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.01 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.05 IL#82 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-200 23.15 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.26 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#8)
2015-04-24 Stefka, Bailey (2015) B-200 23.27 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2014-03-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-200 23.56 IL#85 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-200 23.99 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#17)
2015-05-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 49.50 IL#33 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-30 Seydel, Steve (2009) B-400 49.61 IL#24 IL Statemeet (#5)
2015-04-24 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 50.13 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 50.47 IL#80 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2015-03-28 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 50.48 IL#9 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2015-03-21 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 51.16 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 51.55 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2014-04-25 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 51.65 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 52.08 IL#41 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-400 53.18 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-400 53.44 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-800 2:01.20 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:02.48 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#9)
2013-05-10 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:02.63 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-11 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-800 2:02.70 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:02.90 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-800 2:03.26 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#9)
2011-04-21 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:03.82 McHenry County Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Stelmasek, Kyle (2013) B-800 2:04.32 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#10)
2015-02-28 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-800 2:10.19 Antioch D117 Invitational (#12)
2015-05-22 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:27.36 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:30.59 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.02 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2015-05-14 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.13 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.80 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:32.36 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:33.27 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2010-05-21 Pruitt, Dakota (2010) B-1600 4:33.58 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#12)
2014-05-19 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:33.82 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:34.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#10)
2014-04-12 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:36.40 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Pruitt, Dakota (2010) B-1600 4:36.69 Fox Valley Conference (#10)
2010-04-23 Pruitt, Dakota (2010) B-1600 4:38.40 McHenry County Invite (#9)
2012-04-20 Fox, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:39.40 McHenry County Meet (#8)
2012-04-26 Fox, Dan (2012) B-1600 4:39.54 Badger Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Pruitt, Dakota (2010) B-1600 4:39.60 Al Bohrer Invite (#1)
2014-03-22 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:42.03 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:42.66 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#15)
2015-05-22 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:42.89 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Al Bohrer Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Miller, Noah (2015) B-1600 4:43.31 Antioch D117 Invitational (#4)
2014-03-19 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:46.91 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-05-26 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:38.11 IL#88 IL Boys State Finals (#10)
2012-05-18 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:40.66 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:42.96 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:45.40 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:45.72 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2012-04-20 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:53.16 McHenry County Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:53.21 IHSA Boys State Finals (#22)
2012-04-07 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:54.80 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:56.33 IL#91 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2010-05-21 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:56.65 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#9)
2014-04-21 Stelmasek, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:57.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-05-14 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:00.07 Fox Valley Conference (#10)
2011-03-19 Fox, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:07.95 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Pruitt, Caden (2013) B-3200 10:16.86 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#11)
2014-04-21 Gaura, Mark (2015) B-3200 10:19.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-04-21 Miller, Noah (2015) B-3200 10:19.90 McHenry Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-03-22 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-55H 8.13 IL#63 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-55H 8.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-22 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-55H 8.33 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2013-03-13 Blankenship, x B-55H 8.74 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2012-03-17 Magradze, Nika (2014) B-55H 8.86 Byron Indoor Classic (#8)
2013-05-17 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-110H 15.82 pre w(2.1)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-110H 15.83 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-110H 15.97 NWIBadger Varsity Invitational (#6)
2014-05-23 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 39.63 IL#37 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.36 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-17 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.47 IL#65 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.49 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-25 Magradze, Sandro (2014) B-300H 40.72 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Magradze, Nika (2014) B-300H 41.47 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 Magradze, Nika (2014) B-300H 41.93 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#8)
2012-04-14 Blankenship, Sam (2015) B-300H 42.00 Ed Reeves Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Ganshirt, Jerry (2010) B-300H 42.04 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2010-04-23 Ganshirt, Jerry (2010) B-300H 43.25 McHenry County Invite
2015-05-22 Bell, Connor B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-03-16 Siudak, Mike B-LJ 20'2.5" Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#5)
2011-05-20 Szramek, Jake (2011) B-PV 13'9" IL#44 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Szramek, Jake (2011) B-PV 13'0" pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#11)
2011-04-21 Szramek, Jake (2011) B-PV 12'9" McHenry County Invitational (#5)
2011-03-16 Szramek, Jake (2011) B-PV 12'6" IL#64 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
2009-05-22 Brady, Tyler (2009) B-SP 50'7" IL#50 Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Stillwell, Ben (2014) B-DT 149'1" IL#96 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 IL#100 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.23 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.54 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.10 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.42 Badger Varsity Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.22 IL#85 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.64 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.44 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.51 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.92 IL#92 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.59 IL#15 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.71 IL#43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.07 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.18 Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.40 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.08 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.76 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.61 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.61 IL#23 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.24 IL#86 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.29 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.74 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.85 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State