College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Wales, FL
City:
LAKE WALES
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre w(1.8)
Polk County Championships
(#8)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.24
w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-14
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre
w(3.5)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-07
Howard, Lorenzo
B-100
11.27
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#3)
2015-04-09
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-09
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Howard, Lorenzo
B-200
22.83
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-200
23.33
pre w(1.7)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-14
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
49.39
FL#58
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.04
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.43
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-09
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.70
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-01
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.78
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-01
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.91
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-14
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.98
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
51.09
pre
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
51.17
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
51.62
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:56.30
FL#30
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:56.84
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:57.09
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.75
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-21
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
2:00.57
TFA Royal Open
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
2:00.64
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.41
FL#83 w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.55
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.62
w(1.3)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.67
pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-01
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.71
pre
w(2.1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-09
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-21
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.87
w(3)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.97
pre
w(2.9)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-09
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
41.20
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-21
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
41.77
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
42.08
pre
Polk County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-09
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
42.36
FL 2A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Gaines, Xavier
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
50'1"
FL#37
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
49'0"
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-09
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
47'11.25"
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-14
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
46'2"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-09
Coleman, Steve
(2017)
B-DT
125'2"
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.69
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
FL#49
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.70
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.22
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.44
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.37
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.82
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-21
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.25
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.32
w(3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.33
FL#56 pre w(1)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.35
pre
w(2.4)
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.37
w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-14
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.41
w(0.4)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.46
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.50
pre w(1.5)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-09
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.56
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.57
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.70
NWI
TFA Royal Open
(#2)
2015-04-09
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
12.81
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-28
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-100
13.12
pre
NWI
St. Cloud Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Jackett, Jessica
(2018)
G-100
13.17
NWI
TFA Royal Open
(#12)
2015-03-21
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
24.75
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
24.83
FL#34 w(0.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
24.91
w(3.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
24.91
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-09
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
24.99
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.01
pre w(0.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.15
pre w(1.5)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.23
pre
w(2.8)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.23
pre w(0.5)
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.44
w(-1.1)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.45
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
25.74
NWI
TFA Royal Open
(#4)
2015-04-09
Walker, Maiah
(2018)
G-200
26.40
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-21
Jackett, Jessica
(2018)
G-200
26.81
NWI
TFA Royal Open
(#10)
2015-04-23
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:19.14
FL#43
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-14
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:20.03
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:20.19
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:21.28
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:23.15
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-09
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:23.97
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-07
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
G-800
2:27.02
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-04-09
Heverly, Haley
(2016)
G-300H
48.48
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Heverly, Haley
(2016)
G-300H
48.81
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Heverly, Haley
(2016)
G-300H
49.08
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-09
Heverly, Haley
(2016)
G-300H
49.42
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-21
Heverly, Haley
(2016)
G-300H
49.92
pre
Polk County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-09
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
36'10.5"
FL#44
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-01
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
36'8"
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
36'4.75"
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-02-28
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
36'1"
St. Cloud Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
35'11"
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Williams, Zada
(2015)
G-SP
33'1"
TFA Royal Open
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.29
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.48
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.25
FL 2A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.99
Polk County Championships
(#8)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.59
FL#19
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.57
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.73
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.13
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.21
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.35
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:12.30
FL#89
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Staten, Derion
(2015)
B-100
10.94
FL#51 w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-20
Staten, Derion
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
East Polk County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-12
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.10
FL#57
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-05
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.21
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.55
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
FL#60
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
East Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.47
FL#43
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
Lloyd, Rashard
B-100
10.86
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#1)
2009-03-27
Feagin, Joathan
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
East Polk Co. Champs
(#2)
2010-04-15
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#1)
2009-03-07
Feagin, Joathan
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Kowboy Invite
(#3)
2009-03-27
Lloyd, R
B-100
10.91
NWI
East Polk Co. Champs
(#2)
2009-03-27
Feagin, Joathan
B-100
10.92
NWI
East Polk Co. Champs
(#3)
2010-04-22
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-16
Staten, Derion
(2015)
B-100
10.94
FL#51 w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-20
Staten, Derion
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
East Polk County Championships
(#4)
2010-04-22
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#4)
2009-03-07
Lloyd, Rashard
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Kowboy Invite
(#8)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre w(1.8)
Polk County Championships
(#8)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.24
w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-14
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.27
pre
w(3.5)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-07
Howard, Lorenzo
B-100
11.27
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#3)
2015-04-09
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-09
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-07
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#5)
2010-04-22
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-200
21.77
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#4)
2009-03-27
Feagin, Joathan
B-200
22.07
NWI
East Polk Co. Champs
(#1)
2010-04-15
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#1)
2010-03-06
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Poinciana Invite
(#3)
2012-04-12
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.23
NWI
FL 2A District 8
(#2)
2009-03-27
Feagin, Joathan
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
East Polk Co. Champs
(#1)
2011-04-15
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-22
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-15
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.28
NWI
FL 2A District 8
(#2)
2009-04-16
Lloyd, Rashard
B-200
22.28
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#2)
2009-03-27
Lloyd, R
B-200
22.29
NWI
East Polk Co. Champs
(#2)
2011-04-20
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.32
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2010-04-15
Loydd, James
(2010)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#1)
2009-04-16
Lloyd, Rashard
B-200
22.35
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-19
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-20
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 2
(#6)
2010-04-15
Young, Willie
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 8
(#3)
2009-03-07
Lloyd, Rashard
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Kowboy Invite
(#3)
2015-03-07
Howard, Lorenzo
B-200
22.83
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Henderson, Justin
(2015)
B-200
23.33
pre w(1.7)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-14
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
49.39
FL#58
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-11
Wertz, Rico
(2014)
B-400
49.90
FL#88
FL 2A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-21
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.04
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.43
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-09
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.70
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-01
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.78
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-01
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.91
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-14
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
50.98
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
51.09
pre
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
51.17
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Smith, Stanley
(2016)
B-400
51.62
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:56.30
FL#30
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:56.84
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:57.09
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.10
FL#57
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-05
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.21
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:58.75
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-27
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.03
FL#73
FL 2A Championships
(#10)
2013-04-18
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2012-04-27
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
FL#85
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#12)
2014-04-16
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.35
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.55
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.70
FL 2A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-05
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
1:59.96
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
2:00.57
TFA Royal Open
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
B-800
2:00.64
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.41
FL#83 w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.55
NWI
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.62
w(1.3)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.67
pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-01
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.71
pre
w(2.1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-09
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-21
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.87
w(3)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
Richardson, Torrell
(2016)
B-110H
15.97
pre
w(2.9)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-09
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
41.20
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-21
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
41.77
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
42.08
pre
Polk County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-09
Giles, John
(2016)
B-300H
42.36
FL 2A District 9
(#3)
2011-04-15
Christian, Cedric
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#22
FL 2A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gaines, Xavier
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
50'1"
FL#37
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
49'0"
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-09
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
47'11.25"
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-14
Dunn, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
46'2"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-09
Coleman, Steve
(2017)
B-DT
125'2"
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
FL#60
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
FL#55
Florida 2A Region 2
(#5)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
East Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
pre
Florida 2A Region 2
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Lake Brantley Open
(#8)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Florida 2A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2009-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
East Polk Co. Champs
(#3)
2009-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Kowboy Invite
(#5)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#14)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
FL 2A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
FL 2A Region 2
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Poinciana Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
Florida 2A Region 2
(#5)
2011-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
East Polk County Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Kowboy Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#13)
2012-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
East Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.69
FL 2A District 9
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.33
FL#37
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.47
FL#43
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.82
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
FL#49
FL 2A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.29
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.42
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.70
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.92
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.22
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.44
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.37
The Ridge Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.82
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2012-01-29
Hadley, Sabria
(2013)
G-55
7.26
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Hadley, Sabria
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Jones, Deja
Florida Atlantic University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2011
Name
School
Freeman, Octavious
University of Central Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page