Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lincoln East, NE
City: LINCOLN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.30 NE#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#37)
2015-09-28 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.80 UNK Class A Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Bates, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:17.58 NE#5 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Bates, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:22.26 NE#2 NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'7" NWILincoln Boys Open Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Dweikat, Rachel (2016) G-800 2:16.78 NE#6 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-3200 11:16.33 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-3200 11:24.24 NE#9 Titan Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 43'3.5" NE#2 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 42'7" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 42'6.5" Titan Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 42'2" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-04-16 Rohrer, Emily (2015) G-SP 35'11" NE#68 Titan Classic (#5)
2015-05-23 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 143'7" US#78 NE#2 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 143'4" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-04-16 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 139'9" Titan Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 138'5" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 125'11" NE#16 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-16 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 121'7" Titan Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 121'1" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.03 NE#1 NE Class A State Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-60 7.22 Jayhawk HS Open (#2)
2015-02-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-60 7.22 NE#7 Jayhawk HS Open (#3)
2015-01-17 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-60 7.23 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#32)
2015-02-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 21'10.25" NE#3 Jayhawk HS Open (#1)
2015-01-17 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 21'5.75" Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Bates, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 NE#19 Nebraska State Championships (#9)
2014-11-09 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.50 NE#7 NXN Heartland Regional (#66)
2014-09-12 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.20 NE#8 Millard South Invitational (#5)
2014-09-12 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Millard South Invitational (#6)
2014-09-29 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 UNK Class A Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-100 10.97 NE#11 pre w(0.5)NE A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Janssen, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:57.26 NE#15 NE A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-11 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIKearney High Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWINE A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 NE#18 NE A State Meet (#13)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Kearney High Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.73 NE#3 NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.46 NE#7 NE A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Dweikat, Rachel (2016) G-800 2:19.06 NE#10 NE A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-800 2:19.18 NE#11 NE A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 41'6.25" NE#13 NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-27 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 38'10.25" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#13)
2014-07-06 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 38'9.75" USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-06-29 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 38'7" USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#8)
2014-07-27 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 135'8" NE#11 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#2)
2014-05-24 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 133'8" NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-06 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 131'11" USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-06-29 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 129'7" USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#7)
2014-05-24 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 123'9" NE#28 NE A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.36 NE#1 NE A State Meet (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 39'10.5" NE#4 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#3)
2014-03-21 Rohrer, Emily (2015) G-SP 33'5" NE#36 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Keak, Muoch (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 NE#47 Nebraska State Championships (#13)
2013-11-10 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.80 NE#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#58)
2013-10-25 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.40 Nebraska State Championships (#6)
2013-10-17 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.76 NE Class A-3 District (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Janssen, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.99 NE#31 NE Class A State (#11)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.44 NWINE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.91 pre NWINE Class A State (#2)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.57 NE#4 pre NE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.66 NE Class A State (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 NE#18 NE Class A State (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 NE#3 NE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Wilson, Imani (2014) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWINE Class A State (#2)
2013-07-25 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 39'7.75" NE#17 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#7)
2013-05-18 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 37'6.5" NE Class A State (#7)
2013-05-18 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 135'7" NE#4 NE Class A State (#1)
2013-07-25 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 121'11" USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-19 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-4k_XC 15:11.90 NE#9 NE Class A State Meet (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Schneckloth, John (2012) B-100 10.87 pre NWINE Class A State Meet (#7)
2012-07-29 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-ST2K 6:22.86 NE#1 USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2012-07-05 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-ST2K 6:24.05 USATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-06-17 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-ST2K 6:29.31 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-05-19 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.57 pre NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.80 NWIDistrict A-4 (#1)
2012-05-19 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWINE Class A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.40 NE#8 NE Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-09 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.89 District A-4 (#3)
2012-05-19 Kilgore, Austin (2012) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWINE Class A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Kilgore, Austin (2012) B-TJ 44'4.75" NWINE Class A State Meet (#7)
2012-06-17 Kilgore, Austin (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIUSATF Nebraska Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-05-09 Gawrick, Josh (2012) B-SP 50'11.5" NE#31 District A-4 (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 NE#18 NE Class A State Meet (#12)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.50 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 45.30 NE#4 NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.83 District A-4 (#1)
2012-05-19 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" NE#39 NE Class A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-09 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 35'5" District A-4 (#3)
2012-05-19 Parks, Krista (2013) G-DT 121'7" NE#19 NE Class A State Meet (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 Tallichet, Pierce B-800 2:02.23 NE#1 Jayhawk Open (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-21 Austin, Isaac (2012) B-5k_XC 15:51.20 NE#2 NE A State Meet (#1)
2011-09-09 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 NE#12 Millard South Invitational (#3)
2011-10-21 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-4k_XC 15:06.30 NE#4 NE A State Meet (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.97 NE#6 pre NE A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.02 NE A State (#3)
2011-05-11 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.12 NE A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-21 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.31 NE#7 NE A State (#3)
2011-05-11 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.76 NE A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-21 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 47.71 pre NE A State (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-20 Dweikat, Sarah (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.20 NE#4 A NE Statemeet XC (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-12 Hastreiter, Josh (2010) B-DT 160'6" NE#19 NE A1 District (#4)
2010-05-22 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 45.32 NE#3 NE Class A State (#2)
2010-05-22 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.39 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2010-05-12 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.89 NE A1 District (#1)
2010-05-12 McPherson, Erin (2010) G-SP 36'5.5" NE#57 NE A1 District (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-07-12 Kilpatrick, Jay (91) B-PV 14'5.25" NE#1 USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-19 Latsch, Amanda (2006) G-SP 45'5" US#15 NE#3 NE State A (#1)
2006-05-10 Latsch, Amanda (2006) G-SP 44'4.75" NE District A1 (#1)
2006-05-10 Latsch, Amanda (2006) G-DT 139'11" US#71 NE#2 NE District A1 (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-18 Cantarero, Gabriela (2002) G-PV 11'3" NE#4 Statemeet - A (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-19 Tylka, Danny (2001) B-PV 15'8" US#34 NE#1 State Class A (#1)
2001-05-19 Loy, Aaron (2001) B-PV 15'2" US#70 NE#2 State Class A (#2)
2001-05-19 Sedlak, Bill (2001) B-SP 57'3.75" NE#1 State Class A (#1)
2001-05-19 Gilson, Jennifer (2001) G-SP 48'2" US#10 NE#1 State Class A (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-20 Loy, Aaron (2001) B-PV 15'0" US#57 NE#1 Class A State (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-60 7.22 Jayhawk HS Open (#2)
2015-02-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-60 7.22 NE#7 Jayhawk HS Open (#3)
2015-01-17 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-60 7.23 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#32)
2012-05-19 Schneckloth, John (2012) B-100 10.87 pre NWINE Class A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-100 10.97 NE#11 pre w(0.5)NE A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Janssen, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:57.26 NE#15 NE A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Janssen, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.99 NE#31 NE Class A State (#11)
2012-01-29 Tallichet, Pierce B-800 2:02.23 NE#1 Jayhawk Open (#2)
2015-05-23 Bates, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:17.58 NE#5 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Bates, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:22.26 NE#2 NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-07-29 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-ST2K 6:22.86 NE#1 USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#3)
2012-07-05 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-ST2K 6:24.05 USATF Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-06-17 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-ST2K 6:29.31 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.44 NWINE Class A State (#2)
2012-05-19 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.57 pre NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.80 NWIDistrict A-4 (#1)
2012-05-19 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWINE Class A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.91 pre NWINE Class A State (#2)
2012-05-19 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.40 NE#8 NE Class A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.57 NE#4 pre NE Class A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.66 NE Class A State (#4)
2011-05-21 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 39.97 NE#6 pre NE A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.02 NE A State (#3)
2011-05-11 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.12 NE A District 1 (#1)
2012-05-09 Neal, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.89 District A-4 (#3)
2012-05-19 Kilgore, Austin (2012) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWINE Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'7" NWILincoln Boys Open Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWINE Class A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-11 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIKearney High Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWINE A State Meet (#4)
2015-02-01 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 21'10.25" NE#3 Jayhawk HS Open (#1)
2015-01-17 Kleinschmidt, Braden (2015) B-LJ 21'5.75" Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)
2012-05-19 Kilgore, Austin (2012) B-TJ 44'4.75" NWINE Class A State Meet (#7)
2012-06-17 Kilgore, Austin (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIUSATF Nebraska Junior Olympics (#2)
2001-05-19 Tylka, Danny (2001) B-PV 15'8" US#34 NE#1 State Class A (#1)
2001-05-19 Loy, Aaron (2001) B-PV 15'2" US#70 NE#2 State Class A (#2)
2000-05-20 Loy, Aaron (2001) B-PV 15'0" US#57 NE#1 Class A State (#1)
2009-07-12 Kilpatrick, Jay (91) B-PV 14'5.25" NE#1 USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW (#1)
2001-05-19 Sedlak, Bill (2001) B-SP 57'3.75" NE#1 State Class A (#1)
2012-05-09 Gawrick, Josh (2012) B-SP 50'11.5" NE#31 District A-4 (#2)
2010-05-12 Hastreiter, Josh (2010) B-DT 160'6" NE#19 NE A1 District (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 NE#18 NE A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 NE#18 NE Class A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 NE#18 NE Class A State (#6)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Kearney High Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.73 NE#3 NE A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 NE#3 NE Class A State (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.50 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.46 NE#7 NE A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Dweikat, Rachel (2016) G-800 2:16.78 NE#6 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Dweikat, Rachel (2016) G-800 2:19.06 NE#10 NE A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-800 2:19.18 NE#11 NE A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-3200 11:16.33 NE#7 NE Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-3200 11:24.24 NE#9 Titan Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 45.30 NE#4 NE Class A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 45.32 NE#3 NE Class A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.31 NE#7 NE A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.39 pre NE Class A State (#1)
2011-05-11 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.76 NE A District 1 (#2)
2012-05-09 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.83 District A-4 (#1)
2010-05-12 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 46.89 NE A1 District (#1)
2011-05-21 Janike, Katherine (2012) G-300H 47.71 pre NE A State (#4)
2013-05-18 Wilson, Imani (2014) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWINE Class A State (#2)
2002-05-18 Cantarero, Gabriela (2002) G-PV 11'3" NE#4 Statemeet - A (#1)
2001-05-19 Gilson, Jennifer (2001) G-SP 48'2" US#10 NE#1 State Class A (#1)
2006-05-19 Latsch, Amanda (2006) G-SP 45'5" US#15 NE#3 NE State A (#1)
2006-05-10 Latsch, Amanda (2006) G-SP 44'4.75" NE District A1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 43'3.5" NE#2 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 42'7" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 42'6.5" Titan Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 42'2" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2014-05-24 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 41'6.25" NE#13 NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 39'10.5" NE#4 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#3)
2013-07-25 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 39'7.75" NE#17 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#7)
2014-07-27 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 38'10.25" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#13)
2014-07-06 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 38'9.75" USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-06-29 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 38'7" USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#8)
2012-05-19 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 37'7.75" NE#39 NE Class A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-18 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 37'6.5" NE Class A State (#7)
2010-05-12 McPherson, Erin (2010) G-SP 36'5.5" NE#57 NE A1 District (#4)
2015-04-16 Rohrer, Emily (2015) G-SP 35'11" NE#68 Titan Classic (#5)
2012-05-09 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-SP 35'5" District A-4 (#3)
2014-03-21 Rohrer, Emily (2015) G-SP 33'5" NE#36 NWU Class A Indoor Invite (#8)
2015-05-23 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 143'7" US#78 NE#2 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 143'4" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2006-05-10 Latsch, Amanda (2006) G-DT 139'11" US#71 NE#2 NE District A1 (#1)
2015-04-16 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 139'9" Titan Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 138'5" USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-27 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 135'8" NE#11 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#2)
2013-05-18 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 135'7" NE#4 NE Class A State (#1)
2014-05-24 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 133'8" NE A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-06 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 131'11" USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-06-29 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 129'7" USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#7)
2015-05-23 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 125'11" NE#16 NE Class A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 123'9" NE#28 NE A State Meet (#6)
2013-07-25 Brown, Shelby (2015) G-DT 121'11" USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#5)
2012-05-19 Parks, Krista (2013) G-DT 121'7" NE#19 NE Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 121'7" Titan Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Shostrom, Emilee (2016) G-DT 121'1" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.36 NE#1 NE A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.03 NE#1 NE Class A State Meet (#1)
2011-10-21 Austin, Isaac (2012) B-5k_XC 15:51.20 NE#2 NE A State Meet (#1)
2011-09-09 Allen, Isaac (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 NE#12 Millard South Invitational (#3)
2014-10-24 Bates, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 NE#19 Nebraska State Championships (#9)
2013-10-25 Keak, Muoch (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 NE#47 Nebraska State Championships (#13)
2015-11-15 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.30 NE#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#37)
2014-11-09 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.50 NE#7 NXN Heartland Regional (#66)
2014-09-12 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.20 NE#8 Millard South Invitational (#5)
2014-09-12 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Millard South Invitational (#6)
2013-11-10 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.80 NE#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#58)
2015-09-28 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.80 UNK Class A Invitational (#1)
2013-10-25 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.40 Nebraska State Championships (#6)
2014-09-29 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 UNK Class A Invitational (#2)
2013-10-17 Sesow, Alana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.76 NE Class A-3 District (#4)
2010-10-20 Dweikat, Sarah (2012) G-4k_XC 15:01.20 NE#4 A NE Statemeet XC (#2)
2011-10-21 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-4k_XC 15:06.30 NE#4 NE A State Meet (#4)
2012-10-19 Altmaier, Alexis (2015) G-4k_XC 15:11.90 NE#9 NE Class A State Meet (#4)


2016
NameSchool
Shostrom, Emilee University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)
Sesow, Alana Augustana College, SD (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Bates, Ryan University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Brown, Shelby University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Allen, Isaac University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)

2010
NameSchool
Waller, Britni University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)

2001
NameSchool
Loy, Aaron University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State