Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pleasant Plains, IL
City: PLEASANT PLAINS
State Division: A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.60 IL#63 NXN Midwest Regional (#94)
2015-10-17 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 14:52.60 IL#57 Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 14:58.00 IL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-10 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.90 Prairie Central Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#46)
2015-09-26 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.18 Springfield Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 1A Franklin Regional (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 1:58.23 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-28 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 1:58.62 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-21 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:01.95 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-05 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:02.70 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:02.81 Rantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:04.54 Greenville Invitational (#3)
2015-05-28 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:21.63 IL#55 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:27.80 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#9)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:35.32 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:36.49 Rantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:38.31 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:44.73 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:32.15 IL#67 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-05 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:46.30 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:50.50 Rantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:51.96 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 10:14.71 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-18 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.21 NWICapital Area Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.27 IL#38 w(1.4)IL 1A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.35 NWIIL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.47 pre w(-0.4)IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-07-05 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.59 pre w(2.1)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-07-05 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.64 w(0.2)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.65 pre NWIIL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-04 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWIGreenville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-110H 15.97 NWIRantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-300H 41.24 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-05 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-300H 41.44 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-300H 41.67 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-300H 41.80 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'3" IL 1A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-28 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-08 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'1" IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-07-05 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'0.75" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-04-04 Ely, Zach (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Ely, Zach (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Sangamon Valley F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-05 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Greenville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.09 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-05 Watson, Claire G-200 27.10 NWISangamo Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-800 2:22.24 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-05 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-800 2:22.87 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-100H 15.72 NWISangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-100H 16.08 IL#54 pre w(0.8)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-05 Feagans, Lauren (2017) G-300H 49.74 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'5" IL#14 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-08 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'2" IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'2" pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-14 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-LJ 16'3" NWIIL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-04 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-LJ 16'2.25" NWIGreenville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-LJ 16'1" pre w(2.4)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-05 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-LJ 16'0.75" NWISangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.80 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.87 IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.99 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.46 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.61 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.29 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.42 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.50 Sangamon County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.57 Sangamo Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:26.43 IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.67 Sangamon County Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:05.38 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:06.67 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-07 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:07.38 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:32.27 IL#72 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#2)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:33.48 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:46.04 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-60H 8.69 IL#48 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#5)
2015-03-07 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-60H 8.72 pre Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-60H 8.78 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2015-03-27 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-60H 8.80 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#7)
2015-03-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-60H 8.91 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2015-03-07 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-60H 8.94 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 6'0" IL#69 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Ely, Zach (2018) B-HJ 5'10" Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Wayda, Jake (2015) B-HJ 5'10" Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-07 Ely, Zach (2018) B-HJ 5'10" Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#7)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:40.67 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:43.19 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#8)
2015-03-14 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-60 8.37 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2015-03-27 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-60 8.47 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#21)
2015-03-14 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-60 8.48 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#6)
2015-03-14 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60 9.92 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2015-03-27 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-800 2:27.94 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2015-03-14 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-800 2:28.96 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#6)
2015-03-21 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-800 2:31.68 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-800 2:35.50 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.56 IL#29 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#3)
2015-03-27 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.65 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#5)
2015-03-14 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.69 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-03-21 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.73 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.83 pre Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.92 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2015-03-07 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-60H 9.96 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'4" IL#16 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2015-03-21 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Tewes, Hope (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#3)
2015-03-21 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-HJ 5'0" IL#80 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Pankey, Ali (2016) G-HJ 4'11" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#13)
2015-03-21 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-LJ 15'11" Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Clouser, Amber (2016) G-LJ 15'5.5" Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.04 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.06 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.92 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:56.27 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#13)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:29.67 IL#90 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:47.97 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.00 IL 1A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-01 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.80 IL 1A Elmwood Sectional (#1)
2014-10-18 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.30 Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.78 Charleston Invite
2012-03-03 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.81 Jacksonville Class A Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.81 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.81 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-03-23 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.85 pre IPTT Classic - Class A (#18)
2011-03-25 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.85 pre IPTT Classic - Class A (#20)
2011-03-05 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.87 Jacksonville Small Schools Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.89 pre Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite (#4)
2012-03-03 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.89 pre Jacksonville Class A Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-55 6.91 pre Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#11)
2013-03-02 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-55 6.91 pre Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#3)
2011-03-05 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.91 pre Jacksonville Small Schools Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-55 6.92 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-55 6.93 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#10)
2011-03-19 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-55 6.94 Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite (#6)
2013-03-02 Ray, Taylor (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#11)
2012-03-17 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-55 7.05 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#22)
2013-03-16 Ray, Taylor (2013) B-55 7.07 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#20)
2014-03-08 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-60 7.32 pre Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-60 7.33 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2014-03-28 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-60 7.42 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#19)
2014-04-05 Anderson, Bryce (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIGreenville Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-04-30 Ray, Taylor (2013) B-100 11.40 NWISangamo Conference Co-Ed (#3)
2010-05-03 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-100 11.48 NWISangamon Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-200 23.01 NWIIL 1A Lewistown Sectional (#2)
2012-05-03 McNamara, Jake (2012) B-200 23.06 NWISangamo Conference meet (#1)
2010-05-03 Lance, Chris B-400 50.53 IL#94 Sangamon Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Lance, Chris B-400 50.61 IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-21 Lance, Chris B-400 51.16 IHSA 1A Boys Pana Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Ray, Taylor (2013) B-400 51.57 IL 1A Lewistown Sectional (#2)
2012-04-21 Ray, Taylor (2013) B-400 51.89 Rochester Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:58.16 IL#99 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 1:58.23 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-28 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 1:58.62 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-29 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:59.67 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-09 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:59.83 Sangamon County Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:00.01 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#10)
2014-05-23 Patocka, Mira (2014) B-800 2:00.19 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-06 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:01.53 Sangamo Conference Championships (#2)
2013-05-06 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:01.93 Sangamon County Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:01.95 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Patocka, Mira (2014) B-800 2:02.23 EIU Race at State (#11)
2014-05-29 Patocka, Mira (2014) B-800 2:02.27 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:02.56 Rochester Invitational (#3)
2015-05-05 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:02.70 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:02.81 Rantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-800 2:02.86 Rochester Invite (#1)
2013-05-16 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:03.06 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-800 2:03.20 Sangamon County Meet (#2)
2014-03-28 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:03.45 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#7)
2014-04-26 Patocka, Mira (2014) B-800 2:03.62 Rochester Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:04.33 Greenville Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2011-05-02 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-800 2:04.43 Sangamo Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:04.54 Greenville Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:04.63 Sangamo Conference meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Patocka, Mira (2014) B-800 2:04.72 Sangamon County Meet (#3)
2013-05-06 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-800 2:04.74 Sangamon County Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:04.92 Rochester Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Johnson, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:04.95 Greenville CoEd Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:05.38 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:05.51 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:05.57 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#7)
2014-03-08 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-800 2:05.98 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-800 2:06.22 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:06.67 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-07 Plunkett, David (2016) B-800 2:07.38 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-800 2:07.58 Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite (#7)
2014-03-22 Patocka, Mira (2014) B-800 2:09.01 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#13)
2015-05-28 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:21.63 IL#55 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-29 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:25.89 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-31 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:26.45 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-29 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:27.07 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:27.19 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:27.61 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:27.80 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-09 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:28.96 Sangamon County Meet (#1)
2011-05-26 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:29.98 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-23 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:30.04 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-06 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:31.64 Sangamon County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:31.81 IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-27 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:31.97 IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-03-27 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:32.27 IL#72 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#2)
2011-05-19 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:32.67 IL 1A Rochester Sectional (#6)
2012-05-18 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:32.77 IL 1A Lewistown Sectional (#3)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:32.91 Rochester Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:33.48 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#1)
2013-03-22 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:33.86 IL#96 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#4)
2014-05-09 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:34.91 Sangamon County Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:35.32 Sangamon County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:35.54 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#10)
2014-04-05 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:36.32 Greenville Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:36.49 Rantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:36.56 Rochester Invitational (#1)
2014-05-06 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:36.80 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:37.01 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-05 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:37.54 Greenville Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:38.04 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-05-03 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:38.22 Sangamo Conference meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:38.31 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-03-28 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:38.52 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#9)
2010-05-03 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:38.54 Sangamon Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:38.55 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#11)
2013-04-20 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:38.55 Rochester Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-05-06 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:38.58 Sangamon County Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:38.64 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#9)
2012-03-30 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:39.24 Greenville CoEd Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:39.55 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 Vermeersch, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:39.81 Sangamon County Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:41.69 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:42.13 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:43.37 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:44.73 Greenville Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-1600 4:46.04 Jacksonville Small School Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:46.84 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:32.15 IL#67 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-25 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:32.96 IL#65 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-05-16 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:45.55 IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-05 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:46.30 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:50.50 Rantoul Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 9:51.96 IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:58.28 Rochester Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-06 Johnson, Tyler (2016) B-3200 10:02.38 Sangamo Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-3200 10:03.18 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-06 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-3200 10:04.11 Sangamo Conference Championships (#2)
2012-03-30 Plunkett, Daniel (2014) B-3200 10:04.97 Greenville CoEd Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Plunkett, Daniel Southeast Missouri State University, MO (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State