College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Niles North, IL
City:
SKOKIE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.04
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.59
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.79
Gerald Green Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.45
IL#55
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.97
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#29)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.90
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.05
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.10
Gerald Green Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-55
6.81
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Diaz, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
2:08.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-20
Mareczko, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:08.80
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-20
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.60
IL#41
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.66
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-03-20
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-27
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.30
Niles North Viking Relays
(#5)
2015-02-27
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.90
Niles North Viking Relays
(#6)
2015-02-13
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.60
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-13
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.00
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1
(#4)
2015-03-14
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3200
9:43.27
IL#44
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.20
IL#79
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.40
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-06
Oaing, Leandro
(2016)
B-55H
7.87
IL#23 pre
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Oaing, Leandro
(2016)
B-55H
7.94
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
B-55H
8.01
IL#45 pre
Niles West Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Taylor, Matthew
(2016)
B-55H
8.07
IL#54
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Gayle, Romario
(2016)
B-55H
8.14
IL#65
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
B-55H
8.18
Niles West Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Gayle, Romario
(2016)
B-55H
8.25
pre
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Taylor, Matthew
(2016)
B-55H
8.30
pre
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Murray, Jamaal
(2015)
B-HJ
5'10"
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Gayle, Romario
(2016)
B-LJ
20'3.25"
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Gayle, Romario
(2016)
B-LJ
20'3"
Niles North Viking Relays
(#2)
2015-02-13
Gayle, Romario
(2016)
B-LJ
20'1"
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-14
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
B-TJ
41'3"
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.89
IL#20
DGS Mustang Relays
(#5)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.49
IL#78
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.70
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.62
IL#26
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.36
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.10
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.10
Niles North Viking Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Parker, Kebrea
(2016)
G-55
7.51
IL#46
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-55
7.62
IL#85
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-55
7.79
pre
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Parker, Kebrea
(2016)
G-55
7.85
pre
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#10)
2015-03-07
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-55
7.86
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#9)
2015-03-07
Parker, Kebrea
(2016)
G-55
7.88
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#10)
2015-03-14
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
27.20
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
28.26
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#5)
2015-03-14
Moy, Alyssa
(2016)
G-LJ
15'9.5"
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Moy, Alyssa
(2016)
G-TJ
32'7"
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-18
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
44'3"
US#30 IL#3
Niles West Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
42'1"
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
42'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-03-14
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
40'8"
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:53.25
IL#98
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.48
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:51.10
IL#37
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#9)
2014-11-08
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#26)
2014-11-01
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:01.19
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2014-10-04
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:09.50
St. Charles North Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-06
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:15.30
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-27
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:17.90
Palatine Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-18
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:22.24
Central Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-10-25
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:28.86
IL 3A Loyola Academy Regional
(#5)
2014-11-01
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:30.39
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#27)
2014-09-13
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#71)
2014-10-04
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.50
St. Charles North Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-18
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.71
Central Suburban League Championships
(#9)
2014-09-13
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:42.70
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#80)
2014-11-01
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.02
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#42)
2014-10-25
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.26
IL 3A Loyola Academy Regional
(#11)
2014-09-06
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#35)
2014-09-06
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.20
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#36)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.00
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-25
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
2:01.10
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
2:01.80
BATE Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:01.84
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-22
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-800
2:02.49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-22
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.94
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Popernick, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.21
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-04-25
Popernick, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.28
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-16
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.96
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-05-02
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.97
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#17)
2014-05-02
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.92
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#19)
2014-04-19
Popernick, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.00
BATE Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-19
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.80
BATE Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.10
BATE Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.83
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-05-09
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.33
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.13
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-04-19
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3200
10:12.60
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.01
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#22)
2014-04-25
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.85
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3200
10:19.59
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-02
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
15.66
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-05-02
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
15.77
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
15.94
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-22
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
B-300H
41.20
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-22
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11.25"
IL#20 pre w(-0.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2014-04-25
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
42'0.75"
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
41'7"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.58
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.59
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.73
Prospect Boys Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.76
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.77
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.06
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.38
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.19
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.40
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.62
IL#44
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-27
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-55
6.63
IL#37
Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.70
IL#73
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-27
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-55
6.71
pre
Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.72
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-14
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-55
6.81
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.81
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-26
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-55
6.82
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-23
Kennedy, Kedar
B-55
6.88
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-23
Kennedy, Kedar
B-55
6.90
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-23
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-15
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-55
6.99
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-100
10.70
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-19
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.07
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.24
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2012-05-17
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.31
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-20
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.41
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.41
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-20
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.47
NWI
Niles North Invite
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2009-05-02
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
22.28
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2011-05-19
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.55
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-13
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.58
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.61
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2006-04-01
Valsecut, Chris
B-200
22.62
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#5)
2014-05-22
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-02
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2015-05-21
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-19
Stavropolous, Alex
(2012)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.00
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2010-04-20
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Niles North Invite
(#1)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2010-04-20
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-200
23.06
NWI
Niles North Invite
(#2)
2011-04-29
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-26
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-25
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-10
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.24
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2011-03-26
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
23.33
IL#53
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-17
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Niles N Viking Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.17
IL#7
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#4)
2011-05-27
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.26
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#1)
2011-05-19
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.67
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.70
IL#8
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#2)
2011-04-29
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.74
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.91
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-20
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
49.20
Niles North Viking Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
49.24
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
49.49
IL#32
Springfield Boys Open
(#1)
2010-05-14
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
49.70
Central Suburban North Conference
(#1)
2010-05-14
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
49.70
IL#37
Central Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2010-05-20
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
49.80
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.22
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
50.40
IL#8
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.48
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.48
IL#65
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
50.60
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
50.72
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
50.72
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
50.83
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
B-400
51.09
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-03-13
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
51.50
IL#22
Argo Boys Invite
(#1)
2013-05-07
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
51.73
CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
52.06
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-06-30
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-400
52.10
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#16)
2012-05-11
Rhoney, Stephen
B-400
52.40
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-06
Sharples,
B-400
52.40
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Suh, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:29.03
IL#31
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-600
1:29.27
IL#33
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Rangel, Luis
(2012)
B-600
1:29.50
IL#31
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
B-800
1:56.50
IL#38
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#1)
2009-04-25
Nagathkin, Alex
B-800
1:57.91
IL#48
Geneva Invite
2013-04-16
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-800
1:58.37
IL#93
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2012-05-17
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
B-800
1:59.40
Central Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2011-05-13
Papazoglou, Kosta
(2011)
B-800
2:00.52
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2011-05-13
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
B-800
2:00.73
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2014-05-16
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
2:01.10
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2015-05-21
Diaz, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
2:01.18
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2010-05-20
Zeidman, Josh
(2010)
B-800
2:01.43
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-19
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
2:01.80
BATE Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:01.84
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-08
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-800
2:01.90
IL#46
Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular
(#1)
2013-05-10
Aboobaker, Aquib
(2013)
B-800
2:02.02
CSL-North Boys
(#7)
2014-05-22
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-800
2:02.49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-04
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:02.54
Springfield Boys Open
(#1)
2013-03-15
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
B-800
2:03.10
IL#72
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
B-800
2:03.30
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-16
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-800
2:03.38
Viking Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-28
Moore, Patrick
(2017)
B-800
2:03.47
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Mohamed, Nebil
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2013
Name
School
Beller, Micah
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rangel, Carlitos
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2011
Name
School
Papazoglou, Kosta
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2010
Name
School
Zeidman, Josh
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page