College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Northeast, FL
City:
ST PETERSBURG
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-26
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
10.90
FL#69 w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.04
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.08
w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.18
FL#82 pre w(1.8)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.44
w(0.4)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.86
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
47.80
US#79 FL#11
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
47.95
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
48.28
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
48.92
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
48.95
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-26
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
49.01
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
50.18
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
50.53
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-02-20
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
50.55
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
B-110H
15.62
pre w(0.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
B-110H
15.64
w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.25"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#7)
2015-03-07
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Richard Allen Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre
w(3.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-03-13
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.71
w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.80
w(2.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-03-13
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.86
pre
w(2.3)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-15
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
13.00
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#9)
2015-02-20
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
13.16
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:18.76
FL#37
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:19.35
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:19.58
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-04-15
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:20.96
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-26
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:23.51
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:24.41
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.48
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-26
Wilson, Sarafina
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-15
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-26
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-07
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Richard Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#15)
2015-02-20
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-04-15
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.84
FL 3A District 10
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.09
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#6)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.55
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.40
FL#61
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.08
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-02
Lacy, Darius
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-19
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
FL#63
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2012-09-29
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-17
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:29.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#29)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-19
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-22
Wynn, Jaruez L
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-22
Wynn, Jaruez L
(2009)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-22
Wynn, Jaruez L
(2009)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2009-04-22
Wynn, Jaruez L
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-26
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
10.90
FL#69 w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.04
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-100
11.08
w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2009-04-22
Wynn, Jaruez L
(2009)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.18
FL#82 pre w(1.8)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-22
Wynn, Jaruez L
(2009)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.44
w(0.4)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-200
22.86
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
47.80
US#79 FL#11
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
47.95
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
48.28
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
48.92
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
48.95
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-26
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
49.01
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
50.18
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
50.53
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-02-20
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-400
50.55
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
B-110H
15.62
pre w(0.1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
B-110H
15.64
w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2014-04-02
Lacy, Darius
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#2)
2015-04-15
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-13
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.25"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ludden, Martavian
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#7)
2015-03-07
Crandon, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Richard Allen Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre
w(3.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-03-13
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.71
w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.80
w(2.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-03-13
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
12.86
pre
w(2.3)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-15
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
13.00
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#9)
2015-02-20
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-100
13.16
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:18.76
FL#37
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:19.35
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:19.58
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-04-15
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:20.96
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-26
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:23.51
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-800
2:24.41
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Brahm, Hayley
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.48
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-26
Wilson, Sarafina
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-15
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-26
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-07
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Richard Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#15)
2015-02-20
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-04-15
Copeland, Jade
(2015)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.84
FL 3A District 10
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.09
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#6)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.55
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.40
FL#61
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.08
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-19
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
FL#63
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2012-09-29
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-19
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2012-11-17
Spring, Amanda
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:29.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#29)
2015
Name
School
Brahm, Hayley
Florida Southern College, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
2013
Name
School
Spring, Amanda
Stetson University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page