College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Palatine, IL
City:
PALATINE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.10
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#8)
2015-09-19
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#65)
2015-09-19
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#71)
2015-09-26
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.20
Palatine Invitational
(#48)
2015-09-19
Kontney, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#93)
2015-10-24
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#16)
2015-09-19
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.80
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-17
Kontney, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.19
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#23)
2015-09-05
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#35)
2015-10-24
Kontney, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#17)
2015-11-07
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:13.00
IL#33
IL 3A State Meet
(#24)
2015-09-19
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:14.30
IL#34
Richard Spring Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-10
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:24.70
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:25.56
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2015-09-05
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:27.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:32.00
Palatine Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#2)
2015-10-10
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:45.60
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:51.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-26
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:53.70
Palatine Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-24
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:56.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#5)
2015-09-19
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:57.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-10
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:10.50
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-10
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.70
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-31
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.01
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#10)
2015-10-31
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.07
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#11)
2015-09-26
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.40
Palatine Invitational
(#23)
2015-11-07
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#120)
2015-09-05
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-17
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.25
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#9)
2015-09-26
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:29.60
Palatine Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-07
Duran, Rebecca
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#142)
2015-09-05
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-24
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#9)
2015-09-19
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#67)
2015-10-31
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:46.03
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#20)
2015-10-17
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.24
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#17)
2015-11-07
Simons, Lauryn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#170)
2015-10-10
Duran, Rebecca
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.10
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#30)
2015-09-05
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.40
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#31)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 w(0.2)
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.65
IL#55 w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-15
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.81
w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
23.15
pre w(1.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-02
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
23.20
w(-1)
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
1:57.35
IL#72
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-04-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
1:59.58
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-800
2:03.82
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1500
3:59.59
US#86 IL#7
Nike Festival of Miles
(#8)
2015-05-29
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.38
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.31
Nike Festival of Miles
(#9)
2015-05-30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.41
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-15
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.58
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.47
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.26
IL#65
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.14
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.10
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-21
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.42
IL#92
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-24
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.60
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.70
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-09
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.60
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-28
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.60
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-24
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.80
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.86
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.70
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.19
IL#9
Nike Festival of Miles
(#9)
2015-04-11
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.66
IL#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-21
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.76
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:23.36
IL#32
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.80
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#16)
2015-04-28
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.50
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.30
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.10
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:48.30
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-04-11
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.30
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-30
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:51.85
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#36)
2015-05-02
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.53
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.14
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Roehrborn, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.80
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.52
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2015-05-09
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-28
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
B-3200
10:18.30
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
B-3200
10:19.09
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-05-09
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
10:19.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.19
IL#33 w(-0.7)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.20
pre
w(2.6)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-06-13
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#13)
2015-05-15
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.44
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-110H
15.57
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.79
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-110H
15.83
IL#71 w(1.6)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-110H
15.92
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-300H
40.62
IL#92
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-15
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-300H
40.76
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-21
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-300H
40.97
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-28
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-300H
41.51
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-04-28
Balanganayi, Mackenzie
(2017)
B-300H
41.77
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-02
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-29
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-24
Balanganayi, Mackenzie
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Balanganayi, Mackenzie
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11.5"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
16'6"
US#19 IL#1
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-28
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-02
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-21
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-06-28
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'11"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'9.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#21)
2015-04-24
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-29
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-21
Vanderwiel, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Sobotka, Tom
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
IL#87
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-26
Halloran, Terry
(2011)
B-55
6.65
IL#46 pre
Proviso East Pirate Classic
(#5)
2010-03-26
Halloran, Terry
(2011)
B-55
6.73
Proviso East Pirate Classic
(#8)
2015-03-21
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#10)
2011-03-05
Halloran, Terry
(2011)
B-55
6.83
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Langford, Kristaff
(2014)
B-55
6.85
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-01
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-55
6.89
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-55
6.90
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-05
Halloran, Terry
(2011)
B-55
6.90
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Lama Sosa, Elvin
(2016)
B-55
6.92
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2013-03-01
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-01
Langford, Kristaff
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Langford, Kristaff
(2014)
B-55
6.95
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-01
Langford, Kristaff
(2014)
B-55
6.96
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-07
Longforel, Krstoff
B-55
6.98
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-07
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-55
6.98
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-17
Kim, Jinho
(2012)
B-55
7.07
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-24
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 w(0.2)
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2014-06-14
Langford, Kristaff
(2014)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2014-05-09
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
DiCristofano, David
(2011)
B-100
11.39
pre
w(3.3)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#6)
2015-05-15
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.65
IL#55 w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-15
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-25
Griffin, Lamont
(2014)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.81
w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
MSL Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-13
Stein, Will
(2011)
B-200
22.92
w(2.1)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#5)
2014-05-16
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-200
22.94
IL#72 w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-13
Stein, Will
(2011)
B-200
22.96
IL#66 pre w(1.9)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#4)
2014-04-29
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-200
23.02
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-200
23.05
pre
NWI
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
23.15
pre w(1.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Halloran, Terry
(2011)
B-200
23.19
IL#77 pre w(1.7)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#7)
2015-05-02
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
23.20
w(-1)
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2012-05-11
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-29
Crane, River
(2014)
B-200
23.23
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-10
Crane, River
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2013-05-16
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-05-07
Winters, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
Griffin, Lamont
(2014)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-200
23.81
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014-03-07
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-200
23.89
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-05
Stein, Will
(2011)
B-200
24.02
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-24
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
49.60
IL#36
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
49.65
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
49.82
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-25
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
49.91
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2012-04-14
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
50.50
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#1)
2011-04-30
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
50.70
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2012-04-03
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
50.90
Palatine Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-28
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
51.00
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Crane, River
(2014)
B-400
51.34
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2011-04-26
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
51.60
MSL West Division Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Marrison, Kyle
(2010)
B-400
51.60
Mid Suburban League
(#4)
2011-05-06
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-400
51.60
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Crane, River
(2014)
B-400
51.68
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
51.82
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#7)
2012-06-09
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
51.89
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#5)
2011-04-12
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-400
51.90
Palatine Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-27
Crane, River
(2014)
B-400
51.99
Palatine Relays
(#7)
2010-05-01
Marrison, Kyle
(2010)
B-400
52.00
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-05-10
Crane, River
(2014)
B-400
52.03
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-04-06
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
52.10
York / Palatine Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-04-24
Crane, River
(2014)
B-400
52.22
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-04-02
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
52.30
Palatine Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-24
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
52.36
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-04-21
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
52.41
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-25
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-400
52.50
Red Grange Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-400
52.90
IL#93
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-01
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
53.70
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-08
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-600
1:25.20
IL#3
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#1)
2012-03-09
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-600
1:26.20
IL#8
Proviso W Boys Open
(#1)
2011-02-26
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:26.50
IL#11
Bolingbrook / Palatine Dual
(#1)
2012-03-09
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-600
1:26.50
IL#9
Proviso W Boys Open
(#2)
2015-02-13
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-600
1:26.60
IL#14
Proviso West Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2011-03-11
Gates, Zach
(2011)
B-600
1:27.90
IL#16
Proviso West Boys Quad #3
(#5)
2013-02-23
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-600
1:28.40
IL#22
Palatine / Bolingbrook Boys Dual
(#2)
2012-02-25
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-600
1:28.50
Palatine / Bolingbrook Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-02-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-600
1:29.20
IL#36
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-02-25
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-600
1:29.30
Palatine / Bolingbrook Boys Dual
(#2)
2008-05-24
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:50.71
US#8 IL#1
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2007-06-08
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:51.73
US#23 IL#1
Midwest Distance Gala OUT
(#2)
2007-04-28
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:51.80
Palatine OUT
(#1)
2008-06-21
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:52.03
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2010-05-14
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:52.50
US#57 IL#2
Mid Suburban League
(#1)
2007-05-26
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:52.57
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:53.31
Red Grange OUT
(#1)
2010-05-01
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:53.50
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2006-06-09
Finley, Steve
(2006)
B-800
1:53.86
IL#7
Midwest Distance Gala
(#4)
2008-03-29
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:53.94
US#8 IL#1
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
2000-05-27
Somers, Zach
(2001)
B-800
1:56.12
IL#17 pre2
IL 2A State Boys
(#4)
2006-04-01
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:56.59
US#39 IL#4
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
2010-04-26
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:56.70
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#1)
2007-03-03
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:56.90
US#54 IL#3
York IN
(#1)
2007-03-31
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-800
1:57.18
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
1:57.35
IL#72
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2011-05-13
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.65
IL#65
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#1)
2010-05-14
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.70
IL#83
Mid Suburban League
(#7)
2001-03-31
Sommers, Zack
(2001)
B-800
1:57.83
US#48 IL#4
Top Times AA
(#3)
2013-04-27
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:57.96
IL#80
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2010-03-26
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:58.01
IL#8
Proviso East Pirate Classic
(#2)
2009-04-28
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:58.30
IL#61
MSL West Division Meet
2011-03-19
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.30
IL#10
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-05-10
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.37
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-24
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-800
1:58.40
IL#99
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#5)
2012-04-28
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.60
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2011-04-26
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.90
MSL West Division Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.94
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-22
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.95
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-14
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-800
1:59.00
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#2)
2011-04-30
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.20
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2010-03-19
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:59.30
Mid Suburban League Indoor
(#2)
2013-05-10
Stella, Zach
(2013)
B-800
1:59.34
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-04-14
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:59.40
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#3)
2010-04-26
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.50
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#3)
2015-04-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
1:59.58
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2012-04-24
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:59.60
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#6)
2014-05-16
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.60
MSL Boys Championships
(#8)
2010-04-06
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-800
1:59.80
Barrington Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-19
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:00.00
IL#32
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-02
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
2:00.26
IL#34
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:00.32
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-29
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
2:00.33
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Larocca, Jake
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Burton, Kara
Colorado School of Mines, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kieliszewski, Amy
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Beach, Megan
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Brown, Graham
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
McPherson, Cassidy
University of Chicago, IL
(University Athletic Association)
Cox, Liz
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Wasowicz, Tess
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Johnson, Tim
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
McIntosh, Sarah
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Allen, Ruth
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2002
Name
School
Figueroa, Nancy
Central Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page