College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wheeling, IL
City:
WHEELING
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
G-SP
34'3"
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-17
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-SP
34'1.5"
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-25
Blair, Ayana
G-SP
33'8"
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-DT
122'7"
IL#46 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-23
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-DT
122'7"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-14
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-DT
120'1"
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-28
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-DT
112'5"
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wide, Gloria
(2016)
G-DT
107'3"
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.36
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.56
Palatine Relays
(#13)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.82
Prospect Girls Relays
(#5)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.59
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.42
Prospect Girls Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.82
Palatine Relays
(#7)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.00
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.64
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.94
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.03
IL#24
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.06
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:54.50
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.51
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#8)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:47.58
IL#5
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:01.44
Prospect Girls Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.61
IL#20 pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.66
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.35
IL#69
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.69
IL#91
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-02-28
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:06.80
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:47.90
IL#9
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.06
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-03-14
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.70
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:20.27
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#14)
2015-02-28
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'3"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'0.5"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Brown, Evan
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
IL#64
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#83
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
12'3"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mendez, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
47'4.5"
IL#99
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-13
Mendez, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
47'3"
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Rodriguez, Juan
B-SP
45'0"
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.15
IL#50
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.97
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#10)
2015-03-21
Kowalski, Katherine
(2016)
G-55
7.87
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-03-21
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:20.50
IL#21
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-800
2:25.64
IL#65
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-800
2:26.07
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-02-28
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-800
2:31.60
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2015-03-10
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-1000
3:09.60
IL#2
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-1600
5:40.27
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#15)
2015-03-10
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-1600
5:48.00
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#2)
2015-02-28
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-1600
5:48.00
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Montesinos, Dianna
(2016)
G-55H
9.86
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-02-28
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#31
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2015-03-10
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-28
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-02-28
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
G-LJ
15'8.5"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Velev, Nansy
(2018)
G-LJ
15'8"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Degraff, Hannah
(2017)
G-LJ
15'1"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-02-28
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
G-TJ
33'11.5"
IL#66
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-10
Timber, A
G-TJ
33'2"
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#56
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-10
Talken, Ashley
(2015)
G-PV
9'0"
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
39'7"
IL#23
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
38'10"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Greenberg, Alanah
(2015)
G-SP
38'2.5"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-10
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
G-SP
35'6"
IL#88
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Vasey, Michaela
(2016)
G-SP
34'9"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-10
Blair, Ayana
G-SP
33'11"
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.59
IL#58
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:24.50
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:57.25
IL#37
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:35.00
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.54
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-11
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.10
Wheeling Invitational
(#9)
2014-09-20
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.15
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-18
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.94
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#5)
2014-10-11
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:32.60
Wheeling Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-20
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.57
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#10)
2014-09-13
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:35.70
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#68)
2014-09-13
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.20
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#75)
2014-09-20
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.81
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#17)
2014-09-20
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.23
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-01
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:46.88
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#26)
2014-10-11
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.80
Wheeling Invitational
(#28)
2014-10-11
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.20
Wheeling Invitational
(#29)
2014-10-18
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:51.31
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#16)
2014-10-25
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#5)
2014-09-20
Schwartz, Drew
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.07
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#25)
2014-09-13
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:54.60
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#106)
2014-09-06
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.40
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-13
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:58.50
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#114)
2014-11-01
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.80
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#44)
2014-11-01
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:29.65
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#33)
2014-10-04
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:37.39
Peoria Central Invitational
(#33)
2014-10-18
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:45.24
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#22)
2014-11-01
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:47.65
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#45)
2014-10-25
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#9)
2014-10-04
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:49.31
Peoria Central Invitational
(#41)
2014-11-01
Figueroa, Ana
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:58.76
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#51)
2014-09-13
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:59.20
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#41)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.01
IL#78 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.22
w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2014-05-03
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2014-04-19
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-400
52.04
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-04-29
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.88
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.20
MSL Boys Championships
(#11)
2014-04-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.30
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-04-25
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.74
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.86
MSL Boys Championships
(#13)
2014-04-29
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.06
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-04-12
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.30
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.63
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.04
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#9)
2014-05-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.36
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-16
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.50
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2014-04-19
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.17
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.36
Mustang Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.61
IL#20 pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.66
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.85
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Yoshino, Sam
(2014)
B-55
7.02
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-17
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
B-55
7.06
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.24
IL#65 w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.28
IL#46 w(1.6)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Jason
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
w(2.2)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Ross, Westin
(2010)
B-100
11.43
pre
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#4)
2010-04-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.48
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#3)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.58
w(2.1)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.71
IL#51 pre w(1.7)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.79
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
IL#16
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
IL#56 w(0.7)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.01
IL#78 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.22
w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Greenberg, Blake
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2014-05-03
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.35
IL#69
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.43
IL#59
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.73
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Mikosz, Chad
(2013)
B-200
24.12
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-04
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.80
IL#44
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.97
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.98
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-24
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
50.00
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
51.18
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-400
52.04
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-13
Arriaga, Jordy
B-400
52.06
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2015-05-21
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.26
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Arriga, Jordy
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
Mid Suburban League
(#9)
2010-05-21
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
1:59.40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-26
Arriga, Jordy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.70
MSL East Divisional Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:01.30
IL#53
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#6)
2010-05-07
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:02.40
John Davis Titan Invite
(#6)
2015-04-24
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:02.67
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.69
IL#91
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2013-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-04-30
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:04.40
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2011-04-26
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:04.60
MSL East Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-21
Abraham, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:04.79
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-02-28
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:06.80
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:07.70
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:09.44
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-13
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:47.90
IL#9
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2000-04-01
Velazquez, Frank
(2001)
B-1600
4:23.10
US#26 IL#5
Top Times
(#5)
2015-05-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-22
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-15
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.80
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#14)
2014-04-29
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.88
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.20
MSL Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-01
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.38
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#25)
2015-05-15
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.50
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-05-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.30
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-04-25
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.74
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.81
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2014-03-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.30
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.70
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
1899-12-30
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-3200
9:08.32
US#18 IL#2
Class AA
(#2)
1999-05-07
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-3200
9:13.00
Glenbrook S.
2000-04-01
Schroll, Peter
(2000)
B-3200
9:36.20
US#54 IL#8
Top Times
(#5)
2015-05-15
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.47
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.13
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-28
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.55
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2014-05-16
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.86
MSL Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-05-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-04-29
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.06
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.06
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2014-05-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-21
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-04-12
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.30
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-20
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.60
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-01
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.62
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-15
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.77
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2014-05-16
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.63
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.04
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#9)
2014-05-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.36
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-16
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.50
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.61
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#9)
2012-04-24
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:14.80
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.17
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.36
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.40
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-14
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:18.44
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-10
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.46
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#17)
2011-05-13
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.25
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#18)
2012-05-11
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.42
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2015-03-14
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.70
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:20.27
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#14)
2014-03-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:23.90
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-17
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:24.37
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#20)
2013-03-16
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:27.01
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#19)
2014-03-01
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.20
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
1999-03-14
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-2Mile
9:20.33
US#5
Nike Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Galvan, Christian
(2014)
B-55H
8.82
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-22
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
IL#58 w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.67
pre w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page