College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Boyd Anderson, FL
City:
LAUDERDALE LAKES
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
10.88
FL#63 w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.14
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.25
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-05-02
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.35
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-02-21
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
B-100
11.36
w(-0.2)
Walter Dix Relays
(#12)
2015-03-17
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#12)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#6)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.21
FL#90 w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-03-17
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-200
22.56
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.61
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.62
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.79
pre w(-0.7)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.81
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
23.34
pre w(-1.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-200
23.34
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-200
23.39
pre w(-4.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-03-21
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.85
FL#34
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.90
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Willis, Paul
(2015)
B-400
49.81
FL#78
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
50.11
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-28
Willis, Paul
(2015)
B-400
50.31
pre
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
50.37
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
50.62
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
50.83
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.34
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.45
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.48
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-03-28
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.49
pre
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.75
pre
Miramar Relays
(#8)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.82
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.89
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-04
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.49
US#83 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:53.56
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:53.85
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.41
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:55.98
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-23
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-800
1:57.13
FL#39
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-800
1:58.52
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-17
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:59.31
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
FL#95
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-800
1:59.60
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Oliver, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:00.02
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-03-21
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.24
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.40
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-04
Oliver, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:00.64
Florida Relays
(#31)
2015-03-17
Oliver, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:02.07
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-17
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-800
2:02.49
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-28
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-800
2:02.51
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Oliver, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:02.60
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-07
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-800
2:02.78
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Toussaint, John
(2015)
B-800
2:03.33
FL 3A District 15
(#7)
2015-02-28
Oliver, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:04.42
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.64
FL#82
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-21
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.43
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2015-04-23
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.05
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-04
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.35
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-03-17
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.62
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-21
Toussaint, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.78
BCAA Championships
(#12)
2015-03-07
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.91
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
B-Mile
4:32.38
FL#12
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.40
FL#10 w(-1.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-11
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.43
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-05-02
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
w(4.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.49
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.53
w(0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-23
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
pre w(1.8)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.57
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.68
pre
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.69
w(1.8)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.72
w(1.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.73
w(1.7)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-06-21
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
pre w(0.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#16)
2015-03-21
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.81
pre w(0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
pre w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-07
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
15.00
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-110H
15.12
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
40.47
FL#97 pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
40.62
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-17
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
40.65
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-17
Coward, Kendarius
(2018)
B-300H
40.92
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-11
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
41.36
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-23
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
41.45
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-21
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
41.52
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-02-28
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
41.61
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Coward, Kendarius
(2018)
B-300H
41.64
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
42.00
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Coward, Kendarius
(2018)
B-300H
42.09
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-23
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
42.09
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-28
Durosier, Glenn
(2016)
B-300H
42.10
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#77 FL#5
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-08-08
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-08-02
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-03-07
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-07-18
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU National Club Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-07-12
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2.75"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-17
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-17
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
FL#10 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-55
6.63
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-29
Davis, Andre
(19)
B-55
6.82
FL#17
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#24)
2008-04-17
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.53
w(3.3)
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#1)
2000-04-08
Frater, Mike
(2000)
B-100
10.55
NWI
Broward Co Ch.
(#1)
2009-03-28
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.55
pre
w(3.7)
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2009-03-28
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.60
US#32 FL#5 w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#2)
2008-03-14
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.61
FL#12 w(0)
Anderson-Bowden OUT
(#2)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.64
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.65
w(2.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-19
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.73
FL#23 w(0)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2010-05-08
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.73
pre
w(4.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-26
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.79
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-23
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.81
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2010-03-27
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-27
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-05
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2011-04-28
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.86
FL#50 pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
10.88
FL#63 w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(3.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.92
w(4.8)
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2009-04-30
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(2.2)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-23
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#5)
2012-05-05
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.95
w(-2.7)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.96
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-23
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#6)
2012-04-26
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-03-23
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-100
10.98
FL#49 pre w(0.3)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#7)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-100
10.99
w(-0.7)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(5.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.14
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.25
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-05-02
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.35
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-02-21
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
B-100
11.36
w(-0.2)
Walter Dix Relays
(#12)
2015-03-17
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#12)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#6)
2008-04-17
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-200
21.48
US#70 FL#11 w(0.7)
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#1)
2000-04-08
Frater, Mike
(2000)
B-200
21.60
NWI
Broward Co Ch.
(#1)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
21.68
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
21.91
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-27
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
21.91
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
21.96
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
21.98
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
21.99
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2010-04-22
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
22.02
FL#31 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-28
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.05
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2011-03-05
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.06
w(2.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.07
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-21
Dobson, Ronald
(2014)
B-200
22.10
pre
w(2.8)
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-200
22.12
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.13
FL#52 w(1.6)
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.16
pre
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.21
FL#90 w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2010-04-22
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
22.23
pre w(-0.9)
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-17
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-22
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.28
FL#47 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.28
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A District 11
(#5)
2011-04-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.33
FL#66 w(1.6)
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2010-04-22
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.33
FL#54 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#4)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.34
w(2.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2010-04-22
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.39
pre w(-0.9)
Florida 4A District 11
(#5)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.41
FL#56 w(-2.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-03-20
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Broward County AA
(#9)
2010-03-20
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.41
pre w(0.9)
Broward County AA
(#9)
2011-04-28
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.43
w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-29
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#9)
2011-05-28
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.46
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2012-03-03
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Sam Burley Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.47
FL#75 w(1.2)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2010-04-22
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-1)
Florida 4A District 11
(#4)
2011-03-05
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre
w(2.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre w(0)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-17
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-200
22.56
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.61
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.62
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.79
pre w(-0.7)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.81
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
23.34
pre w(-1.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-200
23.34
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-200
23.39
pre w(-4.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2007-05-05
Grant, Patrick
(2007)
B-400
48.34
FL#15
FL State 4A OUT
(#5)
2015-03-21
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.85
FL#34
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-400
48.87
FL#21
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.90
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.95
FL#26 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#8)
2014-07-13
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
49.63
AAU Club Championships
(#6)
2014-04-23
Lewis, Karoy
(2014)
B-400
49.74
FL#64
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Willis, Paul
(2015)
B-400
49.81
FL#78
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2014-04-23
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
49.91
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-17
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
50.11
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-28
Willis, Paul
(2015)
B-400
50.31
pre
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
50.37
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2014-01-18
Gordon, Deron
(2014)
B-400
50.51
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
50.62
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
50.83
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.34
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.45
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.48
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-03-28
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.49
pre
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2014-01-18
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-400
51.67
FL#9
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.75
pre
Miramar Relays
(#8)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.82
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.89
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#9)
2013-05-18
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:51.15
US#24 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.04
US#51 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.37
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.49
US#83 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.53
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2001-03-24
McBride, Curtis
(2001)
B-800
1:52.57
US#29 FL#3
Broward Co Ch
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Patterson, Javon
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Davis-White, Kali
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Style, Vanessa
Allen County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Lageroy, Widline
Allen County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
2012
Name
School
Sanders, Shayla
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
McBride, Curtis
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Phillpotts, Camille
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page