College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hagerty, FL
City:
Oviedo
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.90
FL#40
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-10-24
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-10-31
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.25
FL#38
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-10-24
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-11-07
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
FL 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-10-17
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:45.06
Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-200
22.38
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
22.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#13)
2015-04-04
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
23.34
w(2.3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-12
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.49
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.61
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
51.73
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:00.92
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.49
FL 4A Region 1
(#12)
2015-03-12
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:04.44
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.20
FL#31
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.43
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.62
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.34
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.19
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.60
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.77
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-03-28
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.89
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-27
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
42.12
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.75"
FL#42
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-28
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'7"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'6.5"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'2.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-06
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'3.75"
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
152'4"
FL#27
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
151'7"
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'10"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'7"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2nd)
2015-02-20
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
134'7"
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
133'9"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
2015-02-27
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
130'8"
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.79
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.32
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.05
FL#56
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.29
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.51
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.94
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.20
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.73
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.33
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.44
FL#75 pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.49
w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-20
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.69
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.73
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.75
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.77
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#10)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.77
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.78
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.78
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.81
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.88
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.96
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-0.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#10)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
13.08
w(0.6)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
13.12
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.13
w(-3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.21
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.42
FL#69 pre w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-03-28
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.47
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.92
w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.11
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.11
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.20
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.29
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.32
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.42
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.51
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.51
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.53
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.58
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.70
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.75
w(0.8)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.89
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-800
2:27.76
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-04
Stoneback, Sydney
(2017)
G-800
2:27.82
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-23
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.70
FL#46
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:17.75
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.45
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.71
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.11
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.93
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-3200
12:01.80
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-3200
12:02.46
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
15.56
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
15.95
FL#96 pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.11
w(-0.6)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.36
w(1.7)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.37
w(-1.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.50
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.57
w(1.7)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-27
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.58
w(-0.7)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-100H
16.71
w(1.1)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.84
w(-1.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100H
16.89
w(-0.6)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
46.53
FL#65
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
46.95
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.55
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.66
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
48.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-02-27
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
48.41
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
48.60
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
48.62
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-02-27
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-04
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-07
Griffin, John
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-200
22.38
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
22.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#13)
2015-04-04
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
23.34
w(2.3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-12
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.49
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.61
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
51.73
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Gargiulo, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.08
FL#82
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-18
Enot, Joshua
(2012)
B-800
1:59.16
FL#77
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-04-24
Gargiulo, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.66
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-20
Kutz, Ben
(2011)
B-800
1:59.94
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-15
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:00.92
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.49
FL 4A Region 1
(#12)
2015-03-12
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:04.44
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.20
FL#31
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.43
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.62
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.34
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.19
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.60
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2009-04-16
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
40.90
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#3)
2009-04-22
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
40.95
Florida 4A District 2
(#4)
2009-04-22
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
41.30
pre
Florida 4A District 2
(#5)
2011-04-20
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-300H
41.41
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2009-04-16
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
41.56
pre
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-15
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.77
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2009-04-29
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
41.83
pre
Florida 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-03-28
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.89
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-20
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-11
Polk, Colin
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
SAC Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
42.12
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-20
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
44'8.25"
FL#26 w(0.4)
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-05
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#9
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2014-02-21
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-04-12
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2014-04-16
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-28
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.75"
FL#42
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-28
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'7"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'6.5"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'2.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-06
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'3.75"
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
152'4"
FL#27
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
151'7"
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'10"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'7"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2nd)
2015-02-20
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
134'7"
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
133'9"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
2015-02-27
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
130'8"
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Florida 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.79
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.32
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.60
FL#15
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.38
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.66
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.05
FL#56
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.29
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.51
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.94
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.20
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.73
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.33
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.44
FL#75 pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.46
FL#68 w(0.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.49
w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-20
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.69
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.73
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.75
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.77
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#10)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.77
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.78
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.78
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.81
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.88
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.96
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-0.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#10)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
13.08
w(0.6)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
13.12
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.13
w(-3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.21
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-06-16
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.29
pre
w(2.1)
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#17)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.42
FL#69 pre w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.43
FL#52 pre w(0)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-03-28
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.47
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Lake Mary Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
Lake Mary Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2010-04-28
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.78
FL#71 pre w(1.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.82
w(1)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2010-04-10
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.89
w(-1.1)
Elite Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.92
w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-21
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.94
pre w(-0.1)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2014-02-21
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.96
w(0.9)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.11
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.11
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.20
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.29
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.32
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.42
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.51
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.51
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.53
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.58
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.70
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.75
w(0.8)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.89
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Stivers, Andrew
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Johnson, Brenna
Southern Arkansas University Main Campus, AR
(Gulf South Conference)
2013
Name
School
Seymour, Bryce
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Valdes, Cristina
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page