College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kankakee, IL
City:
KANKAKEE
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.14
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2014-07-13
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.28
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-04-25
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.01
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-200
26.71
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#11)
2014-04-12
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.94
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.98
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-400
58.83
IL#48
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2014-04-18
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.85
IL#87
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.98
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-07-13
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-400
1:00.99
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-04-25
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.18
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#2)
2014-07-13
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.40
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
IL#5 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.42
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
Irish Relays
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.03
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#4)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.05
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.08
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.16
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.66
IL#7
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.38
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.67
Irish Relays
(#1)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.44
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#3)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.28
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.67
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.28
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.30
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#5)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.11
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.20
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.56
IL#19 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.59
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.00
Irish Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.74
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.02
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#1)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.56
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.79
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.38
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.15
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.18
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.31
IL#15
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.34
pre
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.39
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.39
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.50
IL#46 pre
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#11)
2014-02-28
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.64
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-28
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.71
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.74
pre
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#5)
2014-03-08
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.79
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#6)
2014-03-08
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-55
7.80
pre
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#7)
2014-03-29
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.83
IL#14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2014-03-29
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.84
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.92
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.95
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
8.18
IL#63 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#20)
2014-03-29
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.65
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2014-03-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.20
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.41
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
27.81
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-29
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:02.23
IL#66
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2014-02-28
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:02.31
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:03.09
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-15
Hubert, Keshonna
G-400
1:03.19
IL#97
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-15
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Teeajha
(2014)
G-LJ
15'4.5"
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Jackson, Teeajha
(2014)
G-LJ
15'3"
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#5)
2014-03-22
Jackson, Teeajha
(2014)
G-TJ
33'5.5"
IL#87
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.68
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.77
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.81
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.58
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.76
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.18
IL#32
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#6)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.73
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:22.12
Gene Armer Invitational
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.26
IL#9 w(1.5)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-18
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.27
IL#10 w(1.5)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2013-04-26
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.55
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre w(-1.6)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2013-04-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.61
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2013-05-17
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.64
pre w(-1.6)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2013-05-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.67
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.68
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-06-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.69
pre
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#4)
2013-04-26
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-06-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.88
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#3)
2013-04-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2013-06-30
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-100
13.04
pre
w(2.1)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#30)
2013-04-01
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.05
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013-04-01
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.05
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#4)
2013-04-06
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.17
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-26
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.24
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.54
IL#45 pre w(-1.9)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2013-06-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-200
26.65
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#8)
2013-04-01
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.84
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013-04-01
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.85
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013-04-26
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.89
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-26
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
27.04
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-09
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
27.30
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#10)
2013-05-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.06
IL#69
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.34
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2013-04-01
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.46
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#1)
2013-04-26
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.79
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.99
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#7)
2013-04-06
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:00.50
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-09
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
G-300H
48.91
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-09
Corbett, Melody
G-300H
49.41
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.94
IL#5 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.23
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2013-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.45
US#99 IL#7
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.02
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2013-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.85
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
Strickland, Deangelo
B-55
6.45
US#42 IL#8
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Strickling, Deangelo
B-55
6.51
US#87 IL#12
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#3)
2010-03-27
Strickling, Deangelo
B-55
6.54
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#2)
2010-03-20
Strickland, Deangelo
B-55
6.55
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-55
6.92
pre
Lockport Boys Open
(#15)
2015-02-14
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-55
7.00
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
andrew, arion
B-55
7.03
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#19)
2015-02-14
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-55
7.03
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Franklin, Lavell
(2016)
B-55
7.06
pre
Lockport Boys Open
(#21)
2012-03-17
Baker, Caleb
(2012)
B-55
7.07
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-21
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-60
7.44
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#16)
2011-04-27
Griffin, Bryton
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
SC 3A Region 3
(#1)
2003-05-03
Lipscomb, Randy
(2010)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Gene Ward Inv
(#4)
2014-05-02
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Gene Ward Invitational
(#10)
2014-06-29
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-09
Crowell, Parish
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
SAC Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-05-17
Crowell, Parish
B-100
11.37
NWI
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-12
Lipscomb, Randy
(2010)
B-100
11.44
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2003-05-03
Wright, Mike
(2010)
B-200
21.95
NWI
Gene Ward Inv
(#1)
2010-05-12
Wright, Mike
(2010)
B-200
22.39
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-05-28
Wright, Mike
(2010)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2010-05-12
Wright, Mike
(2010)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2003-05-03
Barfield, Tercell
(2011)
B-200
22.87
NWI
Gene Ward Inv
(#6)
2010-03-20
Wright, Mike
(2010)
B-200
22.96
IL#19
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Gene Ward Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.23
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-05
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2003-05-16
Rose, Kyle
(2004)
B-400
47.96
US#59 IL#1
Section
2014-05-14
Millikin, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:03.63
SAC Boys Championships
(#1)
2006-04-01
Randle, Jared
B-55H
7.81
IL#12 pre
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#9)
2011-05-12
Hawkins, Lamont
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-05-20
Hawkins, Lamont
B-300H
41.30
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-12
Hawkins, Lamont
B-300H
42.28
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-12
Hawkins, Lamont
B-300H
42.33
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-17
Braddock, Alvin
(2012)
B-HJ
5'10"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2006-04-01
Randle, Jared
B-LJ
21'6"
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
2010-04-30
Wright, Mike
(2010)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
NWI
Gene Ward Invite
(#2)
2014-04-25
Lewis, Tylece
(2014)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Lewis, Tylece
(2014)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-07
Hill, Marshall
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#4)
2010-05-12
Grant, Damonte
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2006-04-01
Randle, Jared
B-TJ
43'5.75"
IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#8)
2015-05-13
Johnson, Devin
(2017)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-05-20
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-SP
50'10.5"
IL#67
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-12
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-SP
50'8.5"
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-04-07
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-SP
49'0"
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#3)
2011-05-28
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-SP
48'3.25"
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#11)
2011-03-08
Griffin,
B-SP
48'1.5"
IL#92
Homewood-Flossmoor Quad
(#1)
2011-05-27
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-SP
47'8.75"
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#11)
2011-05-20
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-DT
154'3"
IL#69
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-DT
146'11.5"
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Griffin, Alex
(2011)
B-DT
141'4"
Argo Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
IL#23
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2003-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
IL#2
Gene Ward Inv
(#1)
2010-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.08
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.38
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
SAC Boys Championship
(#6)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.93
IL#22 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2003-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.04
IL#5
Gene Ward Inv
(#1)
2010-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.52
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.78
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional
(#4)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.07
IL#20
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.48
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.96
Gene Ward Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.20
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.51
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2011-03-12
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.05
US#24 IL#5
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.12
pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.15
US#47 IL#6
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#2)
2010-03-27
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.16
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#1)
2011-03-26
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.18
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2009-03-27
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.20
US#62 IL#9
IL Prep TopTimes AA-A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.23
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2011-03-19
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.24
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.25
IL#8
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.26
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-55
7.27
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.31
IL#15
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.34
pre
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.35
IL#29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.36
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#4)
2013-03-09
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.37
IL#26
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.39
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.39
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.39
IL#29 pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-09
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.41
pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.42
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.42
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.43
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.45
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#4)
2012-03-10
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.48
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.48
pre
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-15
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.50
IL#46 pre
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-26
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-55
7.51
IL#60 pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2011-03-26
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-55
7.53
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#10)
2015-02-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.53
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-02-27
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.53
IL#55
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#4)
2015-03-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.53
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.56
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.56
IL#95 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.57
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-12
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-55
7.59
pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-27
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.59
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#5)
2014-02-28
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.64
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-28
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.71
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.74
pre
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#5)
2014-03-08
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.79
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#6)
2014-03-08
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-55
7.80
pre
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#7)
2011-03-12
Tanzy, Deja
(209)
G-55
7.87
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-10
Tanzy, Deja
(2014)
G-55
7.89
pre
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.74
US#97 IL#6
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2015-03-21
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.83
IL#14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
7.84
IL#15
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2014-03-29
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.84
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
7.88
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2013-03-16
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
7.91
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
7.92
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.92
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.95
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page