College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lemont, IL
City:
LEMONT
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.69
IL#25
IL 2A Marist Regional
(#9)
2015-11-07
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:07.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#28)
2015-11-07
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#43)
2015-10-17
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.00
South Suburban Conference - Blue Division Meet
(#1)
2015-11-07
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#60)
2015-10-24
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:32.04
IL 2A Marist Regional
(#5)
2015-10-24
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.97
IL 2A Marist Regional
(#7)
2015-09-12
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:38.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#27)
2015-10-10
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:42.40
Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#81)
2015-09-12
Lopez, Gianna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#36)
2015-09-12
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#37)
2015-10-17
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.50
South Suburban Conference - Blue Division Meet
(#2)
2015-09-26
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
Tolefree/Farley Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
Tolefree/Farley Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-10
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.30
Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#11)
2015-10-17
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.90
South Suburban Conference - Blue Division Meet
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Lemont Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
47.99
IL#6
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.05
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.18
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.24
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-07-05
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.25
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.26
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.32
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.44
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-06-28
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.48
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.54
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.60
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.68
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.75
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.80
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
49.24
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-05-09
Koehler, Connor
(2015)
B-400
51.74
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Koehler, Connor
(2015)
B-400
52.26
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
148'6"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
140'1"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
IL#63
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.02
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.23
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
IL#32
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.19
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-100
13.02
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-14
Lopez, Gianna
(2018)
G-400
1:01.97
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.90
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.29
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.34
Lemont Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.60
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
11:14.92
IL#43
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
11:33.42
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:36.31
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-23
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
11:48.83
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#27)
2015-04-18
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
11:52.39
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:54.66
Lemont Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
12:01.11
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-06
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
IL#28
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2015-04-16
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-07-24
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
RedHawk Vault Fest
2015-04-18
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.11
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.58
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.93
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-55
6.86
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
23.27
IL#57
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
24.18
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
49.58
US#73 IL#2
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
50.34
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.45
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
47'2.5"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
McFarland, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
47'1"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
45'2.5"
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-14
McFarland, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
45'1.5"
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-55
7.88
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-200
28.48
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.21
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.22
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-02-27
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.56
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.44
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:44.42
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#18)
2015-03-21
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:58.21
IL#100
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Drozda, Beata
(2018)
G-3200
12:05.43
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-55H
9.91
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
O'Leary, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#80
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
IL#21
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-02-07
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Redhawk PV Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:32.07
IL#95
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:42.99
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-25
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.80
IL#95
IL 2A Rosary Regional
(#4)
2014-11-08
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:56.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#23)
2014-11-01
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:06.60
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#4)
2014-11-08
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:34.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#55)
2014-11-01
Drozda, Beata
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:34.40
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#9)
2014-11-08
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#59)
2014-11-08
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#63)
2014-11-08
Drozda, Beata
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#65)
2014-11-01
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.30
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#12)
2014-11-08
Ratulowski, Celine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#67)
2014-10-11
Drozda, Beata
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.80
Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-04
Drozda, Beata
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
St. Charles North Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-11
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:43.70
Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:45.20
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#14)
2014-10-11
Ratulowski, Celine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.60
Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-13
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.90
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#29)
2014-11-01
Ratulowski, Celine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:52.20
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#15)
2014-10-18
Ratulowski, Celine
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:53.30
South Suburban Conference Blue Meet
(#1)
2014-09-13
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.80
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#34)
2014-10-18
Kunkel, Bridget
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.70
South Suburban Conference Blue Meet
(#2)
2014-10-11
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.10
Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational
(#6)
2014-11-01
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.20
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#20)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-01
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-55
6.62
IL#6
Top Times
(#6)
2015-03-21
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-55
6.86
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2014-05-23
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.19
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.31
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-200
21.54
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2015-04-11
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.51
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2000-04-01
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-200
22.78
IL#6
Top Times
(#6)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
23.27
IL#57
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Lemont Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#8)
2014-04-26
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#9)
2014-03-22
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.94
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
24.18
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-400
47.50
US#28 IL#1
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2015-07-05
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
47.99
IL#6
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.05
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.18
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.24
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-07-05
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.25
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.26
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.32
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.44
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-06-28
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.48
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.54
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.60
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.68
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.75
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.80
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
49.24
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-03-28
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
49.58
US#73 IL#2
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
50.34
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.45
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Koehler, Connor
(2015)
B-400
51.74
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-26
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
52.03
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#6)
2015-05-01
Koehler, Connor
(2015)
B-400
52.26
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
53.22
IL#99
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Matulik, Scott
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.56
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#12)
2011-05-20
Hoster, Tom
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.00
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Gagen, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.02
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-16
Cunningham, Rory
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#35
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2000-04-01
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
IL#3
Top Times
(#3)
2013-05-17
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#76
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-09
Stanwyck, x
B-PV
13'1"
IL#46
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
B-PV
13'0"
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-SP
49'0"
IL#54
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#1)
2010-05-21
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
48'8.75"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2011-03-12
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
48'7"
IL#82
Plainfield South Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
48'2.25"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-13
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
47'10"
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
47'2.5"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
47'2"
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#13)
2015-03-21
McFarland, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
47'1"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-SP
45'11"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
45'2.5"
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-14
McFarland, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
45'1.5"
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#4)
2014-03-22
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
44'8"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-DT
152'1"
IL#79
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
148'6"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-21
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
146'0"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
145'4"
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#2)
2010-05-13
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
144'4"
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2014-05-23
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
143'9"
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-08
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
143'2"
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#6)
2011-05-07
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
141'1"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-28
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
140'5"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2015-05-09
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
140'1"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
IL#23
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
IL#63
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.02
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
IL#91
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.23
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
IL#32
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.19
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-55
7.88
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-100
13.02
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-21
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-200
28.48
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Lopez, Gianna
(2018)
G-400
1:01.97
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.36
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-800
2:27.00
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.91
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.15
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#10)
2014-03-22
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.96
IL#92
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.01
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#11)
2013-03-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.30
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.48
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.50
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.90
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#11)
2013-05-02
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#1)
2014-04-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.00
Argo Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-21
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.21
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.22
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.29
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.34
Lemont Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.23
Plainfield North Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:35.43
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#4)
2012-05-10
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:36.06
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2015-02-27
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.56
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#7)
2015-04-18
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.60
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.80
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2013-03-08
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.10
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-12
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.68
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Lemming, Holly
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.74
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#16)
2013-04-16
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.30
Bremen Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-04-19
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.66
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-02
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#2)
2015-03-21
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.44
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:41.06
Plainfield North Relays
(#5)
2015-02-27
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:44.42
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#18)
2013-03-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:46.70
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Thompson, Chris
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page