College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Prairie Ridge, IL
City:
CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
IL#24
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Fox Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-11-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#92)
2015-11-07
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:39.00
IL#24
IL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:48.80
Palatine Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:11.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.90
IL 2A Kaneland Regional
(#1)
2015-09-19
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
Flt 1
Woodstock Bryne XC Festival
(#3)
2015-09-26
Gale, Chloe
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:44.40
Palatine Invitational
(#51)
2015-10-31
Gale, Chloe
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:54.50
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#13)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
IL#67
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:57.87
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.24
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-05-21
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:00.56
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#11)
2015-04-24
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-13
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.17
IL#100
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.66
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.32
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-13
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.90
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.11
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:18.88
IL#21
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:19.74
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:27.13
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.69
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Ostrow, Mike
(2017)
B-3200
10:09.62
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-15
Ostrow, Mike
(2017)
B-3200
10:10.63
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#14)
2015-05-30
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#43)
2015-05-21
Dwyer, Dylan
(2016)
B-110H
15.83
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Eschweiler, Chris
(2015)
B-TJ
41'6"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2015-04-13
Powell, A
B-PV
13'0"
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-21
Freeze, Ryan
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.66
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.14
McHenry County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.73
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.31
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.36
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#8)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.34
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.57
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.75
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:47.05
IL#33
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-07
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.23
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.91
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-05-14
Shine, Andrea
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.65
IL#59
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3200
11:35.87
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3200
11:38.57
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-04-17
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3200
11:44.57
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-07
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3200
11:50.24
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-06
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3200
11:59.60
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual
(#2)
2015-05-02
Fisher, Sam
(2017)
G-300H
49.87
Palatine Relays
(#9)
2015-05-07
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
G-LJ
16'5.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
G-TJ
34'10"
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-07-05
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
G-TJ
34'1.25"
IL#68 w(1.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Samantha
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-14
Fisher, Samantha
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
IL#50
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-02
Fisher, Sam
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#73
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Fisher, Sam
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-17
Fisher, Sam
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:05.53
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:06.34
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-18
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:06.85
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:07.05
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:28.45
IL#45
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-18
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.15
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.50
IL#17
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:43.06
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-18
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:57.90
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Ostrow, Mike
(2017)
B-3200
10:29.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
Dwyer, Dylan
(2016)
B-55H
8.41
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Dwyer, Dylan
(2016)
B-55H
8.42
pre
Byron Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-03-18
Dwyer, Dylan
(2016)
B-55H
8.53
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-28
Dwyer, Dylan
(2016)
B-55H
8.73
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Ferguson, Kathryn
(2018)
G-800
2:35.17
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Fisher, Sam
(2017)
G-55H
9.78
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:30.00
IL#11
McHenry County XC Meet
(#2)
2014-09-06
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.10
IL 2A Woodstock Regional
(#5)
2014-11-08
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:04.00
IL#87
IL 2A State Meet
(#24)
2014-10-04
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-27
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:19.40
Palatine Invitational
(#19)
2014-11-08
Ostrow, Mike
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#59)
2014-09-27
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.60
Palatine Invitational
(#44)
2014-10-04
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:44.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#16)
2014-10-04
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:44.50
St. Charles North Invitational
(#17)
2014-11-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.50
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#21)
2014-11-01
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#22)
2014-10-18
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.10
Fox Valley Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-11-01
Ostrow, Mike
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.30
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#30)
2014-11-08
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#93)
2014-08-30
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.60
IL#82
McHenry County XC Meet
(#8)
2014-11-01
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:59.20
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#10)
2014-09-27
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:42.40
Palatine Invitational
(#39)
2014-11-08
Shine, Andie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:47.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#78)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:03.97
EIU Race at State
(#13)
2014-05-30
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.73
EIU Race at State
(#6)
2014-05-19
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.95
FVC Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.52
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#11)
2014-05-02
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:41.95
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:44.02
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-04-25
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
10:06.37
McHenry County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.39
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-05-23
Anderson, Brent
(2015)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-25
Anderson, Brent
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
48'1.5"
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2014-04-25
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
47'4.5"
McHenry County Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-SP
47'2"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-05-03
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
159'3"
IL#46
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2014-04-21
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
158'4"
Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-23
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
156'7"
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
155'3"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-04-25
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
154'7"
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-30
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
152'8"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2014-04-12
Behning, Josh
(2014)
B-DT
147'6"
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Lockwood, Anna
(2015)
G-400
1:01.83
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-25
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-1600
5:37.19
McHenry County Championships
(#8)
2014-04-17
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:21.66
IL#66
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:47.93
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2014-05-15
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:55.17
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-08
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:59.17
Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-04-25
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
12:03.13
McHenry County Championships
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Anderson, Brent
(2015)
B-55
7.02
Antioch Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-18
Peterson, Delainey
(2016)
B-60
7.55
Titan Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-21
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
49.83
IL#46
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
49.94
IL#53
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.10
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-14
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.12
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-29
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.18
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#6)
2011-05-20
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.43
IL#99
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-01
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.50
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2010-05-28
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.62
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2010-04-23
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.68
McHenry County Invite
(#2)
2011-05-13
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.69
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-30
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
50.80
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
50.92
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-05-17
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
51.12
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-21
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.63
McHenry County Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.76
Saxon Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.87
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-10
Crepeau, Michael
(2013)
B-400
51.98
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
51.99
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.02
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-28
Kohlbacher, Kerry
(2012)
B-400
52.10
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2012-04-20
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.15
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
52.17
Saxons Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
B-400
53.36
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
IL#67
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2012-05-17
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
1:57.78
IL#79
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:57.87
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.24
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.00
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2012-05-11
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.05
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-21
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:00.56
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-30
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-800
2:01.60
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:01.81
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#11)
2011-05-20
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:01.97
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-24
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-13
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:03.22
McHenry County Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-30
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:03.97
EIU Race at State
(#13)
2012-04-20
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.47
McHenry County Meet
(#6)
2012-03-17
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.50
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:04.98
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:05.53
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:06.34
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-18
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-800
2:06.85
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Kazin, Mitch
(2015)
B-800
2:07.05
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-03-14
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:08.03
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-08
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:10.50
Dundee-Crown Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.60
IL#19
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#10)
2011-05-27
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.54
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#12)
2001-03-31
MacKenzie, Kyle
(2001)
B-1600
4:22.60
US#28 IL#5
Top Times AA
(#5)
2012-04-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.80
IL#62
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2013-04-08
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.30
IL#58
Johnsburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.17
IL#100
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2013-04-26
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.01
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.32
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.57
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.66
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.72
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-23
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.80
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-11
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.26
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-04-07
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.60
Saxons Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.73
EIU Race at State
(#6)
2012-05-11
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.86
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-13
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.00
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-02-28
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:28.45
IL#45
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.52
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2012-03-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.89
IL#41
Byron Indoor Classic
(#2)
2010-05-14
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.90
Fox Valley Conference
(#3)
2015-04-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.32
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-21
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.54
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-30
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.10
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2010-05-28
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.37
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2014-05-19
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.95
FVC Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.95
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.99
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-21
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.13
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#9)
2011-03-16
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.28
IL#66
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#2)
2011-04-09
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.41
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-19
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.51
IL#72
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#2)
2010-05-14
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.51
Fox Valley Conference
(#6)
2015-04-13
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.90
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.95
McHenry County Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-13
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.74
IL#93
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.96
IL#88
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.55
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-04-23
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.80
Huntley Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-04-27
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.06
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.52
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#11)
2011-04-21
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.97
McHenry County Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-15
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.00
St. Charles E Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-07
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.58
Saxons Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.15
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2010-04-23
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.21
McHenry County Invite
(#8)
2014-05-16
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.52
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#11)
2010-05-01
Neubauer, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.00
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2010-04-10
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.22
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
2010-04-10
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.22
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#3)
2013-05-17
Hearne, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.89
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.11
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#13)
2012-03-14
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.14
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-03
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.40
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-16
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.91
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#4)
2010-04-23
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.98
McHenry County Invite
(#10)
2015-03-18
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.15
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-02-15
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
B-1600
4:42.00
St. Charles E Triangular
(#3)
2014-03-01
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.94
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-02
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.25
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.50
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-04
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-1600
4:44.90
Joe Scarpino Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:18.88
IL#21
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:19.60
IL#26
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:19.74
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.27
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#14)
2012-05-17
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.29
IL#31
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.42
IL#39
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:27.13
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-17
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.90
IL#50
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.03
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.23
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
DiVerde, Marc
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.70
IL#50
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.50
IL#17
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Shine, Andrea
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Wagner, Erin
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Cowlin, Joe
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Wilkins, Mitch
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2001
Name
School
MacKenzie, Kyle
East Carolina University, NC
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page