College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cuero, TX
City:
CUERO
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'7"
TX#18
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#1)
2015-05-02
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#1)
2015-04-02
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2015-07-10
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
TAAF Games Region 3 Kyle
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
pre
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
pre
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.74
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
18'5.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#5)
2015-04-02
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#2)
2015-07-01
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-02
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-TJ
37'10.25"
NWI
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2015-07-01
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-TJ
35'9.75"
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-TJ
33'3.25"
TX#30
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
He, Xiaoxing
B-110H
14.81
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville
(#2)
2014-03-22
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2014-04-26
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-17
Reeve, Blake
(2013)
B-SP
50'8"
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#4)
2013-03-16
Reeve, Blake
(2013)
B-SP
50'2.5"
Toast of the Coast Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Toast of the Coast Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
TX Region 4-3A
(#3)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#4)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.75
pre
TX Region 4-3A
(#4)
2013-05-11
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.09
w(2.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.69
pre
NWI
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.84
NWI
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
42.99
US#62 TX#15
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.17
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.54
pre
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2013-04-17
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
46.42
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#1)
2013-04-17
Sheppard, Abigail
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#72
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#3)
2013-04-17
Vonhaefen, Linsey
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
pre
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#9)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.31
pre
w(3.9)
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.50
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2012-05-12
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.51
TX#21 w(1.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
43.48
US#83 TX#12
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.59
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.81
pre
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.68
NWI
TX Region IV-3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.68
w(2.2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-13
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-200
21.34
US#49 TX#10 w(1.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-200
21.97
NWI
TX Region IV-3A
(#2)
2011-03-12
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-800
1:58.50
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.05
TX#31
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2011-05-13
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.37
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.24
TX Region IV-3A
(#1)
2011-04-14
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.18
TX#65
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2011-02-24
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Edna Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Yoakum Relays
(#1)
2011-04-14
Holmen, Lamar
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#1)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.82
TX District 28 - 3A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Sheppard, Abby
(2013)
G-300H
44.37
TX#26
TX Region IV-3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Sheppard, Abby
(2013)
G-300H
45.20
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-14
Johnson, Euresha
(2011)
G-SP
38'3.5"
TX#88
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2011-02-24
Johnson, Euresha
(2011)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Edna Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Euresha
(2011)
G-SP
37'0"
Yoakum Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Johnson, Euresha
(2011)
G-SP
36'10.75"
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Euresha
(2011)
G-SP
36'8.5"
TX Region IV-3A
(#4)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Euresha
(2011)
G-SP
36'6.5"
Edna Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Horton, Kamry
(2011)
G-DT
130'6"
TX#42
TX Region IV-3A
(#2)
2011-04-14
Horton, Kamry
(2011)
G-DT
128'5"
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Horton, Kamry
(2011)
G-DT
124'0"
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-25
Horton, Kamry
(2011)
G-DT
122'5"
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-800
2:01.43
TX#8
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-Mile
4:29.60
TX#8
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-08
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:57.49
TX#4
Texas A&M Invitational
(#4)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-13
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:36.14
TX#25
TX State XC
(#2)
2010-09-18
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:39.60
UTSA Romo Classic
(#3)
2010-10-31
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-3m_XC
14:21.00
TX#1
TX District 3A
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-16
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.46
NWI
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-03-12
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.59
NWI
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2010-04-23
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Texas State Univ
(#1)
2010-03-12
Friar, Lavaughn
B-200
22.27
NWI
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2010-08-07
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1500
4:09.55
TX#10
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2010-08-07
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:26.24
TX#7
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-07-10
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:28.34
AAU Area 14 TX YMYW
(#2)
2010-04-16
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
TX#15 w(2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-03-12
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Texas State Univ
(#8)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Toast of the Coast
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Texas State Univ
(#11)
2010-04-16
Sheppard, Abby
(2013)
G-300H
45.97
TX#76
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-04-16
Schumacher, Kendra
G-300H
47.32
TX District 28 - 3A
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-09
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:46.40
TX#1
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-19
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
TX#76
UTSA Romo Classic
(#12)
2009-11-14
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:12.51
3A
TX Statemeet
(#8)
2009-11-07
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
TX Regionals
(#2)
2009-09-19
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
TX#84
Six Flags Fiesta
(#12)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-20
Glover, Isaiah
B-LJ
23'1.75"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-06-06
Glover, Isaiah
B-LJ
23'0.5"
TX#13 w(1.2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-20
Glover, Isaiah
B-TJ
48'5"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
TX#60
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
TX 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
TX 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
TX#98 pre
TX 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
TX 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.97
TX#26
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.37
TX 3A Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
pre
TX 3A Region 4
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-25
Johnson, Kaeron
B-DT
176'10"
US#87 TX#18
TX Reg 4-3A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.34
US#30 TX#11
TX State 3A OUT
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-04-09
James, Brandon
(2006)
B-100
10.43
w(4.1)
Texas Relays Div 1
(#1)
1899-12-30
James, Brandon
(2006)
B-100
10.45
NWI
District 2A
(#1)
2010-04-16
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.46
NWI
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2006-05-13
Hargrove, Stefon
(2008)
B-100
10.56
w(2.3)
TX State 3A
(#2)
2010-03-12
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.59
NWI
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2011-05-03
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.68
NWI
TX Region IV-3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.68
w(2.2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-23
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Texas State Univ
(#1)
2006-05-13
James, Brandon
(2006)
B-200
21.20
w(2.7)
TX State 3A
(#1)
2005-05-14
James, Brandon
(2006)
B-200
21.25
US#14 TX#2 w(1.9)
Statemeet 3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-200
21.34
US#49 TX#10 w(1.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-200
21.97
NWI
TX Region IV-3A
(#2)
2010-03-12
Friar, Lavaughn
B-200
22.27
NWI
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2011-03-12
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-800
1:58.50
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2011-01-15
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-800
2:01.43
TX#8
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2010-08-07
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1500
4:09.55
TX#10
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2011-04-09
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.05
TX#31
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2011-05-13
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.37
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.24
TX Region IV-3A
(#1)
2011-01-15
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-Mile
4:29.60
TX#8
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.18
TX#65
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-01-09
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:46.40
TX#1
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2011-01-08
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:57.49
TX#4
Texas A&M Invitational
(#4)
2010-08-07
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:26.24
TX#7
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-07-10
Hansel, Paul
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:28.34
AAU Area 14 TX YMYW
(#2)
2014-04-26
He, Xiaoxing
B-110H
14.81
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville
(#2)
2002-05-11
Littleton, Will
(2002)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#29 TX#6
3A State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-12
Littleton, Will
(2002)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#56 TX#11
State 3A
(#3)
2001-04-28
Littleton, Will
(2002)
B-HJ
6'8"
3A regional
(#1)
2002-04-27
Littleton, Will
(2002)
B-HJ
6'8"
3A Reg 4 Kingsville
(#2)
2015-05-16
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'7"
TX#18
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#1)
2015-05-02
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#1)
2015-04-02
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Walker, Khouri
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#2)
2010-04-16
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2009-05-20
Glover, Isaiah
B-LJ
23'1.75"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-06-06
Glover, Isaiah
B-LJ
23'0.5"
TX#13 w(1.2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-02-24
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
Edna Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
TX#15 w(2)
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-03-12
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2011-03-12
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
Green, Monte
(2011)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Yoakum Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2009-05-20
Glover, Isaiah
B-TJ
48'5"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2011-04-14
Holmen, Lamar
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2015-07-10
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
TAAF Games Region 3 Kyle
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mathis, Kamron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#5)
2013-04-17
Reeve, Blake
(2013)
B-SP
50'8"
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#4)
2013-03-16
Reeve, Blake
(2013)
B-SP
50'2.5"
Toast of the Coast Relays
(#1)
2008-04-25
Johnson, Kaeron
B-DT
176'10"
US#87 TX#18
TX Reg 4-3A OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.34
US#30 TX#11
TX State 3A OUT
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.43
US#35 TX#14
TX State 3A OUT
(#2)
2005-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.53
US#29 TX#14
Statemeet 3A
(#1)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.92
Texas Relays Div 1
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
TX#60
TX 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
TX 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
TX 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#3)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Texas State Univ
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#4)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Toast of the Coast
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
pre
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Toast of the Coast Relays
(#2)
2005-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.69
US#18 TX#10
Statemeet 3A
(#1)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.72
US#20 TX#14
TX State 3A OUT
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.87
US#40 TX#21
TX State 3A OUT
(#3)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.70
Region 3A
(#1)
2008-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.23
TX Reg 4-3A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
TX#98 pre
TX 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
TX 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
pre
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#4)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Toast of the Coast
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Texas State Univ
(#11)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
TX Region 4-3A
(#3)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#4)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.74
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.75
pre
TX Region 4-3A
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Cuero Gobbler Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
pre
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#9)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.80
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#2)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.82
TX District 28 - 3A
(#3)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.97
TX#26
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.37
TX 3A Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
pre
TX 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-11
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.09
w(2.1)
TX 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.31
pre
w(3.9)
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.50
NWI
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2012-05-12
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.51
TX#21 w(1.8)
TX 3A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.69
pre
NWI
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-100H
14.84
NWI
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
42.99
US#62 TX#15
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-12
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
43.48
US#83 TX#12
TX 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Sheppard, Abby
(2013)
G-300H
44.37
TX#26
TX Region IV-3A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.17
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Sheppard, Abby
(2013)
G-300H
45.20
TX 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-27
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.54
pre
TX Region 4-3A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.59
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2012-04-28
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
45.81
pre
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi
(#1)
2010-04-16
Sheppard, Abby
(2013)
G-300H
45.97
TX#76
TX District 28 - 3A
(#1)
2013-04-17
Sheppard, Abigail
G-300H
46.42
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#1)
2010-04-16
Schumacher, Kendra
G-300H
47.32
TX District 28 - 3A
(#3)
2000-03-25
Williams, Kim
(2000)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#6 TX#3
Edna Cowboy Relays
(#1)
2000-05-13
Williams, Kim
(2000)
G-HJ
5'9"
3A State
(#1)
2000-04-29
Williams, Kim
(2000)
G-HJ
5'8"
3A regionals
(#2)
2013-04-17
Sheppard, Abigail
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#72
TX 3A Area 25-26
(#3)
2015-05-02
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
18'5.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville
(#5)
2015-04-02
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
18'3"
NWI
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake
(#2)
2015-07-01
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-02
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-TJ
37'10.25"
NWI
Goliad Frnka Relays
(#1)
2015-07-01
Nelson, Shanice
(2018)
G-TJ
35'9.75"
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Reeve, Blake
Henderson State University, AR
(Gulf South Conference)
Link directly to this page