|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Clark, Ryan (Banneker, GA) 10.18 w(1.1) | 100 | Hill, Candace (Rockdale County, GA) 10.98 w(2) |
Clark, Ryan (Banneker, GA) 20.46 w(1.8) | 200 | Hill, Candace (Rockdale County, GA) 22.43 w(-0.7) |
Poole, Quintaveon (Washington County, GA) 46.68 | 400 | Abrams, Aliyah (Grayson, GA) 53.10 |
Hampton, Jeramey (North Gwinnett, GA) 1:50.93 | 800 | Faust, Caitie (Marist, GA) 2:09.69 |
Wilson, Jeryck (Cedar Shoals, GA) 4:09.65 | 1500 | Billings, Lindsay (Northview, GA) 4:42.86 |
Poteet, Logan (Kell, GA) 4:12.01 | 1600 | Billings, Lindsay (Northview, GA) 4:50.83 |
Keough, Robby (Whitefield, GA) 4:17.61 | Mile | Ilse, Morgan (Marist, GA) 4:51.21 |
-- | 3000 | Ilse, Morgan (Marist, GA) 9:49.04 |
Poteet, Logan (Kell, GA) 8:57.97 | 3200 | Billings, Lindsay (Northview, GA) 10:24.42 |
-- | 2 Mile | Ilse, Morgan (Marist, GA) 10:29.11 |
Green, John (West Forsyth, GA) 15:47.71 | 5k | Tripodi, Serena (Lovett School, GA) 17:34.12 |
Glick, Daniel (Rome, GA) 6:14.64 | 2000 Steeple | Carnahan, Savannah (South Forsyth, GA) 7:24.36 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Roberts, Daniel (Hampton, GA) 13.68 w(1.9) | 110m/100m H | Jones, Tia (Walton, GA) 13.45 w(-0.5) |
Roberts, Daniel (Hampton, GA) 36.97 | 300m H | Jones, Alexis (Campbell, GA) 42.12 |
Dunning, Robert (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) 52.57 | 400m H | Jones, Alexis (Campbell, GA) 58.82 |
Mceachern Relay (Mceachern, GA) 41.06 | 4x100 | Baldwin Relay (Baldwin, GA) 45.91 |
Mceachern Relay (Mceachern, GA) 1:27.72 | 4x200 | Mceachern Relay (Mceachern, GA) 1:40.82 |
Banneker Relay (Banneker, GA) 3:12.03 | 4x400 | North Springs Relay (North Springs, GA) 3:41.50 |
Brookwood Relay (Brookwood, GA) 7:57.22 | 4x800 | South Forsyth Relay (South Forsyth, GA) 9:26.36 |
Milton Relay (Milton, GA) 18:10.75 | 4x1600 | Northview Relay (Northview, GA) 21:12.15 |
-- | 4x1Mile | South Forsyth Relay (South Forsyth, GA) 21:35.36 |
St. Pius X Relay (St. Pius X, GA) 3:33.61 | Sprint Med | Marist Relay (Marist, GA) 4:16.28 |
Whitewater Relay (Whitewater, GA) 10:43.52 | Distant Med | Marist Relay (Marist, GA) 12:04.08 |
Mays, Jonathan (New Manchester, GA) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Thompson, Tene (Hillgrove, GA) 5'08.00" Jordan, Natosha (Richmond Academy, GA) 5'08.00" Green, Asia (Fayette County, GA) 5'08.00" |
Mcbride, Chris (Redan, GA) 23'11.00" w(1.3) | Long Jump | Boone, Daloria (Baldwin, GA) 20'04.00" w(-0.6) |
Strozier, Lasheon (Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA) 50'05.25" w(0.5) | Triple Jump | Matthews, Bria (Forest Park, GA) 43'05.50" w(-0.9) |
Rosa, Brenton (Trinity Christian, GA) 15'01.25" | Pole Vault | Dingler, Carson (First Presbyterian Day, GA) 13'06.00" |
Rogers, Isaiah (Campbell, GA) 63'11.25" | Shot Put | Parker, Noelle (Whitewater, GA) 46'09.50" |
Camp, Ryan (Archer, GA) 198'03.00" | Discus | Merrick, Hayden (Johns Creek, GA) 153'01.00" |
Morris, Livingston (Woodstock, GA) 194'08.00" | Jav | Bilsky, Alexa (McIntosh, GA) 125'04.00" |
Whitener, Seth (North Paulding, GA) 218'08.00" | Hammer | Collins, Colleena (Unattached, GA) 178'08.00" |